Cargando contenido... La espera dependera de la velocidad de tu conexion!

 

Pos. Club Nombre
1 Algepadel indoor Carlos Moscardó Claúr
2 Algepadel indoor Daniel Casasus Pla
3 Algepadel indoor Efrén Barberá Beltrán
4 Algepadel indoor Francisco Aliseda Buelga
5 Algepadel indoor JAVIER MARIMON GONZALEZ
6 Algepadel indoor Jorge Alapont Sánchez de Alcázar
7 Algepadel indoor Jose Miguel Chambo Chilet
8 Algepadel indoor Juan Víctor González trujillo
9 Algepadel indoor Mario Jauregui
10 Algepadel indoor Pako valles diaz
11 Algepadel indoor PEDRO AMAT BLASCO
12 Algepadel indoor Rafa Ahulló Garcia
13 Algepadel indoor Sergio Gómez Ferrer
14 Algepadel indoor Sergio Gisbert Giménez
1 Padel indoor Alzira Alexia López- Duran Tormo
2 Padel indoor Alzira Amparo Greus Peris
3 Padel indoor Alzira Andrea Vidal Soler
4 Padel indoor Alzira Carla Lozano Ochoa
5 Padel indoor Alzira Carmen María Camarasa Planells
6 Padel indoor Alzira Clara Piera Jordan
7 Padel indoor Alzira Demelsa Part Moreno
8 Padel indoor Alzira Elena Feijoo Delgado
9 Padel indoor Alzira Elena Perez Ocheda
10 Padel indoor Alzira Elena Piera Moncho
11 Padel indoor Alzira Elena Vidal Escandell
12 Padel indoor Alzira Elisa Sanchez Lopez
13 Padel indoor Alzira Eva Torrent Femeni
14 Padel indoor Alzira Inma Forquet Rosello
15 Padel indoor Alzira Inmaculada Requena Hernandez
16 Padel indoor Alzira Inmaculada Sais Segura
17 Padel indoor Alzira Judith García Boluda
18 Padel indoor Alzira Lara Jimena Baron Ferrarotti
19 Padel indoor Alzira Maria Antonia Martí Camps
20 Padel indoor Alzira Maria Teresa Taberner Bonastre
21 Padel indoor Alzira Maria Vicenta Montesinos Camarena
22 Padel indoor Alzira Maria Viel Fos
23 Padel indoor Alzira Marilen Garcia Mari
24 Padel indoor Alzira Marisa Gares Camacho
25 Padel indoor Alzira Marisa Murgui Beltran
26 Padel indoor Alzira Mª Angeles Ripoll Pellicer
27 Padel indoor Alzira Nadia Gil Espert
28 Padel indoor Alzira Nuria Piera Moya
29 Padel indoor Alzira Paqui Pancorbo Meseguer
30 Padel indoor Alzira Sara Benavent Arnandis
31 Padel indoor Alzira Silvia Cervera Perez
32 Padel indoor Alzira Silvia Martí López
33 Padel indoor Alzira Tamara Martinez Antequera
34 Padel indoor Alzira Teresa Lopez Perez
35 Padel indoor Alzira Teresa Oviedo Lurbe
36 Padel indoor Alzira Veronica Miralles Gomez
37 Padel indoor Alzira Vicenta Navarro Climent
1 Club Les Abelles Adrian bayona mateo
2 Club Les Abelles Adrián Bollullos montes
3 Club Les Abelles Aitor Pérez Marí
4 Club Les Abelles Alejandro Fuertes Salvador
5 Club Les Abelles ANA BLOM-DAHZ
6 Club Les Abelles ANA GARCIA
7 Club Les Abelles Ana Mercedes MARTI Pastor
8 Club Les Abelles ANGEL MATAMOROS
9 Club Les Abelles ARTURO SANSO
10 Club Les Abelles ARTURO SANSO
11 Club Les Abelles Bárbara López Escobar
12 Club Les Abelles Bea Gómez Gabriel
13 Club Les Abelles BEA HERNANDEZ
14 Club Les Abelles CARLOS JUZGADO
15 Club Les Abelles Carlos Pérez Castelló
16 Club Les Abelles CARMEN RUIZ
17 Club Les Abelles Chelo Dobón Marzal
18 Club Les Abelles Claudia Früh De Francisco
19 Club Les Abelles DIANA LUZON
20 Club Les Abelles Eduardo José Luzón Tamarit
21 Club Les Abelles ELSA OLIVARES
22 Club Les Abelles Elvira mateo adell
23 Club Les Abelles ENCARNA ALCAIDE
24 Club Les Abelles Enrique Guinart Fornas
25 Club Les Abelles ESTEFANIA ROIG
26 Club Les Abelles EVA BAGUENA
27 Club Les Abelles Eva González Angulo
28 Club Les Abelles Francisco Lax
29 Club Les Abelles INES VAYÁ
30 Club Les Abelles Irene Prats ibañez
31 Club Les Abelles ISABEL POQUET
32 Club Les Abelles JORGE OLIVAS
33 Club Les Abelles José Julio Planelles Aragón
34 Club Les Abelles JULIO PLANELLES
35 Club Les Abelles LUISA URRUTIA
36 Club Les Abelles LUNA LORENTE
37 Club Les Abelles Mari Cruz Argente Sanchis
38 Club Les Abelles MARIA CRUZ ARGENTE
39 Club Les Abelles Maria Dolores Edo Tortosa
40 Club Les Abelles Maria José Escobar Araico
41 Club Les Abelles Maria Victoria Rodrīguez Calvo
42 Club Les Abelles MARIAN SALA
43 Club Les Abelles Mariangeles Hortelano López
44 Club Les Abelles MARILO CIO
45 Club Les Abelles MARINA SAEZ
46 Club Les Abelles Marta Linares Beltran
47 Club Les Abelles MAYTE ESCOBAR
48 Club Les Abelles MERCHE MARTI
49 Club Les Abelles MIGUEL ANGEL PLANELLES
50 Club Les Abelles Miguel Ángel Mañez
51 Club Les Abelles Miguel López Escobar
52 Club Les Abelles NACHO GARCIA
53 Club Les Abelles PAULA GOMEZ
54 Club Les Abelles Paula Soto Lull
55 Club Les Abelles Pedro Perez Castello
56 Club Les Abelles Pedro Perez Martinez
57 Club Les Abelles Pilar Marqués Núñez
58 Club Les Abelles RAFAEL MESEGUER GIMENO
59 Club Les Abelles Rafael Meseguer Navarro
60 Club Les Abelles SALVA HERRERO
61 Club Les Abelles Sandra ibañez monleon
62 Club Les Abelles VICENTE SORIANO
1 Padel Cobert Alboraia hector muñoz teruel
1 Passing Padel ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ
2 Passing Padel Aitor Nacher Solves
3 Passing Padel Albéniz Iván García lara
4 Passing Padel ALBERTO LOPEZ
5 Passing Padel Alberto Martínez Higueras
6 Passing Padel Alberto Martínez Higueras
7 Passing Padel Alex Rodríguez Rodríguez
8 Passing Padel AMPARO DOLS
9 Passing Padel AMPARO FERRIOL
10 Passing Padel Ana Balbastre Palomares
11 Passing Padel Andrea Mallea Agustín
12 Passing Padel Arantxa Gallen Marco
13 Passing Padel Asun Morales Noé
14 Passing Padel Álvaro Solaz Aguilar
15 Passing Padel Ángel Herrera
16 Passing Padel Beatriz Verdes Bermudez
17 Passing Padel Begoña Agustín Perez
18 Passing Padel Begoña Herrero Geronimo
19 Passing Padel BENUIT PUISSANT
20 Passing Padel Cristina Arribas Lacruz
21 Passing Padel CRISTINA MIQUEL
22 Passing Padel CUQUI MARGARIT
23 Passing Padel DAVID SEGRELLES
24 Passing Padel David Zamora Andreu
25 Passing Padel Dolores Martinez torres
26 Passing Padel Elena Martinez Costa
27 Passing Padel Enrique Vila calafat
28 Passing Padel Erica Lozano Muñoz
29 Passing Padel FERNANDO MORETA
30 Passing Padel Fernando Ruiz
31 Passing Padel Francisco Bellver Garcera
32 Passing Padel FRANCISCO CANTERO
33 Passing Padel Francisco cantero guillot
34 Passing Padel Hortensia Lázaro Belda
35 Passing Padel Inmaculada tort ruiz
36 Passing Padel IVAN GARCIA
37 Passing Padel JAVIER CORTES
38 Passing Padel Jesica callado ibañez
39 Passing Padel Jordi camarena perez
40 Passing Padel José Ramón Merino Luján
41 Passing Padel JOSE ANDREU GONZALEZ
42 Passing Padel Jose Luis Cortezón Sepúlveda
43 Passing Padel JOSE LUIS MAÑES
44 Passing Padel Jose Miguel Prados Puchades
45 Passing Padel JOSE ORIS
46 Passing Padel Jose Tonas Orti Belda
47 Passing Padel Juan carlos lopez gaspar
48 Passing Padel Juan Vicente Lucas Alias
49 Passing Padel Kris Miquel Satorre
50 Passing Padel M Belén Sánchez Asensio
51 Passing Padel MANUEL ASENSIO
52 Passing Padel MARIA BELEN SANCHEZ ASENSIO
53 Passing Padel MARIA CARMEN DE LA ASUNCION
54 Passing Padel MARIA DOLORES MARGARIT
55 Passing Padel Maria millan velasco
56 Passing Padel MARIE DOOLAEGHE
57 Passing Padel Mario tebar garcia
58 Passing Padel Marta Delas Maset
59 Passing Padel Marta Nuñez López
60 Passing Padel Mónica Pérez Troya
61 Passing Padel MICHAEL WERNER
62 Passing Padel OSCAR NAVARRO
63 Passing Padel OSCAR ROSAS
64 Passing Padel PABLO TAMARIT
65 Passing Padel PACO ANDREU
66 Passing Padel PAU TRIBALDOS
67 Passing Padel Pedro Cañigueral Castellano
68 Passing Padel Rafa berga m
69 Passing Padel RAQUEL ROMERO
70 Passing Padel Ricardo Escoto Moreno
71 Passing Padel RODRIGO GIMENO
72 Passing Padel ROSA ISABEL BALLESTEROS SANCHIS
73 Passing Padel SALVADOR LOPEZ
74 Passing Padel SERGIO MARTINEZ
75 Passing Padel SERGIO SANCHEZ
76 Passing Padel Susana Martínez Monfort
77 Passing Padel susana soler ruiz
78 Passing Padel Tomás Lucas Abad
79 Passing Padel Vicente Camarena Catala
80 Passing Padel VICENTE ESCRIBA
81 Passing Padel VICENTE MUÑOZ
82 Passing Padel VICENTE MUÑOZ
83 Passing Padel Virginia calaforra cervera
84 Passing Padel Yolanda Bautista Poveda
85 Passing Padel Yolanda gil pastor
1 Club padel la Darsena Alícia Torres Cervera
2 Club padel la Darsena Alba Grau herrero
3 Club padel la Darsena Alex Blasco Rebull
4 Club padel la Darsena ALFONSO RIOS
5 Club padel la Darsena ANDRES AGUILAR
6 Club padel la Darsena antonio jiménez ramírez
7 Club padel la Darsena arnaud ferry
8 Club padel la Darsena Borja Sierra Castaño
9 Club padel la Darsena César Morales Agües
10 Club padel la Darsena CESAR LLANES
11 Club padel la Darsena David Cooney
12 Club padel la Darsena David Monzón Sánchez
13 Club padel la Darsena DAVID TORRES RODRIGUEZ
14 Club padel la Darsena Enric Llacer
15 Club padel la Darsena F.Javier Martínez Martínez
16 Club padel la Darsena Francisco Javier Legarre Gil
17 Club padel la Darsena Gorka Torres Balbuena
18 Club padel la Darsena Guadalupe Navarro Moya
19 Club padel la Darsena Hector Astorga Badía
20 Club padel la Darsena INES LOPEZ
21 Club padel la Darsena Ivan Garcia Ruiz
22 Club padel la Darsena James Yareham Palomo
23 Club padel la Darsena Javier Lage Mayo
24 Club padel la Darsena Javier Ruiz de la Cuesta García
25 Club padel la Darsena JOSÉ LUIS PÉREZ LUJAN
26 Club padel la Darsena José marco Galindo
27 Club padel la Darsena Jose Manuel Jimenez Cuenca
28 Club padel la Darsena JOSE RAMON ABAD MARTIN
29 Club padel la Darsena Jose Ramon Abad Martin
30 Club padel la Darsena Jose Rubio Villar
31 Club padel la Darsena Juan Carlos López Mateos
32 Club padel la Darsena Juan José Sancho Peñalver
33 Club padel la Darsena Juan José Sancho Peñalver
34 Club padel la Darsena Juan José Sancho Peñalver
35 Club padel la Darsena juan jose rios almela
36 Club padel la Darsena julio joaquin duato huerta
37 Club padel la Darsena M.Pilar Nuñez Soler
38 Club padel la Darsena Marcos Javier Magni Mattoni
39 Club padel la Darsena Marga Millán Rodríguez
40 Club padel la Darsena Maria Ines López ortega
41 Club padel la Darsena Nicolás Noguera Sandoval
42 Club padel la Darsena Nuria Bru Marti
43 Club padel la Darsena Nuria Centelles
44 Club padel la Darsena oscar sanchez garnes
45 Club padel la Darsena Pablo Jarque Zafra
46 Club padel la Darsena Patricia de la fuente
47 Club padel la Darsena Pedro Ponce Gonzalez
48 Club padel la Darsena pilar gemma gallart solis
49 Club padel la Darsena REGIS AUBRY
50 Club padel la Darsena Ricardo Martin Sanchez
51 Club padel la Darsena Ricardo Ruiz Monsalve
52 Club padel la Darsena ruben christian lopez lopez
53 Club padel la Darsena Ruben Cordoba Arranz
54 Club padel la Darsena Sergio Zorrilla Arroyo
55 Club padel la Darsena TANIA MOLINA LÁZARO
56 Club padel la Darsena Teresa Guillén Julia
57 Club padel la Darsena Yolanda tabasco
58 Club padel la Darsena YUDI ELEN
1 Club de Tenis Algetenis Agata Fullana Roda
2 Club de Tenis Algetenis Aina Bono Barbera
3 Club de Tenis Algetenis alicia felici esteve
4 Club de Tenis Algetenis Ana Bueno Adam
5 Club de Tenis Algetenis Carmen Gomez Duato
6 Club de Tenis Algetenis cristina noguera lapeña
7 Club de Tenis Algetenis Elvira Caballero Lorenzo
8 Club de Tenis Algetenis Judith Talens Gil
9 Club de Tenis Algetenis Julie Borras Ochera
10 Club de Tenis Algetenis M. Angeles Ruiz Hidalgo
11 Club de Tenis Algetenis Marián Montagud Silvestre
12 Club de Tenis Algetenis Raquel Manzano Frias
13 Club de Tenis Algetenis Salud Rosell Camarasa
14 Club de Tenis Algetenis Salut Esteve Rubio
1 Padel Vedat MERCEDES BAREA CARRASCOSA
2 Padel Vedat ABEL NAVARRO FERNANDEZ
3 Padel Vedat Alejandro Romero Picazo
4 Padel Vedat ALICIA PENELLA PERIS
5 Padel Vedat ANGEL GARCIA
6 Padel Vedat ANGELA FERRIS GIL
7 Padel Vedat Armando lopez ingelmo
8 Padel Vedat Ángel Diaz Cano
9 Padel Vedat CARLOS ORTE MARTINEZ
10 Padel Vedat daniel berzal mañez
11 Padel Vedat DANIEL LLORET
12 Padel Vedat FELIX CABALLERO
13 Padel Vedat Francisco javier Senabre orti
14 Padel Vedat FRANCISCO LLUESMA PALANCA
15 Padel Vedat germán pérez perales
16 Padel Vedat HECTOR LOPEZ NAVARRO
17 Padel Vedat INMA ESPELETA SILLA
18 Padel Vedat INMA PUIG
19 Padel Vedat ISABEL CABANES PEREZ
20 Padel Vedat isidro sánchez busó
21 Padel Vedat JAVIER DE MIGUEL
22 Padel Vedat JAVIER GARCIA ANCHEL
23 Padel Vedat JOSE FORCADELL
24 Padel Vedat JOSE MANUEL CAMPOS SAIZ
25 Padel Vedat JOSE VERGARA
26 Padel Vedat MARIA JOSE ABAD TENA
27 Padel Vedat MARIA JOSE IBAÑEZ
28 Padel Vedat MARIA JOSE VAQUE
29 Padel Vedat Maria Sanz Lazaro
30 Padel Vedat MATIAS JUAN RAGA
31 Padel Vedat NOEL SORIANO
32 Padel Vedat ORIOL MORE FUSTER
33 Padel Vedat PACO BONILLO
34 Padel Vedat RAMON CERCOS
35 Padel Vedat ROBERT GONZALEZ
36 Padel Vedat SERGIO GARCIA ANCHEL
1 La Safor padel club Alejandro Faus Camarena
2 La Safor padel club Antoni Izquierdo Blasco
3 La Safor padel club Bryan Ferrer Artés
4 La Safor padel club Carlos Bertó Illueca
