Cargando contenido... La espera dependera de la velocidad de tu conexion!

 

ANTONIO
MUÑOZ ESCOLANO
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 13
Puntos
180
Dream padel
Josep
Torres Bonora
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 42 Jug/C 21
Puntos
180
GRE padel Xeraco
JESUS
CREMARES SANCHIS
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 16
Puntos
170
Dream padel
Enrique
Miquel Campos
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 42 Jug/C 20
Puntos
170
Padel Ribarroja
José
platero gomez
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 16
Puntos
150
Bodegas Murviedro
Mario
tebar garcia
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 42 Jug/C 27
Puntos
150
Passing Padel
Javier
Martí Marzal
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 14
Puntos
140
GRE padel Xeraco
David
Díaz García
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 2 Jug/F 44 Jug/C 39
Puntos
140
TLSI - Atalanta club
Jose Carlos
Salom Rubio
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 19
Puntos
130
GRE padel Xeraco
10 
EmilioEmi
Martínez Milán
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 44 Jug/C 42
Puntos
130
Padel 365
11 
Marc
Zafrilla Pèlach
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 35 Jug/C 30
Puntos
130
SUMA Padel Alfafar
12 
Fernando
Ciscar Faus
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 11
Puntos
120
Mirasport centro deportivo
13 
Sergio
Monparler Rodriguez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 11
Puntos
120
La Safor padel club
14 
Pablo
Jarque Zafra
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 13
Puntos
120
Club padel la Darsena
15 
SALVADOR
BARTUAL ASENSIO
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 13
Puntos
120
Padel Ribarroja
16 
Angel
García Villalobos
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 10
Puntos
120
Padel city Massanassa
17 
David
Garcia Rebertos
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 20
Puntos
120
Mirasport centro deportivo
18 
Alejandro Manuel
Sevan Holassian
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 20
Puntos
120
Mirasport centro deportivo
19 
Lucio David
garcia espi
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 20
Puntos
120
Totpadel - alesport
20 
Guillermo
Donat Montes
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 42 Jug/C 30
Puntos
120
Padel city Massanassa
21 
SERGIO
COLLADO PASCUAL
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 22
Puntos
120
Dream padel
22 
Jaime
Luján Sáez
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 36
Puntos
120
Atalanta padel
23 
Manuel Nicolás
peiro alba
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 14
Puntos
110
Padel city Massanassa
24 
Camilo
Argente García
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 5
Puntos
110
TLSI - Atalanta club
25 
RUBEN LOPEZ
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 8
Puntos
110
Padel Paiporta
26 
Mariano
Martinez albarracin
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 10
Puntos
110
TLSI - Atalanta club
27 
VIRGILIO MOLLA
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 10
Puntos
110
TLSI - Atalanta club
28 
Camilo
Argente García
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 21
Puntos
110
TLSI - Atalanta club
29 
Sergio
Prosper Martinez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 21
Puntos
110
TLSI - Atalanta club
30 
Jose Miguel
Prados Puchades
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 23
Puntos
110
Passing Padel
31 
ERNEST
BUADES APARICI
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 18
Puntos
110
Totpadel - alesport
32 
Diego
Sanchez Lorenzo
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 16
Puntos
110
Bodegas Murviedro
33 
Antonio
Lozano Fdez-Salguero
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 16
Puntos
110
Bodegas Murviedro
34 
Joaquín
ajuste Méndez
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 6 SP 2 Jug/F 47 Jug/C 36
Puntos
110
Santa Bárbara club de campo
35 
Juan
Gasent Hevia
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 6 SP 2 Jug/F 47 Jug/C 36
Puntos
110
Santa Bárbara club de campo
36 
Javier
Ortega Sánchez
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 28
Puntos
110
Bodegas Murviedro
37 
Carlos
Gracia Alcañiz
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 35 Jug/C 27
Puntos
110
Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa
38 
Jose Ricardo
Pardo Llopis
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 35 Jug/C 32
Puntos
110
Club de padel Vinalesa
39 
Baltasar
Molina Alcaraz
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 7
Puntos
100
Padel Ribarroja
40 
Héctor
Ortiz Peris
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 12
Puntos
100
Totpadel - alesport
41 
Gerardo
Pérez Jiménez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 3
Puntos
100
Padel city Massanassa
42 
Juan bautista
Blay gomez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 6
Puntos
100
GRE padel Xeraco
43 
Andreas
Colomina Cortina
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 7
Puntos
100
Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa
44 
Sereafin
Lerma Zarco
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 7
Puntos
100
Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa
45 
Federico Guillermo
Ortells Nacher
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 7
Puntos
100
Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa
46 
PEDRO
REDONDO PLAZA
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 11
Puntos
100
GRE padel Xeraco
47 
GREGORIO
GIMENEZ MEDEL
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 13
Puntos
100
Dream padel
48 
Abel
Nadal Tomàs
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 12
Puntos
100
GRE padel Xeraco
49 
Santiago
Miller Rivera
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 24
Puntos
100
TLSI - Atalanta club
50 
Javier
Ogueta sanchez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 12
Puntos
100
Padel city Massanassa
51 
Mano Facon
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 25
Puntos
100
Padel Las Vegas
52 
José Antonio
Ortega Vinuesa
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 28
Puntos
100
Padel city Massanassa