5 La Safor padel club David Bañuls Tomás
6 La Safor padel club Fernando Di Pierro
7 La Safor padel club Fernando Washington Di Pierro Pereiro
8 La Safor padel club FERRAN ESCRIVÁ REIG
9 La Safor padel club Gabriel Llopis Furió
10 La Safor padel club Jaime Femenia Camarena
11 La Safor padel club JAVI MARTINEZ GRAS
12 La Safor padel club JAVI PEIRÓ LLORET
13 La Safor padel club Jesus Morant Ferrer
14 La Safor padel club JORDI ALVARADO LOPEZ
15 La Safor padel club Jose Andres Blasco Lloria
16 La Safor padel club JOSE LUIS ESCRIVÁ OLASO
17 La Safor padel club Jose Solbes Gadea
18 La Safor padel club Jose Vicente Pérez Fullana
19 La Safor padel club Josep Boix Pascual
20 La Safor padel club Josep Mascarell Reig
21 La Safor padel club Juan Ludovico Estruch Fuster
22 La Safor padel club MARC REIG MALONDA
23 La Safor padel club Miguel Colomina Llopis
24 La Safor padel club OSCAR BOLUDA ESCRIVÁ
25 La Safor padel club Oscar Juan Morant
26 La Safor padel club PACO PICORNELL PORTES
27 La Safor padel club PEPE RUIZ COSTA
28 La Safor padel club RAFA BURGUERA TRIGUERO
29 La Safor padel club Rafael Segovia Rivera
30 La Safor padel club RAMON DE LA FUENTE MARTINEZ
31 La Safor padel club Ricardo Gabaldón Sánchez
32 La Safor padel club ROBERT MESTRE
33 La Safor padel club ROBERTO BAUTISTA
34 La Safor padel club Roberto Carlos Barbera Navarro
35 La Safor padel club SALVA RAMIREZ ESTRUGO
36 La Safor padel club SERGIO HIDALGO MARTINEZ
37 La Safor padel club Sergio Monparler Rodriguez
38 La Safor padel club Sergio Tur Castelló
39 La Safor padel club VICENT ALVARADO LOPEZ
40 La Safor padel club VICENT MOLIO ALEMANY
41 La Safor padel club VICENTE ESCRIVÁ SERRANO
42 La Safor padel club Victor Perez Faus
43 La Safor padel club Victor Serra Peiró
44 La Safor padel club XAVIER SIGNES PÉREZ
1 Daimús CP adri
2 Daimús CP ADRIAN GIMENEZ
3 Daimús CP ADRIAN MIRIANA
4 Daimús CP ANNA BENEYTO
5 Daimús CP Carles Artés
6 Daimús CP CARLO9S JORDÁ
7 Daimús CP CARLOS BRIGANTE
8 Daimús CP Carlos Carbonell
9 Daimús CP carmina gregori
10 Daimús CP CAROLO ILLAN
11 Daimús CP CRISTINA BERNAD
12 Daimús CP CRISTINA FERRER
13 Daimús CP CRISTINA GARCIA
14 Daimús CP David Miñana
15 Daimús CP elena chitescu
16 Daimús CP elena jimenez
17 Daimús CP Faustino Vega Ortiz
18 Daimús CP Felipe García
19 Daimús CP Hector Latorre
20 Daimús CP ISABEL CEPERO
21 Daimús CP J R VILEDO
22 Daimús CP Javier Millet
23 Daimús CP JORDI
24 Daimús CP Jose Ramón Granados
25 Daimús CP jose villaza
26 Daimús CP Josep Burguera
27 Daimús CP JULIAN CRESPO
28 Daimús CP lorena llinares
29 Daimús CP Marc Ferrer
30 Daimús CP MARTA VICTORIA
31 Daimús CP Mihai Chitescu
32 Daimús CP Paco García
33 Daimús CP PAULA SANCHIS
34 Daimús CP Pedro Sentieri
35 Daimús CP Rafa Gosp
36 Daimús CP Robert Miñana
37 Daimús CP Rowena Chitescu
38 Daimús CP SERGIO OROVAL
39 Daimús CP Vicent Catalá
40 Daimús CP Vicent Llácer
41 Daimús CP Vicent Signes
42 Daimús CP Vicent Signes
43 Daimús CP Xavi Marti
1 Padel Mandor La Eliana ALEJANDRO FUERTES SAIZ
2 Padel Mandor La Eliana Alejandro Navarro Romero
3 Padel Mandor La Eliana Alejandro nieuwenhuis pardo
4 Padel Mandor La Eliana Alex Bechalani Molina
5 Padel Mandor La Eliana ALEX PARDO
6 Padel Mandor La Eliana Carlos Bechalani marco
7 Padel Mandor La Eliana Cayetano Martinez orpez
8 Padel Mandor La Eliana Daniel Bechalani Molina
9 Padel Mandor La Eliana David Herrero Gomez
10 Padel Mandor La Eliana Joan Brotons Ruiz
11 Padel Mandor La Eliana Jorge Miguel Rusch
12 Padel Mandor La Eliana Jose Jiménez
13 Padel Mandor La Eliana Jose reinal Valero
14 Padel Mandor La Eliana Mario Coll Corredor
15 Padel Mandor La Eliana MARTA MIGUEL GIMENEZ
16 Padel Mandor La Eliana NICANOR ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ
17 Padel Mandor La Eliana Pablo Asensio Morales
18 Padel Mandor La Eliana Pablo Vilanova puchal
19 Padel Mandor La Eliana Padraig O Leary
20 Padel Mandor La Eliana Paula Gil Adua
21 Padel Mandor La Eliana Rafa Company Gijón
22 Padel Mandor La Eliana Rafa Muedra Vidal
23 Padel Mandor La Eliana Roberto Córdoba Vidal
1 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero ADRIAN PIQUERO
2 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero ANTONIO LUJAN GOMEZ
3 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero CELIA GRAU FERNANDEZ
4 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero christian Martinez Palacios
5 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero CLAUDIA GUINART CARLES
6 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero DANIEL PALOMINO CORTES
7 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero Dori Claro Sánchez
8 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero GABRIEL VICENTE HERRERO PUCHADES
9 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero GABRIELA GARCIA ROMERO
10 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero GERMAN TEROL CONTRERAS
11 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero INMA LLOP BAREA
12 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero JUAN CARLOS MILLAN
13 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero MAR MOCHOLI PLA
14 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero MARCELO CONSTELA
15 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero MARIA VINUESA MOTILVA
16 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero Monica Rives Bueno
17 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero NACHO CASTEJON ESTEBAN
18 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero Pedro de Matias
19 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero PEDRO GARCIA SOLER
20 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero PILAR AGUDO ESCAGÜES
21 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero SERGIO TRAVES
22 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero SHEILA BARRON SERRA
23 Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero VIRGINIA GARCIA NAVARRO
1 SUMA Padel Alfafar Aitana Rodríguez Casañ
2 SUMA Padel Alfafar Alex Zafrilla Pelach
3 SUMA Padel Alfafar Ana Guedeja-Marrón
4 SUMA Padel Alfafar Ana Ibáñez Calzada
5 SUMA Padel Alfafar Ana Isabel Zarcero
6 SUMA Padel Alfafar Ana Macia Martín
7 SUMA Padel Alfafar Andrés Sánchez Monmeneu
8 SUMA Padel Alfafar Óscar Leiva García
9 SUMA Padel Alfafar Beatriz Navarro Ruiz
10 SUMA Padel Alfafar Belén Sánchez Millan
11 SUMA Padel Alfafar BORJA TORRENT
12 SUMA Padel Alfafar Carmen Beltran García
13 SUMA Padel Alfafar Celestino Romero Garcia
14 SUMA Padel Alfafar David Doménech Gómez
15 SUMA Padel Alfafar David Jesus Martínez Martínez
16 SUMA Padel Alfafar Esther Sierra Ferrer
17 SUMA Padel Alfafar Héctor Martínez Cabanes
18 SUMA Padel Alfafar Hector Bargues Raga
19 SUMA Padel Alfafar Isabel López Atienza
20 SUMA Padel Alfafar Isabel montoliu casañs
21 SUMA Padel Alfafar Ivan peirats cerda
22 SUMA Padel Alfafar Iván Gijón Cubells
23 SUMA Padel Alfafar Iván Sierra Ferrer
24 SUMA Padel Alfafar JESÚS ROGER GARCIA
25 SUMA Padel Alfafar Jesús Ferrer Pastor
26 SUMA Padel Alfafar Jorge Mesado Albors
27 SUMA Padel Alfafar Jorge Sánchez Monmeneu
28 SUMA Padel Alfafar José Antonio Álvarez Pallardó
29 SUMA Padel Alfafar jose manuel mesado lapeña
30 SUMA Padel Alfafar LOLI MONMENEU ABRIL
31 SUMA Padel Alfafar M.Jesús Vivancos Narváez
32 SUMA Padel Alfafar M.Jesús Vivancos Narváez
33 SUMA Padel Alfafar María Luisa Fuertes Rueda
34 SUMA Padel Alfafar Marc Zafrilla Pèlach
35 SUMA Padel Alfafar Maria Isabel Esteller Giner
36 SUMA Padel Alfafar Maria Isabel Esteller Giner
37 SUMA Padel Alfafar Maria jose Ferrer gomez
38 SUMA Padel Alfafar Marina Lozano Monzon
39 SUMA Padel Alfafar marina lozano monzon
40 SUMA Padel Alfafar Marisa teruel mesas
41 SUMA Padel Alfafar Mariví Marco Cabanes
42 SUMA Padel Alfafar Nacho Luengo Ciscar
43 SUMA Padel Alfafar Natalia Molada Pérez
44 SUMA Padel Alfafar Natividad Domingo Garcia
45 SUMA Padel Alfafar Neus Villena Gómez
46 SUMA Padel Alfafar Oscar Leiva Garcia
47 SUMA Padel Alfafar Ramón Sánchez Antuña
48 SUMA Padel Alfafar RAMON BALLESTEROS RODENAS
49 SUMA Padel Alfafar Ricardo Juanicotena
50 SUMA Padel Alfafar Rubén oliver Zarcero
51 SUMA Padel Alfafar Sílvia Bravo Jimenez
52 SUMA Padel Alfafar Sharon Diana García Gómez
53 SUMA Padel Alfafar Silvia Martin Martinez
54 SUMA Padel Alfafar Susana Martín Blanco
55 SUMA Padel Alfafar Vanessa Rodríguez Álamo
56 SUMA Padel Alfafar Vicente Carbonero Ortega
57 SUMA Padel Alfafar vicente soria merin
58 SUMA Padel Alfafar Victoria Vinaixa Monsonís
1 Club de tenis Gandia AFRICA MARTINEZ BENITA
2 Club de tenis Gandia AMALIA DOVAL BELLON
3 Club de tenis Gandia AMPARO PEYRO GREGORI
4 Club de tenis Gandia Ana maria penalba belda
5 Club de tenis Gandia BEATRIZ MARTINEZ RUIZ
6 Club de tenis Gandia BEGOÑA MUÑOZ CABALLERO
7 Club de tenis Gandia CARLOS MARTI
8 Club de tenis Gandia Carolina martinez fernandez
9 Club de tenis Gandia DIANA GONZALEZ PASTOR
10 Club de tenis Gandia Esther Tormo Signes
11 Club de tenis Gandia IÑAKI BELDA
12 Club de tenis Gandia Inmaculada Roche Millán
13 Club de tenis Gandia ita campos
14 Club de tenis Gandia JESUS LLORET
15 Club de tenis Gandia JOHN GUTIERREZ
16 Club de tenis Gandia JOSE ROS
17 Club de tenis Gandia JOSE ROSET
18 Club de tenis Gandia LEOCADIA GARRIDO RICO
19 Club de tenis Gandia LORENA Sanchis Gregori
20 Club de tenis Gandia M Teresa Aracil Morera
21 Club de tenis Gandia MARIA ALFONSINA CAMPOS
22 Club de tenis Gandia Maria Dolores Molina Nadal
23 Club de tenis Gandia Maria Dolores Molina Nadal
24 Club de tenis Gandia MARTA SAN JUAN
25 Club de tenis Gandia MIGUEL ROSELLO
26 Club de tenis Gandia NASIO ESTRUCH
27 Club de tenis Gandia Natalia Lacomba Cámara
28 Club de tenis Gandia OLGA PINTEÑO MARTIN
29 Club de tenis Gandia OLGA REDONDO PINTEÑO
30 Club de tenis Gandia PABLO MARTI
31 Club de tenis Gandia Raquel Diaz Camarena
32 Club de tenis Gandia ROSA PELLICER MASCARELL
33 Club de tenis Gandia Salut Pizarro Mas
34 Club de tenis Gandia SALVADOR RODRIGO CUÑAT
35 Club de tenis Gandia Sara Martínez chover
36 Club de tenis Gandia SIRA MARTINEZ RUIZ
37 Club de tenis Gandia VICENTE QUILES
1 Club de tenis Bellreguard AITOR ALVAREZ
2 Club de tenis Bellreguard alicia reina roselló
3 Club de tenis Bellreguard ALMUDENA MARCO
4 Club de tenis Bellreguard Amadeo Signes Simo
5 Club de tenis Bellreguard Ana Parra Clemente
6 Club de tenis Bellreguard Ana Soria Castello
7 Club de tenis Bellreguard BEATRIZ CREUS
8 Club de tenis Bellreguard Belén Duart Rodríguez
9 Club de tenis Bellreguard Carlos Morant Albaladejo
10 Club de tenis Bellreguard Daniel Signes Paris
11 Club de tenis Bellreguard david bosca marti
12 Club de tenis Bellreguard ELIA TORRES
13 Club de tenis Bellreguard Eva Morant Morant
14 Club de tenis Bellreguard FERNANDO TUR
15 Club de tenis Bellreguard Gracia fuster vizcaino
16 Club de tenis Bellreguard Irene Catalá Pérez
17 Club de tenis Bellreguard Irene Escriva Martinez
18 Club de tenis Bellreguard JORDI RAJA
19 Club de tenis Bellreguard Jose Antonio Villarejo Ros
20 Club de tenis Bellreguard JOSE RUIZ
21 Club de tenis Bellreguard JUAN JAIME MUÑOZ PASTOR
22 Club de tenis Bellreguard JUANJO RAMOS FUSTER
23 Club de tenis Bellreguard Lara Ciscar Santosjuanes
24 Club de tenis Bellreguard Manuel Chiner Giménez
25 Club de tenis Bellreguard Marc Signes Paris
26 Club de tenis Bellreguard Maria Gadea Pastor
27 Club de tenis Bellreguard Maria Tro Borras
28 Club de tenis Bellreguard Marta Faus
29 Club de tenis Bellreguard MONICA SISTERNES FRANCES
30 Club de tenis Bellreguard PACO SOLARES
31 Club de tenis Bellreguard PAU SENDRA
32 Club de tenis Bellreguard PAULA SANCHIS
33 Club de tenis Bellreguard Paula Tro Borras
34 Club de tenis Bellreguard Radim Lázaro Chvatal
35 Club de tenis Bellreguard Ramón Frasquet Castillo
36 Club de tenis Bellreguard ROSA CAMARENA
37 Club de tenis Bellreguard Rosana Estruch Mascarell
38 Club de tenis Bellreguard ROSER MARTIN
39 Club de tenis Bellreguard Rubén Lozano Rodríguez
40 Club de tenis Bellreguard Salvador Morant Esteve
41 Club de tenis Bellreguard Salvador serralta ferrer
42 Club de tenis Bellreguard SANTI JUARA
43 Club de tenis Bellreguard Santiago Cremades Mañó
44 Club de tenis Bellreguard Santiago Puente Carrillo
45 Club de tenis Bellreguard Sebastian Barber Millet
46 Club de tenis Bellreguard Sergio Corona Gonzalez
47 Club de tenis Bellreguard susana borja morant
48 Club de tenis Bellreguard Vanessa Jiménez montalvo
49 Club de tenis Bellreguard VICENTE PARDO
50 Club de tenis Bellreguard Vicente Salom Sancho
51 Club de tenis Bellreguard Vicente Verdú Puig
52 Club de tenis Bellreguard YOLANDA PEREZ
1 Club de tenis Sueca ANGELES MATOSES
2 Club de tenis Sueca Antonio Carbonell Guillem
3 Club de tenis Sueca Antonio Carbonell Guillem
4 Club de tenis Sueca CAROL ORTELLS
5 Club de tenis Sueca CAROL SIMEON
6 Club de tenis Sueca CRISTINA PAVIA
7 Club de tenis Sueca ISABEL OLLER
8 Club de tenis Sueca MAITE CLAVER
9 Club de tenis Sueca MAR FERRANDO
10 Club de tenis Sueca MARIA JOSE SOLVES
11 Club de tenis Sueca OLGA ADRIANA
12 Club de tenis Sueca SARI CERRIZ
1 Club de tenis Valldigna Adria Garcia Roca
2 Club de tenis Valldigna Albert Ferrando Hernandez
3 Club de tenis Valldigna Alex Almiñana Sanchis
4 Club de tenis Valldigna Anna Llacer Sansaloni
5 Club de tenis Valldigna Carlos chafer sanchis
6 Club de tenis Valldigna CARMINA EXPOSITO SIFRES
7 Club de tenis Valldigna DULCE GÓMEZ BOSCH
8 Club de tenis Valldigna Guillem Sancho Herrera
9 Club de tenis Valldigna Inés Pastor Palomares
10 Club de tenis Valldigna Ivan Torres Escrihuela
11 Club de tenis Valldigna Joan Palomares Solanes
12 Club de tenis Valldigna JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ
13 Club de tenis Valldigna Lolin Magraner Ciscar
14 Club de tenis Valldigna Lourdes Expósito Balaguer
15 Club de tenis Valldigna Mar Giner Santos-Juanes
16 Club de tenis Valldigna Marcos Palomares Ortiz
17 Club de tenis Valldigna MARIA ELISA GRAU ESTRUCH
18 Club de tenis Valldigna Maria Espí
19 Club de tenis Valldigna Melinda Brito juan
20 Club de tenis Valldigna Neus Pachés Serra
21 Club de tenis Valldigna Noelia Cogollos Vaca
22 Club de tenis Valldigna Paula Bononad Cuéllar
23 Club de tenis Valldigna Paula Solanes Andrés
24 Club de tenis Valldigna Valeria Pons Pons
25 Club de tenis Valldigna Vicent ciscar garcia
26 Club de tenis Valldigna Vicent Noguera Talens
27 Club de tenis Valldigna Ximo Juan Gascon
28 Club de tenis Valldigna Yolanda Sifres
1 Padel Paiporta Adrian Lopez Perez
2 Padel Paiporta Alberto Arias Prieto
3 Padel Paiporta ALEJANDRO HERVAS
4 Padel Paiporta ALEJANDRO RAHONA
5 Padel Paiporta Amparo Mascarell Mascarell
6 Padel Paiporta Angel Espinosa Bisquert
7 Padel Paiporta Antonio De La Torre Martínez
8 Padel Paiporta antonio martinez de san vicente
9 Padel Paiporta Ariadna Barberá Gil
10 Padel Paiporta Belén Mari Soriano
11 Padel Paiporta Carlos Fernandez Zanon
12 Padel Paiporta Carlos González gomez
13 Padel Paiporta Cristóbal de Miguel Hervas
14 Padel Paiporta Deborah Pevida Robles
15 Padel Paiporta Francisco José Barberà Garcia
16 Padel Paiporta Ismael Lopez olmeda
17 Padel Paiporta JESUS ESPINO
18 Padel Paiporta José Moreno Martin
19 Padel Paiporta JOSE LUIS BLAT PERIS
20 Padel Paiporta Juanjo Arbona Alapont
21 Padel Paiporta Lorena Zaragozá Felipe
22 Padel Paiporta M Jose Aznar Furio 29.172.184 L
23 Padel Paiporta M. Carmen López
24 Padel Paiporta MANUEL ROBLEDO
25 Padel Paiporta Marta Gil Guillem
26 Padel Paiporta Nancy Navarro Garrido
27 Padel Paiporta Pablo Prieto Simó
28 Padel Paiporta Rebeca Marin Collado
29 Padel Paiporta REME COMPANY COMPANY
30 Padel Paiporta Rubén
31 Padel Paiporta RUBEN LOPEZ
32 Padel Paiporta Ruben Sancho Mazon
33 Padel Paiporta SONIA RAMÍREZ BURCHÉS
34 Padel Paiporta Sonia sanfelix chiralt
35 Padel Paiporta Tomas Lopez fernandez
36 Padel Paiporta Tomas Navarro
37 Padel Paiporta Víctor Garcia Valero
1 Desafio padel ADRIAN MENDEZ
2 Desafio padel ANGEL MONLEON
3 Desafio padel AUREL DURAMA
4 Desafio padel CARLOS RIBES
5 Desafio padel DANI CALATAYUD
6 Desafio padel DANI MOLINA
7 Desafio padel DANIEL HOYO
8 Desafio padel DAVID GARCIA
9 Desafio padel ENRIQUE CLIMENT
10 Desafio padel GABRIEL FALLAS MENA
11 Desafio padel JACOB LOPEZ
12 Desafio padel JAVIER COSTA
13 Desafio padel JUAN EMILIO ROBLES
14 Desafio padel NACHO CERDÁ
15 Desafio padel NACHO ORTIZ
16 Desafio padel PABLO SECO
17 Desafio padel SALVA DIAZ
18 Desafio padel TONI QUESADA
19 Desafio padel TONI ZARAGOZA
1 Family sport center 18457792sgdan rios
2 Family sport center Adrian Vilar Avia
3 Family sport center Ana Contreras Gonzalez
4 Family sport center Ana Vanessa De Las Heras Valbuena
5 Family sport center ANDRES CABALLERO
6 Family sport center Antonio Balaguer Sáez
7 Family sport center ARANTXA VALVERDE LOPEZ
8 Family sport center CARLO CORTESI
9 Family sport center Carlo Cortesi
10 Family sport center CARLOS SAEZ
11 Family sport center CAROLINA SANTACREU CALDAGUES
12 Family sport center DAVID GOÑI
13 Family sport center DAVID GOÑI
14 Family sport center David Sanchez Baena
15 Family sport center Eva Jurado de Fez
16 Family sport center Francesc Campos
17 Family sport center Francisco E. Torán Martínez
18 Family sport center Gustavo hervas
19 Family sport center Ignacio Bogdan Rios
20 Family sport center IGNACIO M. CANOVAS
21 Family sport center IRENE LOPEZ RODERO
22 Family sport center JAVI CALBO
23 Family sport center JAVIER GIL
24 Family sport center Javier Pardo Sinoga
25 Family sport center Joan Enric Soler Marc
26 Family sport center JORGE TARAZONA
27 Family sport center José Luis Alcántara
28 Family sport center Josep Morante
29 Family sport center JUAN A. SANCHEZ
30 Family sport center juan galindo haro
31 Family sport center Juan José Martinez Garcia
32 Family sport center Juan José Moreno Morilla
33 Family sport center JUANMA GOMEZ
34 Family sport center KIKE SOLER
35 Family sport center manuel perez agapito
36 Family sport center María José Casañ Visier
37 Family sport center Marc Bermejo
38 Family sport center Maria Isabel Márquez Peralta
39 Family sport center MIGUEL FENOLL
40 Family sport center Nestor Marti Martinez
41 Family sport center PACO GARCIA
42 Family sport center PACO MATEU
43 Family sport center PAOLO FERRUCCI
44 Family sport center Paula Ruiz Núñez
45 Family sport center Ramon Perez Vicente
46 Family sport center Rosa María Maset Roig
47 Family sport center Sandra Soriano Canito
48 Family sport center Santiago Malagilla Peris
49 Family sport center Víctor Hernández Cordo
50 Family sport center VERONICA PATORNITI DOÑATE
51 Family sport center Vicente Blat Castillo
52 Family sport center VICTOR VALLE
1 Padel CDM Alaitz Soto Padilla
2 Padel CDM Alberto López sansano
3 Padel CDM Antonio José Torrico Segarra
4 Padel CDM Ariana Requena Molina
5 Padel CDM Úrsula Escrig Cardo
6 Padel CDM Carlos Muñoz Hervás
7 Padel CDM Erika Gonzalo Plana
8 Padel CDM Esther Navarrete palomo
9 Padel CDM Eva Valentín Gomis
10 Padel CDM Felip Morales Martinez
11 Padel CDM Guillem Ferrer
12 Padel CDM JESUS MARTIN
13 Padel CDM José Forcen Senent
14 Padel CDM Juan Angel ALgaba Llorca
15 Padel CDM Juan Ángel
16 Padel CDM Luisa Ordoñez Munera
17 Padel CDM MAMEN Rodríguez Gayano
18 Padel CDM Mara de Gracia Pérez Ortiz
19 Padel CDM MARI ORTIZ PEREZ
20 Padel CDM Mayra Rueda Berná
21 Padel CDM Miguel Ángel Olaria Vidal
22 Padel CDM Pabla Griselda Pérez Maciel
23 Padel CDM Rosa Gutiérrez girona
24 Padel CDM Rosa Gutiérrez girona
25 Padel CDM Victoria Escrig serrano
1 Mirasport centro deportivo Ana Faraig Pendas
2 Mirasport centro deportivo AGUEDA MARIA BOLTA ORTOLA
3 Mirasport centro deportivo Alberto catala just
4 Mirasport centro deportivo Alberto Estruch Tomas
5 Mirasport centro deportivo Alberto Parra Oltra
6 Mirasport centro deportivo Alejandro Blasco Gea
7 Mirasport centro deportivo Alejandro Cánovas Solbes
8 Mirasport centro deportivo Alejandro Chaveli Canovas
9 Mirasport centro deportivo Alejandro de la Cruz Nalda
10 Mirasport centro deportivo ALEJANDRO JUST BERTO
11 Mirasport centro deportivo Alejandro Manuel Sevan Holassian
12 Mirasport centro deportivo Andreea Farcas
13 Mirasport centro deportivo Aroa Arias Muñoz
14 Mirasport centro deportivo Beatriz Orengo Sirerol
15 Mirasport centro deportivo BENITO TEBAR VALVERDE
16 Mirasport centro deportivo Blas Llopis Sanchis
17 Mirasport centro deportivo BRUNO DONET FLORES
18 Mirasport centro deportivo Camila Quintin Molina
19 Mirasport centro deportivo Carmen Mercedes Bordes Ribera
20 Mirasport centro deportivo Cristian Toledo García
21 Mirasport centro deportivo Cristian Toledo García
22 Mirasport centro deportivo Cristian Toledo García
23 Mirasport centro deportivo Cristian Toledo García
24 Mirasport centro deportivo Cristina Sarió Bolo
25 Mirasport centro deportivo DANI NEO
26 Mirasport centro deportivo Daniel Miguel Pérez
27 Mirasport centro deportivo Daniela Gregori Ferrer
28 Mirasport centro deportivo David Blasco Bataller
29 Mirasport centro deportivo David Briones Escriva
30 Mirasport centro deportivo David Briones Escriva
31 Mirasport centro deportivo David Garcia Rebertos
32 Mirasport centro deportivo ENRIQUE CARDONA MIÑANA
33 Mirasport centro deportivo ENRIQUE CHOVA
34 Mirasport centro deportivo ERNESTO LOPEZ
35 Mirasport centro deportivo ESPERANZA PUENTE CARRANZA
36 Mirasport centro deportivo EVA BUESO GEORGE
37 Mirasport centro deportivo Faustino Vega Ortiz
38 Mirasport centro deportivo FERMIN NACHER
39 Mirasport centro deportivo Fernando Ciscar Faus
40 Mirasport centro deportivo FERRAN MASCARELL
41 Mirasport centro deportivo Ferran Mascarell Català
42 Mirasport centro deportivo GERMAN VALDUEVA
43 Mirasport centro deportivo GLORIA BAÑULS MAÑO
44 Mirasport centro deportivo Graciela costa
45 Mirasport centro deportivo GUILLERMO MERI
46 Mirasport centro deportivo IZAN MORENO
47 Mirasport centro deportivo Javier Menéndez Sierra
48 Mirasport centro deportivo Jesús Tomás
49 Mirasport centro deportivo Joanne Perez
50 Mirasport centro deportivo JORDI RAJA
51 Mirasport centro deportivo José Jover Borrell
52 Mirasport centro deportivo Jose Daniel Auñon
53 Mirasport centro deportivo Jose Miguel Marti Diaz
54 Mirasport centro deportivo Jose Ulises Quintin Salazar
55 Mirasport centro deportivo JUAN ALFONSO VALVERDE
56 Mirasport centro deportivo Juan Carlos Moreno Garcia
57 Mirasport centro deportivo JUAN JOSE GOMEZ EGIDO
58 Mirasport centro deportivo JULIA GUARDIOLA SAYALERO
59 Mirasport centro deportivo Karolina WroblesKa
60 Mirasport centro deportivo Laia gomez bolufer
61 Mirasport centro deportivo Lorena Ferrer Chaveli
62 Mirasport centro deportivo Luz Manyerly
63 Mirasport centro deportivo Luz Manyerly Molina Escobar
64 Mirasport centro deportivo María Sandra Ochaita Calviño
65 Mirasport centro deportivo Maria Dolores Tur Cotaina
66 Mirasport centro deportivo Miguel A. Escrivá
67 Mirasport centro deportivo MIGUEL ANGEL BORRAS
68 Mirasport centro deportivo Miriam dominguez estruch
69 Mirasport centro deportivo NORBERTO LINARES
70 Mirasport centro deportivo Pablo Pereto
71 Mirasport centro deportivo PAU CISCAR MARTINEZ
72 Mirasport centro deportivo Pepe Pons Pastor
73 Mirasport centro deportivo Pilar Aznar Navarro
74 Mirasport centro deportivo Raquel camacho verdú
75 Mirasport centro deportivo Raul Aguilar Frases
76 Mirasport centro deportivo ROMEO CLIMENT PUENTE
77 Mirasport centro deportivo Salva Monzó Escrivá
78 Mirasport centro deportivo Salva Monzo Escriva
79 Mirasport centro deportivo SALVADOR MORENO BERTO
80 Mirasport centro deportivo SANTI CANET RODRIGUEZ
81 Mirasport centro deportivo Santiago Canet Rodriguez
82 Mirasport centro deportivo Tania Fernández salgado
83 Mirasport centro deportivo Tomas Sario Llopis
84 Mirasport centro deportivo Vanessa Fuster Pellicer
85 Mirasport centro deportivo Vanessa Sanchis Ciscar
86 Mirasport centro deportivo Zayra victoria Núñez
1 Punt de padel Bellreguart ADRIÁN PÉREZ PÉREZ
2 Punt de padel Bellreguart ALFREDO MONTANER
3 Punt de padel Bellreguart Ana Moreno Candel
4 Punt de padel Bellreguart ANGEL TORRES
5 Punt de padel Bellreguart ARNAU LLOPIS
6 Punt de padel Bellreguart Beatriz Jover Benedé
7 Punt de padel Bellreguart Carmen García Camarena
8 Punt de padel Bellreguart Daniel garcia roman
9 Punt de padel Bellreguart duna berbegall
10 Punt de padel Bellreguart Enrique Ferreira Amigó
11 Punt de padel Bellreguart EVA MARTINEZ
12 Punt de padel Bellreguart Fernando Gavila Castello
13 Punt de padel Bellreguart Gustavo D’Amico
14 Punt de padel Bellreguart JAVIER ALEMANY
15 Punt de padel Bellreguart JESUS TORRES
16 Punt de padel Bellreguart JORDI GARABOTE
17 Punt de padel Bellreguart JORGE MARTINEZ
18 Punt de padel Bellreguart JOSE JUAN GIMENEZ
19 Punt de padel Bellreguart Josemi Pastor Miñana
20 Punt de padel Bellreguart JUAN GASCON
21 Punt de padel Bellreguart MANU CONTRERAS
22 Punt de padel Bellreguart MARIA MORANT
23 Punt de padel Bellreguart MariaJose Arlandis Marti
24 Punt de padel Bellreguart MARTA ESCRIVÁ
25 Punt de padel Bellreguart Mila Mateu Giménez
26 Punt de padel Bellreguart Milña Mateu Giménez
27 Punt de padel Bellreguart MIREIA PASCUAL
28 Punt de padel Bellreguart Nicolas Lopez
29 Punt de padel Bellreguart OSCAR NACHER
30 Punt de padel Bellreguart PATRICIA FERRI
31 Punt de padel Bellreguart Raquel Martí Escrivà
32 Punt de padel Bellreguart Raul Morant
33 Punt de padel Bellreguart ROBERTO GUTIERREZ
34 Punt de padel Bellreguart ROSA BOSCA MARI
35 Punt de padel Bellreguart ROSA MARIA MARI MARTI
36 Punt de padel Bellreguart SALVA TARAZONA
37 Punt de padel Bellreguart Sandra Climent Logroño
38 Punt de padel Bellreguart SANDRA LLOPIS
39 Punt de padel Bellreguart SILVIA ESCRIVÁ
40 Punt de padel Bellreguart SILVIA FUSTER LLOPIS
41 Punt de padel Bellreguart Sonia Mateu Puertos
42 Punt de padel Bellreguart VICENTE DE LOS ANGELES
43 Punt de padel Bellreguart XIMO SENDRA
1 La Factoria Adrian Alvarez Borras
2 La Factoria Alejandro Vercher Pellicer
3 La Factoria Alex Pla Gascon
4 La Factoria Andres Gomez Enguix
5 La Factoria Andreu Bataller Estruch
6 La Factoria Batis Plana Plana
7 La Factoria Bernat Plana Cuñat
8 La Factoria Carlos Gascon Escrihuela
9 La Factoria Eduardo Chova Gomez-Elegido
10 La Factoria Francisco Gil Peris
11 La Factoria Herminio Pellicer Cors
12 La Factoria Jose Brines Clemente
13 La Factoria Pablo Igor Casanova Alberola
14 La Factoria Sandro Vercher Aznar
15 La Factoria Toni Quesada Vidal
16 La Factoria Victor Vercher Blasco
17 La Factoria William Buckridge
1 Padel indoor l'Olleria Amparo Navalón Barrero
2 Padel indoor l'Olleria Carolina Soler Albiñana
3 Padel indoor l'Olleria CRISTINA SISTERNES GARRIDO
4 Padel indoor l'Olleria Desiré Teruel Soler
5 Padel indoor l'Olleria Elena Grau Tomas
6 Padel indoor l'Olleria Esmeralda Frances Albiñana
7 Padel indoor l'Olleria INMACULADA GRAU OVIEDO
8 Padel indoor l'Olleria Inmaculada Hernández Torres
9 Padel indoor l'Olleria Luisa Guerola Sanchez
10 Padel indoor l'Olleria Maria Oviedo Cerdà
11 Padel indoor l'Olleria Patricia Engo Sarrió
12 Padel indoor l'Olleria Rosa ubeda espi
13 Padel indoor l'Olleria Susana Leal Alcolea
14 Padel indoor l'Olleria Vanesa Sanz Oviedo
15 Padel indoor l'Olleria Vanesa vidal gandia
16 Padel indoor l'Olleria Yolanda ubeda palau
1 Totpadel - alesport Adrián Perales
2 Totpadel - alesport Alejandro Gómez Martínez
3 Totpadel - alesport Bernardo che martin
4 Totpadel - alesport Bernardo sentamans asensi
5 Totpadel - alesport Carlos CARENAS LARIO
6 Totpadel - alesport Carlos Miquel Durá
7 Totpadel - alesport Casto Rosello Valdelvira
8 Totpadel - alesport David medina rodriguez
9 Totpadel - alesport ERNEST BUADES APARICI
10 Totpadel - alesport Ernest Zanon Castello
11 Totpadel - alesport Ernesto Martinez Carrion
12 Totpadel - alesport Francisco Navarro Alonso
13 Totpadel - alesport Héctor Ortiz Peris
14 Totpadel - alesport Hugo Martínez Castera
15 Totpadel - alesport ISIDRO TORMOS CARRASCOSA
16 Totpadel - alesport ISIDRO TORMOS MARTINEZ
17 Totpadel - alesport Ivan
18 Totpadel - alesport IVAN COLOM
19 Totpadel - alesport Iván Blasco Herrera
20 Totpadel - alesport Javi Lázaro rondan
21 Totpadel - alesport Javier augustin regañon
22 Totpadel - alesport Javier Briz Martorell
23 Totpadel - alesport JAVIER COLOMER
24 Totpadel - alesport Joan Josep Valles Valls
25 Totpadel - alesport Jorge Monar Hervás
26 Totpadel - alesport José javier gallego peña
27 Totpadel - alesport José javier gallego peña
28 Totpadel - alesport Jose Maria Boils Hernandez
29 Totpadel - alesport Juan Carlos Martínez Higueras
30 Totpadel - alesport JUAN MARTORELL HERNANDEZ
31 Totpadel - alesport Juan Martorell Hernández
32 Totpadel - alesport Juanma Javaloyes Olmos
33 Totpadel - alesport JULIAN GALLEGO NAVARRO
34 Totpadel - alesport JULIAN MUNAR
35 Totpadel - alesport Lucio David garcia espi
36 Totpadel - alesport Manel Rivas Sancho
37 Totpadel - alesport Mario Ferrer Jorquera
38 Totpadel - alesport Pablo Alfonso Zaragoza
39 Totpadel - alesport Pablo Curadelli Troncoso
40 Totpadel - alesport Pablo Terol Megias
41 Totpadel - alesport Rubén Richart Martínez
42 Totpadel - alesport Sergio Landete Gonzalez
43 Totpadel - alesport Toni Pla
44 Totpadel - alesport Vicente Boluda Reig
45 Totpadel - alesport Vicente Marí Galvez
1 GRE padel Xeraco Abel Nadal Tomàs
2 GRE padel Xeraco Consuelo Bernabeu Rodriguez
3 GRE padel Xeraco Gemma Pérez Santacatalina
4 GRE padel Xeraco Gloria Vitoria García
5 GRE padel Xeraco Inmaculada Torres Ferrer
6 GRE padel Xeraco Javier Martí Marzal
7 GRE padel Xeraco Jordi Vitoria Tarazona
8 GRE padel Xeraco Jose Carlos Salom Rubio
9 GRE padel Xeraco Jose Picó Causeta
10 GRE padel Xeraco Josep Torres Bonora
11 GRE padel Xeraco Juan bautista Blay gomez
12 GRE padel Xeraco Mara Rivero Carro
13 GRE padel Xeraco Maria José García Pons
14 GRE padel Xeraco MATOSES CUENCA ROSA MARIA
15 GRE padel Xeraco Mireia Rubio Escriva
16 GRE padel Xeraco Neus Martí Pérez
17 GRE padel Xeraco Paula Martí Pérez
18 GRE padel Xeraco PEDRO REDONDO PLAZA
19 GRE padel Xeraco Roberto Garcia Diez
20 GRE padel Xeraco Roberto Garcia Diez
21 GRE padel Xeraco Salvador Sebastià Esteve
22 GRE padel Xeraco Silvia Almela Chanzá
23 GRE padel Xeraco SUSANA BOFÍ PÉREZ
24 GRE padel Xeraco Verónica Ferrando Peiró
25 GRE padel Xeraco vicent moscardo i torres
1 Padel Venecia Alzira adrian fernandez gomez
2 Padel Venecia Alzira Adrian Juan Garcia
3 Padel Venecia Alzira Aitor Richart Primo
4 Padel Venecia Alzira Alberto alario vidal
5 Padel Venecia Alzira ALEJANDRO BELLVER
6 Padel Venecia Alzira Alejandro Soler Bertomeu
7 Padel Venecia Alzira Alexandre Beteta Canet
8 Padel Venecia Alzira Alexis Arbona Castells
9 Padel Venecia Alzira ANTONIO CUBEROS
10 Padel Venecia Alzira Bienvenido Otero Gonzalez
11 Padel Venecia Alzira CARLOS DIEZ
12 Padel Venecia Alzira Carlos Martin
13 Padel Venecia Alzira Carlos yelo tudela
14 Padel Venecia Alzira DANI CASANOVA
15 Padel Venecia Alzira Daniel Hernández Gil
16 Padel Venecia Alzira DAVID GRANDE GUERRERO
17 Padel Venecia Alzira David Iborra Torres
18 Padel Venecia Alzira David monleon hidalgo
19 Padel Venecia Alzira David Peris Nicolás
20 Padel Venecia Alzira Enrique Cardona
21 Padel Venecia Alzira Enrique Palomares Temporal
22 Padel Venecia Alzira Guillermo Iglesias Valera
23 Padel Venecia Alzira Javier Catalan Benavent
24 Padel Venecia Alzira Javier Fernández Bernia
25 Padel Venecia Alzira JAVIER SANROQUE
26 Padel Venecia Alzira Jesus Palazón Iñigo
27 Padel Venecia Alzira JOAQUIN GOMEZ SANSALONI
28 Padel Venecia Alzira Jorge Borrás Ahullo
29 Padel Venecia Alzira Jose Enrique Castelló Belda
30 Padel Venecia Alzira JOSE ESCANDELL GRAU
31 Padel Venecia Alzira JOSE JAVIER GRANDE
32 Padel Venecia Alzira Jose Luis Gómez
33 Padel Venecia Alzira Josep Andrés Peiró
34 Padel Venecia Alzira Juan Carlos Gómez Esplugues
35 Padel Venecia Alzira LUIS TUDELA
36 Padel Venecia Alzira MIGUEL ANGEL PRESENCIA LEAL
37 Padel Venecia Alzira Pablo Gimenez
38 Padel Venecia Alzira Pablo Soriano Damau
39 Padel Venecia Alzira Raúl Adria Riera
40 Padel Venecia Alzira Rafael Gimenez Miralles
41 Padel Venecia Alzira Ramon Aristtides Villalba Dejesus
42 Padel Venecia Alzira Raul Grande Guerrero
43 Padel Venecia Alzira Raul Moliner Oliver
44 Padel Venecia Alzira Ricardo Moscardo Tormo
45 Padel Venecia Alzira Sergio Orts Puig
46 Padel Venecia Alzira Vicente Argente Gomez
47 Padel Venecia Alzira VICENTE GIRONA
48 Padel Venecia Alzira Victor Hernández Gil
1 La Balaguera Adrián Félix García
2 La Balaguera ALEJANDRA CHILET
3 La Balaguera ALFREDO JOSE MORENO
4 La Balaguera ALFREDO JOSE MORENO HERNANDEZ
5 La Balaguera ANA DELHOM
6 La Balaguera ANA RIBES
7 La Balaguera ANA SANCHIS
8 La Balaguera ANTONIO RUIZ
9 La Balaguera Arturo cuesta sanchez
10 La Balaguera BARBARA PONS
11 La Balaguera Carlos Hernandez Navarro
12 La Balaguera CARLOS SANTABALBINA
13 La Balaguera CLARA MAS
14 La Balaguera Daniel peiro alba
15 La Balaguera DAVID GIMENO
16 La Balaguera David Muñoz Lluesma
17 La Balaguera Guillermo Ferrer Sixto
18 La Balaguera JESUS LOPEZ PAÑOS
19 La Balaguera JESUS SANCHEZ
20 La Balaguera JOSE MANUEL HERNADEZ NAVARRO
21 La Balaguera Jose Miguel Company Zacares
22 La Balaguera Juanjo Martin Guillem
23 La Balaguera LLORENÇ BURGUET
24 La Balaguera Manuel Ferrer Martínez
25 La Balaguera MANUEL GOMEZ
26 La Balaguera MARIA SAYAS
27 La Balaguera Mariano Gazquez Carreño
28 La Balaguera MARIO MARTINEZ
29 La Balaguera MARIO YEBRA
30 La Balaguera Marta Agraz de la Torre
31 La Balaguera MARTA GARCIA
32 La Balaguera Mónica Muñoz
33 La Balaguera MONICA HERNANDEZ
34 La Balaguera MONICA MARISCAL QUESADA
35 La Balaguera Omar Gómez Tarazona
36 La Balaguera Pablo Higón Zorrilla
37 La Balaguera Pedro navarro de san andres
38 La Balaguera Rafael Frasquet Olmedo
39 La Balaguera Raul Ramiro moncholi
40 La Balaguera RICHARD ARMANDO PITRE VARGAS
41 La Balaguera RUTH MELENDRO
42 La Balaguera Sandro molina Romero
43 La Balaguera SERGIO GUILLOT
44 La Balaguera SONIA FERRER GOMEZ
45 La Balaguera TOMY SOLERA
1 Espacio padel Agustín Valenciano Morote
2 Espacio padel Álvaro López Jorge
3 Espacio padel Carlos Javier Serra Infante
4 Espacio padel Carlos Rosello Frances
5 Espacio padel David Fuidio Giner
6 Espacio padel David García Chico
7 Espacio padel Guillermo García Muñoz
8 Espacio padel Iván Rocafull Mezquita
9 Espacio padel Jesús Martínez Guerrero
10 Espacio padel Jesús Medina De La Torre
11 Espacio padel Jesús Valero Parrilla
12 Espacio padel José Antonio Chanza Paya
13 Espacio padel José Luis Orihuela Ballester
14 Espacio padel José María Valero Arguisuelas
15 Espacio padel José Vicente Sabater Alabau
16 Espacio padel Lucas Orihuela Fernández
17 Espacio padel Luis Marco Martínez
18 Espacio padel Mario Azael Cano Garcia
19 Espacio padel Miguel Martínez Soler
20 Espacio padel Miguel Rodenas Espada
21 Espacio padel Raúl Gómez Gómez
22 Espacio padel Rubén Tortosa Díaz
1 Padel city Massanassa Alejandro Burgos Fuster
2 Padel city Massanassa Alejandro Crespo Ruiz
3 Padel city Massanassa Alfonso Tarin Brocal
4 Padel city Massanassa Ana Domenech Pascual
5 Padel city Massanassa Angel García Villalobos
6 Padel city Massanassa ARANTXA PEÑA ALCOY
7 Padel city Massanassa Armando Amador Bueno
8 Padel city Massanassa Óscar Torromé Hervás
9 Padel city Massanassa Belén Duaso Mengual
10 Padel city Massanassa Blas garcia tornero
11 Padel city Massanassa Carla Bartual Torres
12 Padel city Massanassa Carlos Garces Gonzalez
13 Padel city Massanassa Carlos Gutiérrez Marqués
14 Padel city Massanassa CRISTIAN MERINO
15 Padel city Massanassa DANIEL BARTUAL LÁZARO
16 Padel city Massanassa david lopez-cano
17 Padel city Massanassa ELISARDO GARCIA
18 Padel city Massanassa Enrique Aznar fernandez
19 Padel city Massanassa Fco Javier Álvarez de Luna Adan
20 Padel city Massanassa Fco Javier Álvarez de Luna Adan
21 Padel city Massanassa fernando lloret pla
22 Padel city Massanassa Fran guillem rosell
23 Padel city Massanassa Fran Pons
24 Padel city Massanassa Francisco Marín Martínez
25 Padel city Massanassa Gerardo Pérez Jiménez
26 Padel city Massanassa Giovanna Juan Roig
27 Padel city Massanassa Guillermo Donat Montes
28 Padel city Massanassa Hernan Gonzalo Vila Gonzalez
29 Padel city Massanassa Ivan Tarazona Martinez
30 Padel city Massanassa Iván García Montesinos
31 Padel city Massanassa Javier Ogueta sanchez
32 Padel city Massanassa JAVIER SANJUAN NAVARRO
33 Padel city Massanassa Jorge Barea González
34 Padel city Massanassa Jorge José Carrascosa Almarche
35 Padel city Massanassa Jorge Segarra Llombart
36 Padel city Massanassa José Andrés Gallego Fernández
37 Padel city Massanassa José Antonio Ortega Vinuesa
38 Padel city Massanassa Jose Cosin Bau
39 Padel city Massanassa Jose Ramon Martí Tarín
40 Padel city Massanassa Josep Guillem Pons
41 Padel city Massanassa Juan José Hernández Montesinos
42 Padel city Massanassa Juan Martínez Calduch
43 Padel city Massanassa Juan Vicente Albin Ñiguez
44 Padel city Massanassa JULIO ALFEREZ
45 Padel city Massanassa Kevin Coso orribo
46 Padel city Massanassa Lalo García Fernandez
47 Padel city Massanassa Lara siles izquierdo
48 Padel city Massanassa Laura Pons romeu
49 Padel city Massanassa Lorena Romero Abril
50 Padel city Massanassa Manoli Montalvo Jimeno
51 Padel city Massanassa Manuel Nicolás peiro alba
52 Padel city Massanassa Manuela Gonzalez Calero
53 Padel city Massanassa Marcos Isidro Aragó
54 Padel city Massanassa Marcos Isidro Aragó
55 Padel city Massanassa MARIA LLACER CLARI
56 Padel city Massanassa Maria Navalon Candela
57 Padel city Massanassa Maria Sonia Galdon Tornero
58 Padel city Massanassa Maria Zapata Carmona
59 Padel city Massanassa Marina Roig Crespo
60 Padel city Massanassa Mónica Ortega Fernández
61 Padel city Massanassa Miguel Angel Navas Botran
62 Padel city Massanassa Miguel Ferrando Barbasán
63 Padel city Massanassa Miguel serrano
64 Padel city Massanassa Miguel Serrano de la Cruz
65 Padel city Massanassa Mireia Alfonso Navarro
66 Padel city Massanassa Montse Puchades Vila
67 Padel city Massanassa NURIA BENITEZ SILLA
68 Padel city Massanassa Nuria Benito Gutierrez
69 Padel city Massanassa PATRICIA GEMMA BORJA VILLALBA
70 Padel city Massanassa Patricio Alba Quesada
71 Padel city Massanassa Paula Molina Solanes
72 Padel city Massanassa Pedro Pascual Miranda
73 Padel city Massanassa PEPA HUEDO FELTRER
74 Padel city Massanassa Pilar Cuquerella Renau
75 Padel city Massanassa Raúl Navarro Pons
76 Padel city Massanassa Raquel Silvestre Benito
77 Padel city Massanassa Ruben Soria valero
78 Padel city Massanassa Sara Dasi Cuquerella
79 Padel city Massanassa Sergio Navarro Pons
80 Padel city Massanassa Victor Alonso Alamà
81 Padel city Massanassa Victoria Gonzalez Solari
1 Club padel Catarroja ALBA SANTODOMINGO
2 Club padel Catarroja alba santodomingo
3 Club padel Catarroja alberto L carretero mongort
4 Club padel Catarroja alberto L carretero mongort
5 Club padel Catarroja alberto L carretero mongort
6 Club padel Catarroja alejandro jose garcia tari
7 Club padel Catarroja alex garcia
8 Club padel Catarroja ALEX GARCIA GARCIA
9 Club padel Catarroja ana castro comes
10 Club padel Catarroja ana castro comes
11 Club padel Catarroja ana culla quiles
12 Club padel Catarroja ana culla quiles
13 Club padel Catarroja Ana Ochando
14 Club padel Catarroja ana ochando
15 Club padel Catarroja ana ochando
16 Club padel Catarroja angeles sarrion iñiguez
17 Club padel Catarroja angeles sarrion iñiguez
18 Club padel Catarroja asensio chilet raga
19 Club padel Catarroja asensio raga
20 Club padel Catarroja asunción varo
21 Club padel Catarroja borja garcia morales
22 Club padel Catarroja cari moliner raga
23 Club padel Catarroja cari moliner raga
24 Club padel Catarroja carol de miguel garcia
25 Club padel Catarroja carol de miguel garcia
26 Club padel Catarroja charo iglesias guitierrez
27 Club padel Catarroja charo iglesias gutierrez
28 Club padel Catarroja cheki ramirez lozano
29 Club padel Catarroja chelo carbonell puchades
30 Club padel Catarroja chelo carbonell puchades
31 Club padel Catarroja chelo ferrer gomez
32 Club padel Catarroja chelo ferrer gomez
33 Club padel Catarroja chelo lozano
34 Club padel Catarroja chistian damian
35 Club padel Catarroja cristhian damian garcia
36 Club padel Catarroja CRISTIAN DAMIAN
37 Club padel Catarroja Dani alonso malabo
38 Club padel Catarroja daniel malabo
39 Club padel Catarroja elisa tchey
40 Club padel Catarroja ELISA TOHAY
41 Club padel Catarroja encarni varo guillem
42 Club padel Catarroja encarni varo guillem
43 Club padel Catarroja estefania gomez rodriguez
44 Club padel Catarroja estefania gomez rodriguez
45 Club padel Catarroja EVA QUESADA ORTIZ
46 Club padel Catarroja hector huerta angulo
47 Club padel Catarroja hector huerta angulo
48 Club padel Catarroja hugo arbona
49 Club padel Catarroja hugo arbona moliner
50 Club padel Catarroja jose santodomingo viguer
51 Club padel Catarroja jose santodomingo viguer
52 Club padel Catarroja manolo Andres
53 Club padel Catarroja manolo andres
54 Club padel Catarroja mari paz barral san andres
55 Club padel Catarroja mari paz barral san andres
56 Club padel Catarroja MARIA ANGELES SARRION
57 Club padel Catarroja mayte burguet ramon
58 Club padel Catarroja mayte burguet ramon
59 Club padel Catarroja miguel angel gomez cubells
60 Club padel Catarroja MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CUBELLS
61 Club padel Catarroja miguel angel gomez cubells
62 Club padel Catarroja nuria juan muñoz
63 Club padel Catarroja nuria juan muñoz
64 Club padel Catarroja pablo prieto simo
65 Club padel Catarroja puri palomeque lopez
66 Club padel Catarroja puri palomeque lopez
67 Club padel Catarroja raquel martinez ogalla
68 Club padel Catarroja rebeca palomeque
69 Club padel Catarroja richard pitre
70 Club padel Catarroja samuel aparicio gargallo
71 Club padel Catarroja samuel aparicio gargallo
72 Club padel Catarroja sandra garcia torralvo
73 Club padel Catarroja sandra garcia torralvo
74 Club padel Catarroja sebastian estadez
75 Club padel Catarroja toni cervello raga
76 Club padel Catarroja vicente peris talavante
77 Club padel Catarroja vicente peris talavante
78 Club padel Catarroja vicente remohi ruiz
79 Club padel Catarroja vicente remohi ruiz
1 Enjoy Samaranch ALVARO HIDALGO NUÑEZ
2 Enjoy Samaranch ANDRES NARANJO
3 Enjoy Samaranch Óscar Albenca Martí
4 Enjoy Samaranch Borja Contamina Castellano
5 Enjoy Samaranch Darío Ragnoli
6 Enjoy Samaranch DAVID RUIZ
7 Enjoy Samaranch JAIME BOSQUE
8 Enjoy Samaranch Jaime Bosque Férriz
9 Enjoy Samaranch JOSE LUIS LUJAN
10 Enjoy Samaranch Miguel Tamayo
11 Enjoy Samaranch PABLO TABERNER
12 Enjoy Samaranch PACO HIDALGO NUÑEZ
1 Dream padel ALEJANDRO BERMUDEZ
2 Dream padel ALVARO CHASAN AMATUD
3 Dream padel ALVARO RIBERA GARCIA
4 Dream padel ALVARO RUIZ PRADAS
5 Dream padel ANA MONZO SANCHO
6 Dream padel ANA NAVARRO SANMARTIN
7 Dream padel ANGEL PONCE CANTO
8 Dream padel ANGELES POYATOS SAIZ
9 Dream padel ANTONIO MUÑOZ ESCOLANO
10 Dream padel CARMEN MARTINEZ MAS
11 Dream padel CAROLINA GONZALEZ ARONA
12 Dream padel DANIEL PEDRON CORONIL
13 Dream padel DAVID ARIAS MUÑOZ
14 Dream padel DAVID SUAREZ CERVERA
15 Dream padel ELENA SIMON BERJILLOS
16 Dream padel ESTRELLA FORNER LOPERA
17 Dream padel FRANCISCO GOMEZ CHIRIVELLA
18 Dream padel GERARDO CUBA BUSNEGO
19 Dream padel GREGORIO DIAZ
20 Dream padel GREGORIO GIMENEZ MEDEL
21 Dream padel GUILLERMO CORBI RAMON
22 Dream padel HECTOR MARTI GOMEZ
23 Dream padel JAVIER GOMEZ CASES
24 Dream padel JESUS CREMARES SANCHIS
25 Dream padel JESUS TOMAS TOLEDO
26 Dream padel JESUS YEBANA COLLADO
27 Dream padel JORGE CANTERO GOMEZ
28 Dream padel JORGE MORELLES GARCIA
29 Dream padel JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ MARTI
30 Dream padel JUAN CARLOS GOMEZ LOPEZ
31 Dream padel JUAN JOSE BROTONS GOMEZ
32 Dream padel JULEN SAIZ LOPEZ
33 Dream padel MANUELA MUÑOZ ARAGO
34 Dream padel MARCOS CORTADAS LACUESTA
35 Dream padel MARIA MANCHA
36 Dream padel MARIA SONIA SANCHEZ ALBARRAN
37 Dream padel MIGUEL ANGEL LADRON BRAVO
38 Dream padel MIGUEL REYES GALERA
39 Dream padel MILAN PROKS
40 Dream padel NACHO CLEMARES EBRO
41 Dream padel NACHO LLOPIS PONTIVEROS
42 Dream padel OSCAR SANCHEZ RINCON
43 Dream padel PABLO VIZCAINO MARTINEZ
44 Dream padel PILAR EBRO MONTOLIU
45 Dream padel RAEL VALENZUELA MIGUELES
46 Dream padel RAFAEL MILLAN CASTILLO
47 Dream padel ROBER PEREZ CARRETON
48 Dream padel ROBERTO LOPEZ ROBLES
49 Dream padel SERGIO COLLADO PASCUAL
50 Dream padel SOFIA MUÑOZ
51 Dream padel TONI PEREZ CARRETON
52 Dream padel VICENTE RODRIGO COLOMER
1 Padel A3 Adrian Rodriguez Olmeda
2 Padel A3 Ainhara Perez Sukia
3 Padel A3 Alejandro Ruiz Cortés
4 Padel A3 ALEJANDRO SECO BORONAT
5 Padel A3 ALICIA GONZÁLEZ CASTELLANO
6 Padel A3 Arancha rebollo rua
7 Padel A3 Begoña Alonso
8 Padel A3 CARMEN MORENO
9 Padel A3 César Rodríguez Del Álamo
10 Padel A3 CESAR TERRON
11 Padel A3 Christian hungria mota
12 Padel A3 Concepción del Alamo Molla
13 Padel A3 Concepción del Alamo Molla
14 Padel A3 CONCEPCION RUA
15 Padel A3 CONCEPCION SUAREZ FERNANDEZ
16 Padel A3 conchi suarez fernandez concepcion
17 Padel A3 Cristina Gil Sanchez
18 Padel A3 Daniel Sanjuán
19 Padel A3 David Amat Gonzalez
20 Padel A3 Diego Navarrete Garrigues
21 Padel A3 EDGAR ORQUIN BELLVER
22 Padel A3 ELI NAVARRO
23 Padel A3 Emilio Víctor Ruiz Linares
24 Padel A3 Félix Galdón Escolar
25 Padel A3 FERNANDO DAVILA
26 Padel A3 Gabriel Gimeno García
27 Padel A3 Gonzalo Ferrero Bayarri
28 Padel A3 Inmaculada Botella Vaya
29 Padel A3 Iris Terron
30 Padel A3 ISABEL HERMOSILLA
31 Padel A3 ISABEL MARÍA JUSTICIA PONS
32 Padel A3 JAVIER FOLGADO
33 Padel A3 Javier Ortiz segarra
34 Padel A3 Javier rius nicodemos
35 Padel A3 Javier Ruiz robles
36 Padel A3 José Haro Morell
37 Padel A3 José Vicente Cervera Gilabert
38 Padel A3 Jose Javier Paredes Folgado
39 Padel A3 jose luis feo revert
40 Padel A3 Jose segarra jordan
41 Padel A3 Lola Madramany
42 Padel A3 LUIS CARLOS VÁZQUEZ COMPAÑ
43 Padel A3 María Teresa Fernández Mateos
44 Padel A3 Marcos Garcia Cañabate
45 Padel A3 Maria Gonzalez
46 Padel A3 MARIA JESUS
47 Padel A3 MARIA JESUS ARNAL
48 Padel A3 Maria Reig Adán
49 Padel A3 Mario Gonzalez Gabaldon
50 Padel A3 Miguel Borja Jimenez
51 Padel A3 Nuria Ruiz Carrasco
52 Padel A3 Pablo José Flores Rodríguez
53 Padel A3 Paula Rubio Muñoz
54 Padel A3 Raquel Alcañiz Garrido
55 Padel A3 Roberto Rodriguez Garcia
56 Padel A3 SALVADOR ALIAGA
57 Padel A3 SERGIO V. ORTIN ROMERO
58 Padel A3 Shanliang Zheng
59 Padel A3 Shanliang Zheng Yu
60 Padel A3 Vicente Ibáñez
61 Padel A3 Victor Gómez Quetglas
62 Padel A3 YAGO GONZALEZ
1 Padel Las Vegas Adrian Rodriguez Rodriguez - Manzaneque
2 Padel Las Vegas AITOR RODRIGUEZ
3 Padel Las Vegas Alejandro Crespo
4 Padel Las Vegas Alejandro Rivas
5 Padel Las Vegas Alfredo Piñol
6 Padel Las Vegas Alvaro Ortego
7 Padel Las Vegas Angel Gaya
8 Padel Las Vegas Antonio Arroyo
9 Padel Las Vegas Ángel Monleon Villalon
10 Padel Las Vegas Beni Calomarde
11 Padel Las Vegas CARLOS CABRELLES (p)
12 Padel Las Vegas Carlos Cabrelles Llopis
13 Padel Las Vegas Carlos Castells
14 Padel Las Vegas CARLOS MARCO
15 Padel Las Vegas Carlos Marco Llopis
16 Padel Las Vegas Carlos Salavert
17 Padel Las Vegas Carlos Valle
18 Padel Las Vegas CASPER TALSMA
19 Padel Las Vegas DAIRO OTANI
20 Padel Las Vegas Dani Bonet
21 Padel Las Vegas Diego Veiga
22 Padel Las Vegas Iñaki Lopez
23 Padel Las Vegas JAVIER González Ballester
24 Padel Las Vegas Javier llisto
25 Padel Las Vegas Javier Macian
26 Padel Las Vegas Javier Montesinos molina
27 Padel Las Vegas Jorge Catala
28 Padel Las Vegas Jorge Falco Netti
29 Padel Las Vegas Jorge Perez Sirera
30 Padel Las Vegas JOSE MACHADO
31 Padel Las Vegas Jose Marco
32 Padel Las Vegas Jose Martinez Millan
33 Padel Las Vegas Juanjo Llacer
34 Padel Las Vegas LUCAS PITARCH
35 Padel Las Vegas Mano Facon
36 Padel Las Vegas MANU CAJIGAL
37 Padel Las Vegas MARIO FELIPE
38 Padel Las Vegas Miguel Gallart
39 Padel Las Vegas Pablo Devís
40 Padel Las Vegas Pablo Lopez
41 Padel Las Vegas PACO GOMEZ
42 Padel Las Vegas Rafa Collados
43 Padel Las Vegas Rafa Gascó Bou
44 Padel Las Vegas RAFA GASCO
45 Padel Las Vegas RAUL SIMON
46 Padel Las Vegas ROBER IGUAL
47 Padel Las Vegas Rodrigo Roman
48 Padel Las Vegas RUBEN FERRER PITARCH
49 Padel Las Vegas SERGIO MAESTRO
50 Padel Las Vegas Vicente Navarro Escuder
1 Romasport Beattiz Verdes Bermudez
2 Romasport RUBEN FERRER PITARCH
1 Club padel Tavernes Blanques ADRIAN CIUDAD-REAL VILLAESCUSA
2 Club padel Tavernes Blanques Ana Riera Barriga
3 Club padel Tavernes Blanques Aroa Albert Carrión
4 Club padel Tavernes Blanques Carlota Peguero López
5 Club padel Tavernes Blanques CAROL MORENO
6 Club padel Tavernes Blanques CHELO MAS FALCO
7 Club padel Tavernes Blanques Ferran Gámez Rodrigo
8 Club padel Tavernes Blanques Isabel Martínez Tomás
9 Club padel Tavernes Blanques Ismael Jiménez García
10 Club padel Tavernes Blanques Manu Moral
11 Club padel Tavernes Blanques María Dolores González López
12 Club padel Tavernes Blanques Marcos boix daroca
13 Club padel Tavernes Blanques Marcos Roanes Yepes
14 Club padel Tavernes Blanques Maria daroca navarro
15 Club padel Tavernes Blanques MARIA EUGENIA ESCOBAR COLLADO
16 Club padel Tavernes Blanques MIKEL IBAÑEZ GIMENEZ
17 Club padel Tavernes Blanques Nicolás Romero Martínez
18 Club padel Tavernes Blanques Pilar Gallardo Gargallo
19 Club padel Tavernes Blanques PURA
20 Club padel Tavernes Blanques RUBEN BASTANTE RANDO
21 Club padel Tavernes Blanques Sandra Muñoz Cerveró
22 Club padel Tavernes Blanques Sergio Muñoz Cerveró
23 Club padel Tavernes Blanques Soraya Antón Sanz
1 Padel indoor Albalat ALEJANDRO DE LA CONCEPCIÓN AUSINA
2 Padel indoor Albalat Alex Cerdán Bayarri
3 Padel indoor Albalat Alex Cerdán Bayarri
4 Padel indoor Albalat Amparo Roca Uncio
5 Padel indoor Albalat Ana Giner Andrés
6 Padel indoor Albalat ANDRES CALZADA
7 Padel indoor Albalat Antonio Sanchez de la Torre
8 Padel indoor Albalat Arantxa Blasco Marco
9 Padel indoor Albalat ARTURO CALZADA
10 Padel indoor Albalat BARBARA MARTOS
11 Padel indoor Albalat BENJAMIN BAEZA
12 Padel indoor Albalat Borja gimeno Fontelles
13 Padel indoor Albalat Carlos lopez pastor
14 Padel indoor Albalat CONRADO LOPEZ CARBAJO
15 Padel indoor Albalat David Latorre Marín
16 Padel indoor Albalat DAVID MARTOS
17 Padel indoor Albalat Fco Alfonso Hueso Pastor
18 Padel indoor Albalat Fernando
19 Padel indoor Albalat FERNANDO UTRERA
20 Padel indoor Albalat Fran Barbera Tejedor
21 Padel indoor Albalat Francisco Javier Moreno Muñoz
22 Padel indoor Albalat Gloria Fuentes García
23 Padel indoor Albalat Ildefonso Villalba Banda
24 Padel indoor Albalat Jaime Ros Sánchez
25 Padel indoor Albalat JAVIER COSTA
26 Padel indoor Albalat Javier Muñoz Antonino
27 Padel indoor Albalat Jesus Llopis
28 Padel indoor Albalat Jose Antonio Ferriols Tortajada
29 Padel indoor Albalat Jose Carlos Ayora Andrés
30 Padel indoor Albalat JOSE VERDEJO TARAZONA
31 Padel indoor Albalat Juan Carlos Palau Fernández
32 Padel indoor Albalat Juan Ignacio Navarro Casas
33 Padel indoor Albalat JUAN MANUEL CALZADA
34 Padel indoor Albalat Julian Martinez Molina
35 Padel indoor Albalat Julian Molina Martinez
36 Padel indoor Albalat Julian Molina Martinez
37 Padel indoor Albalat JUSTO SANCHEZ
38 Padel indoor Albalat MANUEL CALZADA
39 Padel indoor Albalat Manuel llanes carrasco
40 Padel indoor Albalat Maria Dolores Gonzalez Viedma
41 Padel indoor Albalat Maria Jose Casaña Ruiz
42 Padel indoor Albalat Maria llacer
43 Padel indoor Albalat Marián Daries Fontana
44 Padel indoor Albalat Marta Barrachina Albert
45 Padel indoor Albalat Miguel Estellés colom
46 Padel indoor Albalat MIRIAM GARCIA
47 Padel indoor Albalat NACHO FERRER
48 Padel indoor Albalat Noelia Gallego Zacarías
49 Padel indoor Albalat oscar ruben gallego morassi
50 Padel indoor Albalat Pablo Martín Carreras
51 Padel indoor Albalat Pablo Rovira Herraiz
52 Padel indoor Albalat Pablo Rovira Herraiz
53 Padel indoor Albalat Pascual Martinez Lapiedra
54 Padel indoor Albalat Paula Vega
55 Padel indoor Albalat Pilar Gámiz Izquierdo
56 Padel indoor Albalat Raúl Calvo Martí
57 Padel indoor Albalat ROBERT MOLLA
58 Padel indoor Albalat Roberto Peris esteve
59 Padel indoor Albalat ROCIO GIMENEZ
60 Padel indoor Albalat Rodrigo Egido Martín
61 Padel indoor Albalat ROSANA BELTRAN
62 Padel indoor Albalat RUBEN CONRADO
63 Padel indoor Albalat Ruben Linares Fernández
64 Padel indoor Albalat Sergio Balada Sauri
65 Padel indoor Albalat Sergio Domingo Bayarri
66 Padel indoor Albalat sergio martos
67 Padel indoor Albalat TONI FERRUSES
68 Padel indoor Albalat Yang Min Jin Li
1 Padel Tactica Paterna Ana granell
2 Padel Tactica Paterna Blanca González Bravo
3 Padel Tactica Paterna CARLA MORENO
4 Padel Tactica Paterna Clara Perea Garcia
5 Padel Tactica Paterna CLARA PEREZ
6 Padel Tactica Paterna ENCARNA BELMONTE PÉREZ
7 Padel Tactica Paterna Inés Flores
8 Padel Tactica Paterna LOURDES RUIZ
9 Padel Tactica Paterna Mariana Panunto
10 Padel Tactica Paterna Mercedes Navarro Perez
11 Padel Tactica Paterna Monica Martinez Velarte
12 Padel Tactica Paterna Monica Martinez Velarte
13 Padel Tactica Paterna SHEILA BUENDIA
1 Quorum Alberto Estellés Domingo
2 Quorum Borja Martinez Albert
3 Quorum Carlos Latrás España
4 Quorum Eduardo Ferrer peris
5 Quorum Francisco Tébar García
6 Quorum Hugo Gómez Mengual
7 Quorum Javier bonet rodriguez
8 Quorum Joaquín Fuster
9 Quorum JORGE OTERO
10 Quorum JOSE ALEJANDRO MAS SALCEDO
11 Quorum Jose Vicente Alandes Navarro
12 Quorum Miguel Gomez García
13 Quorum Pablo Mico Martinez
14 Quorum Pau Calatayud Andrés
15 Quorum Pedro Aleman Lopez
16 Quorum Rafael Badenes Quiles
17 Quorum Raul Lopez Cardenas
18 Quorum Rubén Ferrer Lacruz
19 Quorum Sebastian Bolaño Ibañez
1 Valterna - Branz Bonoso Lara Criado
2 Valterna - Branz Bruno Baviera
3 Valterna - Branz carlos moya galán
4 Valterna - Branz Daniel Martínez Aceves
5 Valterna - Branz Guillermo Perez Ferrandiz
6 Valterna - Branz Javier Beltrán Rueda
7 Valterna - Branz Joaquín Vañó Hurtado
8 Valterna - Branz Joaquin de la torre arcas
9 Valterna - Branz Juan Benavente Valero
10 Valterna - Branz Manuel José Espi
11 Valterna - Branz Miguel ruiz gimeno
12 Valterna - Branz RAFA SERRANO PIZARRO
13 Valterna - Branz RAFA SERRANO PIZARRO
14 Valterna - Branz RAFA SERRANO PIZARRO
15 Valterna - Branz Raul Gonzalez felip
16 Valterna - Branz Ricardo Huerta armero
17 Valterna - Branz Roberto Iglesias piñeiro
18 Valterna - Branz Ruben suarez estrada
19 Valterna - Branz Samir Ayesh Gonzalez
1 Padel indoor Vedat Abel Navarro Fernandez
2 Padel indoor Vedat Alicia Penella Peris
3 Padel indoor Vedat Angel Diaz Cano
4 Padel indoor Vedat ANGEL GARCIA
5 Padel indoor Vedat ANGELA FERRIS GIL
6 Padel indoor Vedat Carlos Orte Martínez
7 Padel indoor Vedat DANIEL LLORET
8 Padel indoor Vedat Francisco Lluesma Palanca
9 Padel indoor Vedat Hector Lopez Navarro
10 Padel indoor Vedat Inma Espeleta Silla
11 Padel indoor Vedat ISABEL CABANES PEREZ
12 Padel indoor Vedat Javier De Miguel
13 Padel indoor Vedat javier garcia anchel
14 Padel indoor Vedat José Vergara
15 Padel indoor Vedat JOSE MANUEL CAMPOS SAIZ
16 Padel indoor Vedat JOSE VERGARA
17 Padel indoor Vedat JOSE VERGARA
18 Padel indoor Vedat María José Abad Tena
19 Padel indoor Vedat Matias Juan Raga
20 Padel indoor Vedat Mercedes barea carrascosa
21 Padel indoor Vedat oriol more fuster
22 Padel indoor Vedat ROBERT GONZALEZ
23 Padel indoor Vedat robert gonzalez guerrero
24 Padel indoor Vedat SERGIO GARCIA ANCHEL
1 Flow padel club AGUSTIN DE MIGUEL GASCO
2 Flow padel club Almudena Vilar Amoros
3 Flow padel club Alvaro Perez Blasco
4 Flow padel club AMAPRO MARTINEZ CERVERA
5 Flow padel club AMPARO BUENO CAMPOS
6 Flow padel club AMPARO LÓPEZ BENÍTEZ
7 Flow padel club AMPARO LÓPEZ BENÍTEZ
8 Flow padel club Antonio García Roque
9 Flow padel club begoña romero sobrecueva
10 Flow padel club BELEN CARRATALA
11 Flow padel club Borja Martin García
12 Flow padel club Carlos Baviera Lazaro
13 Flow padel club Carlos Martínez Martínez
14 Flow padel club CARMEN ORTEGA
15 Flow padel club Cristina Jiménez Nonnast
16 Flow padel club Desamparados Guastavino Alcañiz
17 Flow padel club ELENA MUÑOZ FORNER
18 Flow padel club Elisa Agramunt Berciano
19 Flow padel club ELVIRA MAÑEZ
20 Flow padel club Eulalia Rodriguez de Diego
21 Flow padel club FANNY FORTUNY
22 Flow padel club GUILLEM DONAT
23 Flow padel club Ieva Visniauskiene
24 Flow padel club ISABEL RIOS
25 Flow padel club Itziar morales zubicoa
26 Flow padel club IVAN ANTEQUERA
27 Flow padel club Iván Terrón Ruiz
28 Flow padel club Jaime Salvador Alonso López
29 Flow padel club JOAN VIDAL
30 Flow padel club Jorge Domingo Berenguer
31 Flow padel club JOSÉ MARÍ CRUZ
32 Flow padel club JOSE LLERENA
33 Flow padel club Juan Ignacio Fuster Marcos
34 Flow padel club julia climent escriche
35 Flow padel club Lorenzo ponzanelli
36 Flow padel club Lourdes martinez cortazar
37 Flow padel club MARC SORIANO
38 Flow padel club Maria A. Maymi Tuiz
39 Flow padel club Maria Luisa Monserrat Martínez
40 Flow padel club Maria Sonia Vilar Amoros
41 Flow padel club Marina Bernardo
42 Flow padel club Marisa Monserrat Martínez
43 Flow padel club Marisa Ponce Romero
44 Flow padel club Marisa Silvestre Puig
45 Flow padel club MARTA SEIJO
46 Flow padel club Maya Pascual
47 Flow padel club Mª Dolores Cardona González
48 Flow padel club Moisés Sendra Mafé
49 Flow padel club Nuria Cervera Rocha
50 Flow padel club PACO SELLA
51 Flow padel club PALOMA PASTOR
52 Flow padel club Paola Motonishi
53 Flow padel club PATRICIA ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
54 Flow padel club patricia roca borrallo
55 Flow padel club RAFA FABRA
56 Flow padel club RAFAEL MOLINA VILA
57 Flow padel club Ramon Goyanes Ferrer
58 Flow padel club Raquel Kanter
59 Flow padel club RICARDO BLASCO
60 Flow padel club ROCÍO SEIJO PICO
61 Flow padel club Rocío Cogollos de la Peña
62 Flow padel club Rosa M. Sanchis Sanz
63 Flow padel club ROSA Mª SENA JUAN
64 Flow padel club ROSANA GIMENEZ PIQUER
65 Flow padel club Rosana Serpa
66 Flow padel club Salvador Andrés Martínez
67 Flow padel club Saul Varas Montrull
68 Flow padel club SONIA LAZARO DEL COSO
69 Flow padel club Teresa Martínez Añó
70 Flow padel club VALENTIN MAGRANER
71 Flow padel club Virginia Gimenez Oms
72 Flow padel club Yolanda Castilla cervera
1 Bodegas Murviedro Antonio Lozano Fdez-Salguero
2 Bodegas Murviedro David García Ruiz
3 Bodegas Murviedro David navarro
4 Bodegas Murviedro Diego Sanchez Lorenzo
5 Bodegas Murviedro Gonzalo Ezpeleta Piorno
6 Bodegas Murviedro Javier Ortega Sánchez
7 Bodegas Murviedro Javier Pérez Camarero
8 Bodegas Murviedro javier peiro lopez
9 Bodegas Murviedro javier peiro lopez
10 Bodegas Murviedro Javier piqueras garcia
11 Bodegas Murviedro Javier piqueras garcia
12 Bodegas Murviedro Javier Sanchez ortega
13 Bodegas Murviedro José Carmelo Hernández Pérez
14 Bodegas Murviedro José platero gomez
15 Bodegas Murviedro Julio Jiménez Martínez
16 Bodegas Murviedro Lorenzo Rossello Cuéllar
17 Bodegas Murviedro Pedro Hernández Herranz
18 Bodegas Murviedro Ruben Pardo Fuentes
19 Bodegas Murviedro santiago clares izquiedo
20 Bodegas Murviedro Sergio Ballester Marzo
21 Bodegas Murviedro Tomás Morate Martínez
22 Bodegas Murviedro V. JAVIER CAÑAS GARCIA
23 Bodegas Murviedro vicente martinez gimenez
1 Santa Monica Amparo Gadea Chisvert
2 Santa Monica Ana María Álvarez Diago
3 Santa Monica Ana Maria Albiol Morales
4 Santa Monica Ani Fornes Ruiz
5 Santa Monica Ani Fornes Ruiz
6 Santa Monica beatriz Furió Frontera
7 Santa Monica Blanca Andreu Giner
8 Santa Monica Carla Castellano Aparicio
9 Santa Monica Chelo del Olmo Lazaro
10 Santa Monica Cristina Ruiz Castillo
11 Santa Monica Cristina Traves Zapata
12 Santa Monica Dolores Hidalgo Sanchez
13 Santa Monica Emilia Rodriguez Carmona
14 Santa Monica Esther García Pérez
15 Santa Monica Eva Maria San José Quilis
16 Santa Monica Eva Roman Leal
17 Santa Monica Eva San José Quilis
18 Santa Monica Gemma Pérez Dura
19 Santa Monica Ines Herraez Rioja
20 Santa Monica Inma Albarracin Lozano
21 Santa Monica Inma Linares murgui
22 Santa Monica Laura Escorcia Rivero
23 Santa Monica Lorena Izquierdo Rajadell
24 Santa Monica Lourdes Aparicio Navarro
25 Santa Monica M. Carmen Albarracin Lozano
26 Santa Monica M. Jesús Merino Gorgues
27 Santa Monica Mara Cebriá Reinal
28 Santa Monica Mari Angeles García Quevedo
29 Santa Monica maria Eugenia Baez veron
30 Santa Monica Maria josé Folgado
31 Santa Monica Maria Rodrigo Monago
32 Santa Monica Marta Celda Albarracin
33 Santa Monica Mª Carmen Jacinto Coll
34 Santa Monica MONICA NAVASQUILLO MARTINEZ
35 Santa Monica Natalia Gomez Navarro
36 Santa Monica Neus Castellano Arestey
37 Santa Monica Patricia Robles Tomas
38 Santa Monica PILAR MUÑOZ
39 Santa Monica Pilar Valle Davalos
40 Santa Monica Raquel Escudero
41 Santa Monica Reyes Sanz Benlloch
42 Santa Monica Rosa Carmen Orero Vidagany
43 Santa Monica Sara Gaspar Ramón
44 Santa Monica Sonia Mora Rodriguez
45 Santa Monica Susana Cortés Blasco
46 Santa Monica Susana Quilez Sempere
47 Santa Monica Verónica San José Quilis
48 Santa Monica Victoria Verdeguer Ortiz
49 Santa Monica Victoria Verdeguer Ortiz
50 Santa Monica Yaiza Hualing Gallego Martinez
1 FinkasNG Alejandro Royo
2 FinkasNG Carlos Navarro
3 FinkasNG Daniel García
4 FinkasNG ENRIQUE NAVARRO
5 FinkasNG ENRIQUE NAVARRO
6 FinkasNG Jordi Lorente
7 FinkasNG Jorge Musial
8 FinkasNG Juan José Musial
9 FinkasNG Pepe Peiró
10 FinkasNG Roberto Izquierdo
11 FinkasNG Victor Peiró
1 SC padel Pedralba AMAYA CONSTANTÍ CALDUCH
2 SC padel Pedralba ANTONIO ANDRES MARTINEZ
3 SC padel Pedralba Betsie Pérez Quiles
4 SC padel Pedralba CSÓRA MIHÁLY
5 SC padel Pedralba Davinia Suay Labernia
6 SC padel Pedralba DIANA POP
7 SC padel Pedralba DIANA POP
8 SC padel Pedralba Estefania Lizandra Galindo
9 SC padel Pedralba Eva Cervera Martínez
10 SC padel Pedralba Eva Cervera Martínez
11 SC padel Pedralba Eva Cervera Martínez
12 SC padel Pedralba Eva Cervera Martínez
13 SC padel Pedralba Eva Cervera Martínez
14 SC padel Pedralba Eva Cervera Martínez
15 SC padel Pedralba Flavia Tantau
16 SC padel Pedralba Hugo fraile urban
17 SC padel Pedralba Isabel García Martínez
18 SC padel Pedralba José Angel Álvarez Diago
19 SC padel Pedralba JOSE VICENTE RODRIGO
20 SC padel Pedralba Laura Perello Herrero
21 SC padel Pedralba LUIS ALFONSO VELA
22 SC padel Pedralba LUIS BAYO
23 SC padel Pedralba LUIS CASTELLANO BAÑULS
24 SC padel Pedralba LUIS NAVARRO
25 SC padel Pedralba María José Sánchez Perez
26 SC padel Pedralba Marcela Calduch Vela
27 SC padel Pedralba Mari Carmen Quiles Valero
28 SC padel Pedralba Maria Gijon Torres
29 SC padel Pedralba Maria Montiel Dura Domenech
30 SC padel Pedralba Maria Montiel Dura Domenech
31 SC padel Pedralba Maria Montiel Dura Domenech
32 SC padel Pedralba Marta Martínez quiles
33 SC padel Pedralba Nuria cervera ventura
34 SC padel Pedralba Olga Sanmartin Abad
35 SC padel Pedralba Princesa Beatriz Lugo Marcano
36 SC padel Pedralba REBECA CALDUCH MUEDRA
37 SC padel Pedralba ROBERTO CONSTANTÍ VAYÁ
38 SC padel Pedralba Rosalía Muñoz Puig
39 SC padel Pedralba Rosalia muñoz puig
40 SC padel Pedralba TISE SALWEGTER
41 SC padel Pedralba Toñi Dominguez Beltran
42 SC padel Pedralba Vanessa Domínguez calduch
43 SC padel Pedralba Vanessa Domínguez Calduch
44 SC padel Pedralba Vanessa Marques box
45 SC padel Pedralba Verónica Navarrete León
46 SC padel Pedralba VERONICA NAVARRETE
47 SC padel Pedralba VERONICA NAVARRETE
48 SC padel Pedralba VERONICA NAVARRETE
49 SC padel Pedralba Yanik Martínez muñoz
50 SC padel Pedralba YOLANDA HERNANDEZ
1 Padel 365 Alberto José Gimeno Calvo
2 Padel 365 Alex Trilles Faus
3 Padel 365 Alexandre Peris Nuñez
4 Padel 365 Alfonso Canales Rodriguez
5 Padel 365 AMPARO SAN ISIDRO MORENO
6 Padel 365 Beatriz benito gutierrez
7 Padel 365 Borja Candela Alcover
8 Padel 365 Carlos Gil Gimeno
9 Padel 365 carmen Poza herrera
10 Padel 365 Cristóbal Ríos Campos
11 Padel 365 CRISTINA MONTILLA ROS
12 Padel 365 Daniel Guaita Ferrerons
13 Padel 365 Daniel Guaita Queralt
14 Padel 365 EmilioEmi Martínez Milán
15 Padel 365 Estefani Vargas Basto
16 Padel 365 EUGENIO DEL PUEBLO
17 Padel 365 Federico Songel Espinosa
18 Padel 365 Francisco Javier Quintano Exposito
19 Padel 365 Francisco Manuel Cabezas David
20 Padel 365 Gema Bonet Comes
21 Padel 365 Isaac Garcia - Abadillo Garcia
22 Padel 365 Ismael Civera
23 Padel 365 Jaume Garcia Faus
24 Padel 365 Javi campos brisa
25 Padel 365 Jose Cervera Alepuz
26 Padel 365 Jose Cervera Alepuz
27 Padel 365 Juan Alcalde Garcia
28 Padel 365 Juan Antonio Gil Diaz
29 Padel 365 Julian Martínez Asensi
30 Padel 365 Laura López López
31 Padel 365 Manuel Olid Cruz
32 Padel 365 Maria Amparo Solano de Dios
33 Padel 365 Mª Luisa Bargues García
34 Padel 365 Merche Romero Alfaro
35 Padel 365 Paola Rizzo Cardozo
36 Padel 365 Paola Rizzo Cardozo
37 Padel 365 Patricia Timoner Chueca
38 Padel 365 Patricio Rodríguez
39 Padel 365 Rafael Blat Perez
40 Padel 365 Rafael Garcia Candela
41 Padel 365 Rafael Garcia Candela
42 Padel 365 Ramon
43 Padel 365 RAMON DOMENECH
44 Padel 365 RAMON MALLOL
45 Padel 365 REYES SAEZ CARRASCO
46 Padel 365 Rosa Olmos Aguado
47 Padel 365 Rubén Morales García
48 Padel 365 Sebastián Eduardo Marolla
49 Padel 365 Sonia Fernández Navarro
50 Padel 365 Stefany Alva Guedes
51 Padel 365 Tania Morata Higón
52 Padel 365 Víctor Rios Campos
53 Padel 365 VICENTE RICO
1 Rafa Morales Miñón
1 Padel Interclub Meliana ANA FERRER
2 Padel Interclub Meliana Anna Saurí Carbonell
3 Padel Interclub Meliana Antonio Grande Velasco
4 Padel Interclub Meliana Carmen Juárez Rodríguez
5 Padel Interclub Meliana Carmen Manuela Lorente Montiel
6 Padel Interclub Meliana César Peralta Rubio
7 Padel Interclub Meliana David Montañana Aguilar
8 Padel Interclub Meliana David roca sevilla
9 Padel Interclub Meliana Enrique Meseguer Crespo
10 Padel Interclub Meliana Enrique Meseguer Crespo
11 Padel Interclub Meliana Hugo Eugenio Grao
12 Padel Interclub Meliana Javier Grau Mollá
13 Padel Interclub Meliana Javier Hurtado Tabasco
14 Padel Interclub Meliana Jesús Luís Pérez Pérez
15 Padel Interclub Meliana jesus gaya white
16 Padel Interclub Meliana Jose Daniel Ballester Milla
17 Padel Interclub Meliana Jose luis perez toribio
18 Padel Interclub Meliana JOSE ROIG
19 Padel Interclub Meliana Juan José Dervahanian mena
20 Padel Interclub Meliana M. Isabel Monsalve Fernández
21 Padel Interclub Meliana María Dolores Roselló Ferragud
22 Padel Interclub Meliana María José Ternero Gamero
23 Padel Interclub Meliana Mari Carmen Valero Peris
24 Padel Interclub Meliana Maria Angeles Perez Alvarez
25 Padel Interclub Meliana mireia fraile higueras
26 Padel Interclub Meliana PACO VILANOVA
27 Padel Interclub Meliana Paloma Fernández roig
28 Padel Interclub Meliana PILAR VILA
29 Padel Interclub Meliana RAUL RIVERA
30 Padel Interclub Meliana Santiago Cruz Lloréns
31 Padel Interclub Meliana Sergi Soria Vigo
32 Padel Interclub Meliana SERGIO FERRER
33 Padel Interclub Meliana Toni camara fenollosa
34 Padel Interclub Meliana Toni Valero Llorens
35 Padel Interclub Meliana Vicente puchal pareja
36 Padel Interclub Meliana YOLANDA MOYA RODRIGUEZ
1 Club de padel Vinalesa Alejandro García alegre
2 Club de padel Vinalesa Alfredo Aparisi Durán
3 Club de padel Vinalesa Amparo Lloris Saurí
4 Club de padel Vinalesa Ana Garcia-Gamon
5 Club de padel Vinalesa Celia alegre vela
6 Club de padel Vinalesa GabrielCamps
7 Club de padel Vinalesa Gema Martinez Marco
8 Club de padel Vinalesa Gema Martinez Marco
9 Club de padel Vinalesa Inmaculada Peralta
10 Club de padel Vinalesa Isabel Urda sanchez
11 Club de padel Vinalesa Jesús Pradas Montaner
12 Club de padel Vinalesa José Luis Pardo Peris
13 Club de padel Vinalesa Jose Luis Pardo Pascual
14 Club de padel Vinalesa Jose Ricardo Pardo Llopis
15 Club de padel Vinalesa Juan Carlos soria ortega
16 Club de padel Vinalesa Mar Santarrufina Lloris
17 Club de padel Vinalesa Marcial garcia garcia
18 Club de padel Vinalesa Marcial garcia garcia
19 Club de padel Vinalesa Merche Peris Blat
20 Club de padel Vinalesa Neus Alcayde Santarrufina
21 Club de padel Vinalesa Nuria Serra Gomez
22 Club de padel Vinalesa Teresa Sananton Martinez
1 Argentum padel Picasent Adrian Aguila exposito
2 Argentum padel Picasent Alejandro Pérez badillo
3 Argentum padel Picasent ALMUDENA SORIA MOYA
4 Argentum padel Picasent Arturo Peris Soler
5 Argentum padel Picasent Álvaro Belda solsona
6 Argentum padel Picasent Carlos Gurrea Ramón
7 Argentum padel Picasent DAVID MANZANEDA MARTINEZ
8 Argentum padel Picasent DAVID MANZANEDA MARTINEZ
9 Argentum padel Picasent DAVID PUEBLA
10 Argentum padel Picasent Emilio Rosa Montagud
11 Argentum padel Picasent FRANCISCO JOSÉ NAVARRO PRIMO
12 Argentum padel Picasent FRANCISCO JOSÉ NAVARRO ZARAGOZÁ
13 Argentum padel Picasent HUGO ARNANDIS
14 Argentum padel Picasent Joaquin vicente lidon llacer
15 Argentum padel Picasent Jonás Crespo Sánchez
16 Argentum padel Picasent José Guerola Martínez
17 Argentum padel Picasent Jose Guix
18 Argentum padel Picasent Jose pedro garcia serrano
19 Argentum padel Picasent Jose Tel De Agustín
20 Argentum padel Picasent Jose Vicente Tarazona Cervero
21 Argentum padel Picasent Juanjo Pastor santos juanes
22 Argentum padel Picasent KIKE MICO SANZ
23 Argentum padel Picasent Leandra Frola
24 Argentum padel Picasent Luciano Alfonso Larraburu
25 Argentum padel Picasent María José Ferrer Ayala
26 Argentum padel Picasent María Teresa cantón fuentes
27 Argentum padel Picasent MARIA MERCEDES ALBERCA MUÑOZ
28 Argentum padel Picasent Mario Liarte Alcaide
29 Argentum padel Picasent Mario Moreno Evangelio
30 Argentum padel Picasent Martín Zamora García
31 Argentum padel Picasent Miguel Angel Bono Perez
32 Argentum padel Picasent NACHO GIL PEREZ
33 Argentum padel Picasent Pilar Jurado de Fez
34 Argentum padel Picasent SANDRA TORMO MENA
35 Argentum padel Picasent Vicente Girona girona
1 Practicapadel Alba Romero Cortés
2 Practicapadel Alejandro Besó Montoya
3 Practicapadel Pau Marco Andreu
4 Practicapadel Adolfo Montón Llorca
5 Practicapadel Adrian Fernandez Alepuz
6 Practicapadel ADRIAN LLORENS COZAR
7 Practicapadel Adrián Martínez Castillo
8 Practicapadel Alberto Guirao García
9 Practicapadel Alberto Pardo Delgado
10 Practicapadel ALEJANDRO MORA GOMEZ
11 Practicapadel ALEJANDRO MORA OTERO
12 Practicapadel ALEX TARONGER ROMA
13 Practicapadel Amparo Bartual Garcia
14 Practicapadel AMPARO MARTINEZ
15 Practicapadel Ana Balbastre Navarro
16 Practicapadel Ana Cristina Ramirez Hinojosa
17 Practicapadel Andreu Gadea Martínez
18 Practicapadel Angela Forment Guzmán
19 Practicapadel Anna Isabel Carcelen Folgado
20 Practicapadel ANTON RUIZ PUIG CERVERA
21 Practicapadel Antonio Amat moratalla
22 Practicapadel Antonio Romero Gordillo
23 Practicapadel Antonio Santervas Parreño
24 Practicapadel Ángel Matias Rodríguez Rodríguez
25 Practicapadel Begoña Corts Barbera
26 Practicapadel Carlos Barbera Camp
27 Practicapadel CARLOS FUENTES GARCÍA
28 Practicapadel Carlos Fuentes García
29 Practicapadel Carlos Gonzalez Ricart
30 Practicapadel Celia Barbera Miquel
31 Practicapadel Cristina Cervera Sanchez
32 Practicapadel Cristina Garcia Monton
33 Practicapadel Daniel Jiménez Carrillo
34 Practicapadel Darío Navarro Andrés
35 Practicapadel DARIO ESCRIBANO
36 Practicapadel DARIO NAVARRO ANDRES
37 Practicapadel David Edo Gómez
38 Practicapadel David García Bosca
39 Practicapadel David Hernandez Morales
40 Practicapadel David Rebollo Alba
41 Practicapadel DAVID TORTOSA SANCHEZ
42 Practicapadel Diego Olmo Batista
43 Practicapadel DONIS FERRER ALBA
44 Practicapadel ENRIQUE TARONGER PASCUAL
45 Practicapadel ERNESTO MARTIN
46 Practicapadel ESTANISLAO FORMENT
47 Practicapadel ESTANISLAO FORMENT JIMENEZ
48 Practicapadel Eugenio Montero Madero-Candelas
49 Practicapadel Fernando Durá
50 Practicapadel Fernando Javier Freire Douineau
51 Practicapadel Fran Barbera Tejedor
52 Practicapadel FRAN VELERT FORMENT
53 Practicapadel Francisco Cordero Mesa
54 Practicapadel Francisco Javier Pérez Piqueras
55 Practicapadel FRANCISCO MARTINEZ
56 Practicapadel Gema Valdevira Jodar
57 Practicapadel GUILLEM MORA OTERO
58 Practicapadel Guillermo Mateu García
59 Practicapadel Héctor Guzmán Martínez
60 Practicapadel Iñaki Ramos Artero
61 Practicapadel Inmaculada Ricart Puig
62 Practicapadel Jaime Moreno Soriano
63 Practicapadel Javier sanchez dacosta
64 Practicapadel Jesús Forment Pardo
65 Practicapadel Jesus Duro Jimenez
66 Practicapadel JOAN TARONGER ROMA
67 Practicapadel JORGE GOMEZ YUBERO
68 Practicapadel José Javier Remohí Ruiz
69 Practicapadel José Luís Sillero Amor
70 Practicapadel José María Monge Redondo
71 Practicapadel José Sánchez bermudez
72 Practicapadel José vicente Martínez Garcia
73 Practicapadel jose Antonio Andrade Ruiz
74 Practicapadel JOSE FRANCISCO CANILLAS FERNANDEZ
75 Practicapadel JOSE GARCIA CUÑAT
76 Practicapadel Jose Guaita Monteagudo
77 Practicapadel Jose Manuel Garcia Barbera
78 Practicapadel JOSE MANUEL ZAMORA VILAR
79 Practicapadel JOSE MARIA GINER MIQUEL
80 Practicapadel Josep García Taberner
81 Practicapadel Juan carlos melgoso pardo
82 Practicapadel Laura Arellano Sanchis
83 Practicapadel Laura Arjona Tinaut
84 Practicapadel Laura Perez Navarro
85 Practicapadel LOLA DIAZ GOMEZ
86 Practicapadel Luis Manuel santorun cruz
87 Practicapadel MANOLO HINAREJOS
88 Practicapadel Manu Tamarit Conejeros
89 Practicapadel Manuel
90 Practicapadel MANUEL JUAN MOLINA FELIPE
91 Practicapadel Manuel Marco Cuadrado
92 Practicapadel Marga Fuentes Toral
93 Practicapadel MARI CARME BELDA HERNÁNDEZ
94 Practicapadel Maria Almonacid Leyba
95 Practicapadel Maria Belen Camarasa Simeon
96 Practicapadel Maria Dolores Muñoz Carrasco
97 Practicapadel Maria Jose Benitez Cantos
98 Practicapadel Maria Lopez Taberner
99 Practicapadel Maria Rosa Lindo Bondia
100 Practicapadel Marta Guiralt Forment
101 Practicapadel Martin Saez Cabanes
102 Practicapadel Mª Carmen de la paz Moreno
103 Practicapadel Montse Uroz Sisternas
104 Practicapadel Nacho Martinez Arizcuren
105 Practicapadel Nahiara Morales Ramírez
106 Practicapadel Natalia Mari Calomarde
107 Practicapadel Nicolas De Fuentes Beta
108 Practicapadel Nuria Cabanes Perez
109 Practicapadel Nuria Esther Mayo Paniagua
110 Practicapadel Nuria Esther mayo Paniagua
111 Practicapadel Oliver morales ralo
112 Practicapadel Pablo Carpio Garcia
113 Practicapadel Pablo Clemente Blanco
114 Practicapadel PAU GARCIA BARTUAL
115 Practicapadel Paula Duro Garcia
116 Practicapadel PEDRO JAVIER ROMO MARTÍN
117 Practicapadel Pedro Manuel Reyes Fernández
118 Practicapadel RAFAEL BELMAR PARDO
119 Practicapadel RAQUEL RAMOS CASTELLANO
120 Practicapadel Raquel Ramos Castellano
121 Practicapadel Rocio Marquez Fernandez
122 Practicapadel Rosa E. Rama Martinez
123 Practicapadel Rubén Rebollo Rua
124 Practicapadel Ruben Monton Huedo
125 Practicapadel Salva Martinez Zamora
126 Practicapadel Santiago Navarro Santos
127 Practicapadel Saray Navarro Sierra
128 Practicapadel Sergio Arenas Garcia
129 Practicapadel Sonia Redondo Flores
130 Practicapadel SUSANA OTERO
131 Practicapadel Vanesa Huedo Fernandez
132 Practicapadel Veronica Gonzalez Martinez
133 Practicapadel vicente sanchis llantino
134 Practicapadel VICENTE HUICI MENDEZ
135 Practicapadel VICENTE MARCH BAVIERA
136 Practicapadel Victoria cabañero diaz
137 Practicapadel Yoana Plaza Iglesias
138 Practicapadel Yoana Plaza Iglesias
139 Practicapadel Zaila Vega Salinas
1 CD Sierra Perenchiza AMPARO CELDA BESO
2 CD Sierra Perenchiza ANA PEREZ MARZAL
3 CD Sierra Perenchiza ARANTXA FONT DE MORA PEREZ
4 CD Sierra Perenchiza ASUNCION LOPEZ AUÑON
5 CD Sierra Perenchiza carlos simarro mir
6 CD Sierra Perenchiza CRISTINA ARCO AGRAZ
7 CD Sierra Perenchiza CRISTINA MARTI SANZ
8 CD Sierra Perenchiza david cuartero celda
9 CD Sierra Perenchiza francisco barbera lazaro
10 CD Sierra Perenchiza joaquín garcía capilla
11 CD Sierra Perenchiza jose vicente cuartero martínez
12 CD Sierra Perenchiza LOLI REQUENA SERRANO
13 CD Sierra Perenchiza Maria Luisa Montblanch Guillen
14 CD Sierra Perenchiza NATIVIDAD REQUENA SERRANO
15 CD Sierra Perenchiza NOELIA FERNANDEZ CORCOLES
16 CD Sierra Perenchiza rafa raga ricart
17 CD Sierra Perenchiza RAQUEL NAVARRO RAMOS
18 CD Sierra Perenchiza raul gil vidal
19 CD Sierra Perenchiza SARA NAVARRO ROMERO
20 CD Sierra Perenchiza sergio crespo moreno
21 CD Sierra Perenchiza SILVIA NAVALON ROMERO
22 CD Sierra Perenchiza Silvia Rodriguez mondragon
23 CD Sierra Perenchiza SOFIA LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
24 CD Sierra Perenchiza vicente navarro romero
1 Santa Bárbara club de campo Diego Lorente Fraguas
2 Santa Bárbara club de campo enrique gasco navarro
3 Santa Bárbara club de campo Enrique marin
4 Santa Bárbara club de campo FRANCISCO SANCHEZ Ocerin
5 Santa Bárbara club de campo Ignacio Andreu Almazan
6 Santa Bárbara club de campo Joaquín ajuste Méndez
7 Santa Bárbara club de campo Jose Alcala Almenar
8 Santa Bárbara club de campo Juan Gasent Hevia
9 Santa Bárbara club de campo Manuel Marco
10 Santa Bárbara club de campo Manuel Muñoz Blanco
11 Santa Bárbara club de campo Rafael ubeda diaz
12 Santa Bárbara club de campo VICENTE SÁNCHEZ CANELLES
1 Origen padel club SARA GIMENO PÉREZ
1 Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa Aaron Garrido Jimenez
2 Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa Alvaro Iñiguez Torres
3 Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa Andreas Colomina Cortina
4 Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa Carlos Coscollar Damas
5 Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa Carlos Gracia Alcañiz
6 Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa David Collado Manez
7 Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa Federico Guillermo Ortells Nacher
8 Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa Jorge Ferrer Alarcón
9 Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa Jorge Ferrer Alarcon
10 Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa Jose Antonio Gutierrez Bernal
11 Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa Juan Jose Traver Lopez
12 Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa Rafa Morales Miñón
13 Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa ROBER IRANZO
14 Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa Sereafin Lerma Zarco
15 Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa Yubior Oliva Gomez
1 Tu Padel Valencia Angel Unzué González
2 Tu Padel Valencia Antonio Fons Sierra
3 Tu Padel Valencia Benjamin Castro Ruiz
4 Tu Padel Valencia Carlos García Galceran
5 Tu Padel Valencia Gabriel Navarro Navarro
6 Tu Padel Valencia Jorge De La Ossa
7 Tu Padel Valencia Jorge Verano Camacho
8 Tu Padel Valencia Jose antonio benito merodio
9 Tu Padel Valencia Jose Luis Salt Daros
10 Tu Padel Valencia Jose Maria Vallbona Mohedano
11 Tu Padel Valencia Juan Carlos Merí Viladomat
12 Tu Padel Valencia Juan Martinez Alcantud
13 Tu Padel Valencia Víctor Mateo Valero
1 SFK - K7 ALBERTO NISTAL FUENTES
2 SFK - K7 ALEJANDRO CANOVAS PEREZ
3 SFK - K7 ALVARO PONZ VEINTIMILLA
4 SFK - K7 ANDRES GARRIDO PEREZ
5 SFK - K7 ANGEL LLAVERO PEREZ
6 SFK - K7 CESAR VITON GARCIA
7 SFK - K7 DANIEL VIDAL JORDAN
8 SFK - K7 DIEGO ARAZOLA GARCIA
9 SFK - K7 ELIAS TOMÁS TARAZON
10 SFK - K7 FELIPE CUBEL VILLANUEVA
11 SFK - K7 Jaime Milán Lacasa Sáez
12 SFK - K7 JOSUE AUSEJO HERNANDEZ
13 SFK - K7 Juan Manuel Llovera Embuena
14 SFK - K7 Manuel Sánchez Lloris
15 SFK - K7 NARSES PERIS JIMENEZ
16 SFK - K7 Oscar Murillo Albuixech
17 SFK - K7 RAFAEL CORET SALOM
18 SFK - K7 XAVI MACHANCOSES
1 Padel Ferrero Cefe Oliver
2 Padel Ferrero David Escribano Blanquer
3 Padel Ferrero Eloy Adsuara Badenes
4 Padel Ferrero Javier Lanaspa
5 Padel Ferrero Jorge Calatayud Coronado
6 Padel Ferrero jorge Ferrero
7 Padel Ferrero José Ángel Lapeña Auñon
8 Padel Ferrero Jose diana Hernández
9 Padel Ferrero JOSE LUIS SALVO MACHIRANT
10 Padel Ferrero Juan Zambrana Vives
11 Padel Ferrero padel tenis ferrero
12 Padel Ferrero Rafael Aguas
13 Padel Ferrero Ricardo Arcis Perez
14 Padel Ferrero Roberto Guerrero
1 Club deportivo Campolivar ANGELA VIDAL ASENSI
2 Club deportivo Campolivar BLANCA ROMERO GALVACHE
3 Club deportivo Campolivar CARIDAD GONZALEZ COMPANY
4 Club deportivo Campolivar CLARA PAYA ALGARRA
5 Club deportivo Campolivar CRISTINA PONCE LIZCANO
6 Club deportivo Campolivar CRISTINA PONT PEREZ
7 Club deportivo Campolivar LOURDES GARRIGOS ESTELLES
8 Club deportivo Campolivar MARIA JESUS ALEMANY COSTA
9 Club deportivo Campolivar MARIA JOSE TATAY ROMEU
10 Club deportivo Campolivar MAYTE BAYONA SOTOS
11 Club deportivo Campolivar Mª DOLORES MARGARIT SERRANO
12 Club deportivo Campolivar Mª VICTORIA PASTOR VERSFELT
13 Club deportivo Campolivar MONICA RUIZ GUTIERREZ
14 Club deportivo Campolivar PAULA PUCHALT VIDAL
15 Club deportivo Campolivar TERESA SOLER CASTILLO
1 Atalanta padel Alberto Villanueva Bolinches
2 Atalanta padel Alejandro Francisco Castañer
3 Atalanta padel Alicia Ricardo Diez
4 Atalanta padel ANDREA NAVARRO
5 Atalanta padel Angel León garcia
6 Atalanta padel BEATRIZ PLAZA
7 Atalanta padel Bruno Cases Marín
8 Atalanta padel CARLOS CUESTA CONTRERAS
9 Atalanta padel Carlos Iranzo Pedrón
10 Atalanta padel Carlos Muñoz Perez
11 Atalanta padel Cristian Ibáñez rivas
12 Atalanta padel EDITH NAVARRO
13 Atalanta padel EUGENIO DEL PUEBLO
14 Atalanta padel Eva Estela Comos
15 Atalanta padel Guillermo Hernanz Lara
16 Atalanta padel Ignacio
17 Atalanta padel Ignacio Albiñana Martínez
18 Atalanta padel Iván Diaz Moreno
19 Atalanta padel Jaime Andrés Fernández
20 Atalanta padel Jaime Luján Sáez
21 Atalanta padel Jorge Balfagón Romero
22 Atalanta padel Jorge Escudero Blasco
23 Atalanta padel José Luis Jurado Mateo
24 Atalanta padel Jose Luis Jurado Mateo
25 Atalanta padel Juan Jesús Ruiz Luque
26 Atalanta padel Juanjo López. Gabara
27 Atalanta padel Laura Mifsud i Elena
28 Atalanta padel LOURDES SOLAZ
29 Atalanta padel Lucia Martinez Sanz
30 Atalanta padel LUIS DEANTE
31 Atalanta padel Manuel Huesa Pérez
32 Atalanta padel MAR VICENT
33 Atalanta padel Mara Escudero Blasco
34 Atalanta padel María Angélica Chaparro Yepes
35 Atalanta padel María José Blasco Villanueva
36 Atalanta padel Maria García Garcia
37 Atalanta padel MARTA GARCIA NAVARRO
38 Atalanta padel Marta Montero Sastrón
39 Atalanta padel Marta Montero Sastrón
40 Atalanta padel Martha Pizana
41 Atalanta padel Pedro Pérez
42 Atalanta padel PILAR MAIQUES
43 Atalanta padel pilar maiques vela
44 Atalanta padel RAMON MALLOL
45 Atalanta padel SANDRA GARCIA DIEZ
46 Atalanta padel Sara Pizana Olmedilla
1 TLSI - Atalanta club Alicia Ricardo Diez
2 TLSI - Atalanta club Alvaro Chiva
3 TLSI - Atalanta club Angel león garcia
4 TLSI - Atalanta club Antonio gonzalez ibañez
5 TLSI - Atalanta club Camilo Argente García
6 TLSI - Atalanta club David Díaz García
7 TLSI - Atalanta club Ernesto Muñoz Ortells
8 TLSI - Atalanta club Francisco San Joaquín Coll
9 TLSI - Atalanta club Guillem
10 TLSI - Atalanta club Guillem Morant
11 TLSI - Atalanta club Javier Martínez Ortega
12 TLSI - Atalanta club Jorge Escudero Blasco
13 TLSI - Atalanta club Jorge gracia peñarrocha
14 TLSI - Atalanta club José Bella Prieto
15 TLSI - Atalanta club JOSUE CHESA BALLESTER
16 TLSI - Atalanta club Juan manuel cano Garcia
17 TLSI - Atalanta club Juanjo López Gabara
18 TLSI - Atalanta club JUANMA ALMENARA
19 TLSI - Atalanta club JUANMA ALMENARA
20 TLSI - Atalanta club LOURDES Solaz TORREGROSA
21 TLSI - Atalanta club Manuel Antonio Alonso Fernandez
22 TLSI - Atalanta club MAR VICENT
23 TLSI - Atalanta club Mariano Martinez albarracin
24 TLSI - Atalanta club Mariano Martinez albarracin
25 TLSI - Atalanta club Marta Montero
26 TLSI - Atalanta club Marta Montero Sastrón
27 TLSI - Atalanta club NACHO VILLALBA
28 TLSI - Atalanta club pablo trilles navarro
29 TLSI - Atalanta club Pedro Perez Navarro
30 TLSI - Atalanta club ROBERTO FERNANDEZ
31 TLSI - Atalanta club Santiago Miller Rivera
32 TLSI - Atalanta club Sergio Prosper Martinez
33 TLSI - Atalanta club tomas dominguez
34 TLSI - Atalanta club VIRGILIO MOLLA
1 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero Abel Pascual murria
2 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero Adrian Hoyo lopez
3 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero Arturo Guasp Vicedo
4 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero Carlos Cervera Orti
5 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero DANIEL DEL AMOR GARCIA
6 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero David Celda Beso
7 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero GERMÁN HOYO LÓPEZ
8 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero Ignacio Tos Clemente
9 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero Iván Martín Gómez
10 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero JOSÉ ELÍAS PEIRÓ MERINO
11 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero JOSÉ ELÍAS PEIRÓ NAVARRO
12 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero Jose Ramón Alcolea Izquierdo
13 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero JOSEP PORRAS
14 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero Juan López Rubio
15 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero Oscar Peiro
16 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero Oscar Zamora Andreu
17 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero Rafael Jiménez Contreras
18 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero Raul Valera Jimenez
19 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero Roberto González Santamaria
20 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero Ruben Ferris hungria
21 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero SERGIO RODRIGUEZ
22 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero Toni González
23 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero Toni Ramirez Hernandez
24 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero Vicent Blay Solera
25 Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero vicente martinez salinas
1 Escuela de padel Manises Alejandro Alcalde Garrido
2 Escuela de padel Manises Antonio Tena Escudero
3 Escuela de padel Manises Carlos Treviño Palacios
4 Escuela de padel Manises David Barrachina Bernardos
5 Escuela de padel Manises David Jiménez olias
6 Escuela de padel Manises Francisco Valverde sancho
7 Escuela de padel Manises Hector Folgado Delgado
8 Escuela de padel Manises Isaac llop alcaide
9 Escuela de padel Manises Javier Alcalde Garrido
10 Escuela de padel Manises Jose manuel macian gimeno
11 Escuela de padel Manises Pedro garcía rubio
12 Escuela de padel Manises Rafael Guillén Gimeno
13 Escuela de padel Manises Sergio Sabater Gómez
14 Escuela de padel Manises Ximo Brox
1 Padel Esport Manises Alvaro Rios Gracia
2 Padel Esport Manises Angel Güil Tinaut
3 Padel Esport Manises Carlos Martinez Mora
4 Padel Esport Manises Carlos Sanchis Berga
5 Padel Esport Manises David Jose Bagan Debon
6 Padel Esport Manises Felipe Ariño Monzó
7 Padel Esport Manises Javier Cuesta Cervera
8 Padel Esport Manises Jose Martinez Tamarit
9 Padel Esport Manises Justo Molina Gonzalez
10 Padel Esport Manises Manuel Orellana
11 Padel Esport Manises Miguel Clara Zaragoza
12 Padel Esport Manises Oscar Lorenzo Guanuco
13 Padel Esport Manises Pablo Olmo Esteve
14 Padel Esport Manises Raul Jimenez Garcia
15 Padel Esport Manises Raul Teruel Abad
16 Padel Esport Manises Ruben Esteve Torrent
17 Padel Esport Manises Vicente Garcia Faubel
18 Padel Esport Manises Ximo Igual
1 Ace/Dce padel team Amparo Millet Mascarell
2 Ace/Dce padel team Benavent López
3 Ace/Dce padel team Berengere Roeges
4 Ace/Dce padel team Eugenia Vegas Llacer
5 Ace/Dce padel team Genoveva Calvo Sánchez
6 Ace/Dce padel team Isabel bigorra domingo
7 Ace/Dce padel team Macarena Cruz Garrigos
8 Ace/Dce padel team María Vicenta Alba Alfonso
9 Ace/Dce padel team MARIA JOSE RICART
10 Ace/Dce padel team Maria natalia abastante
11 Ace/Dce padel team Maribel Benavent
12 Ace/Dce padel team Mariela forti perez
13 Ace/Dce padel team Nieves Gómez Blanch
14 Ace/Dce padel team Patricia Torres Añon
15 Ace/Dce padel team Paula Sarasúa García
16 Ace/Dce padel team Tamara FORTI
17 Ace/Dce padel team Yolanda Romero Ordura
1 Padel Ribarroja Baltasar Molina Alcaraz
2 Padel Ribarroja César Coll Company
3 Padel Ribarroja David Torrome Peris
4 Padel Ribarroja Enrique Miquel Campos
5 Padel Ribarroja José Poveda Barberá
6 Padel Ribarroja Juan Carlos Rodrigo
7 Padel Ribarroja Pedro de Julián Guillén
8 Padel Ribarroja Salva Tos Pedrós
9 Padel Ribarroja SALVADOR BARTUAL ASENSIO
10 Padel Ribarroja Salvador Tos Real