53 
Jose
Picó Causeta
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 15
Puntos
90
GRE padel Xeraco
54 
Jose
Solbes Gadea
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 7
Puntos
90
La Safor padel club
55 
JOSE
ANDREU GONZALEZ
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 7
Puntos
90
Passing Padel
56 
Toni
camara fenollosa
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 12
Puntos
90
Padel Interclub Meliana
57 
Aaron
Garrido Jimenez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 13
Puntos
90
Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa
58 
Pako
valles diaz
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 16
Puntos
90
Algepadel indoor
59 
Daniel
Casasus Pla
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 16
Puntos
90
Algepadel indoor
60 
ISIDRO
TORMOS CARRASCOSA
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 6
Puntos
90
Totpadel - alesport
61 
Enrique
Aznar fernandez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 11
Puntos
90
Padel city Massanassa
62 
pablo
trilles navarro
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 17
Puntos
90
TLSI - Atalanta club
63 
Ernesto
Muñoz Ortells
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 28
Puntos
90
TLSI - Atalanta club
64 
Ignacio
Andreu Almazan
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 4 Jug/F 45 Jug/C 37
Puntos
90
Santa Bárbara club de campo
65 
PACO GOMEZ
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 27
Puntos
90
Padel Las Vegas
66 
Vicente
Camarena Catala
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 16
Puntos
90
Passing Padel
67 
NACHO
LLOPIS PONTIVEROS
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 27
Puntos
90
Dream padel
68 
DAVID
TORRES RODRIGUEZ
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 34 Jug/C 32
Puntos
90
Club padel la Darsena
69 
oscar
sanchez garnes
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 34 Jug/C 32
Puntos
90
Club padel la Darsena
70 
Jaime
Femenia Camarena
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 6
Puntos
80
La Safor padel club
71 
PAU
CISCAR MARTINEZ
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 11
Puntos
80
Mirasport centro deportivo
72 
IVAN COLOM
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 12
Puntos
80
Totpadel - alesport
73 
Jorge
gracia peñarrocha
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 19
Puntos
80
TLSI - Atalanta club
74 
Jordi
camarena perez
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 35 Jug/C 36
Puntos
80
Passing Padel
75 
Manuel
Chiner Giménez
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 35
Puntos
80
Club de tenis Bellreguard
76 
Radim
Lázaro Chvatal
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 35
Puntos
80
Club de tenis Bellreguard
77 
José Luis
Pardo Peris
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 5 Jug/F 34 Jug/C 43
Puntos
80
Club de padel Vinalesa
78 
Marc Ferrer
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 5 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 38
Puntos
80
Daimús CP
79 
Vicent
Blay Solera
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 5 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 40
Puntos
80
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
80 
Adrian
Hoyo lopez
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 5 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 40
Puntos
80
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
81 
Carlos
yelo tudela
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 24
Puntos
80
Padel Venecia Alzira
82 
David
Zamora Andreu
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 25
Puntos
80
Passing Padel
83 
SALVADOR LOPEZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 25
Puntos
80
Passing Padel
84 
Marcial
garcia garcia
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 40
Puntos
80
Club de padel Vinalesa
85 
Carles Artés
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 36
Puntos
80
Daimús CP
86 
J 8 G 0 P 8 SG 0 SP 16 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 96
Puntos
80
87 
Josep
Mascarell Reig
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 21
Puntos
70
La Safor padel club
88 
jose luis
feo revert
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 18
Puntos
70
Padel A3
89 
F.Javier
Martínez Martínez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 23
Puntos
70
Club padel la Darsena
90 
Tomas Navarro
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 21
Puntos
70
Padel Paiporta
91 
Sergio
Orts Puig
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 13
Puntos
70
Padel Venecia Alzira
92 
César Rodríguez
Del Álamo
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 17
Puntos
70
Padel A3
93 
Rubén
oliver Zarcero
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 17
Puntos
70
SUMA Padel Alfafar
94 
Carlos
González gomez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 20
Puntos
70
Padel Paiporta
95 
Víctor
Rios Campos
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 30
Puntos
70
Padel 365
96 
Alvaro
Iñiguez Torres
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 22
Puntos
70
Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa
97 
ANGEL
LLAVERO PEREZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 27
Puntos
70
SFK - K7
98 
Alfredo
Aparisi Durán
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 32
Puntos
70
Club de padel Vinalesa
99 
Diego
Lorente Fraguas
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 30
Puntos
70
Santa Bárbara club de campo
100 
Iván
Terrón Ruiz
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 33
Puntos
70
Flow padel club
101 
Alejandro
Blasco Gea
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 33
Puntos
70
Mirasport centro deportivo
102 
Daniel
Guaita Ferrerons
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 5 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 40
Puntos
70
Padel 365
103 
Adrián
Martínez Castillo
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 30
Puntos
70
Practicapadel
104 
Iván
Sierra Ferrer
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 36
Puntos
70
SUMA Padel Alfafar
105 
ALBERTO LOPEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 6
Puntos
60
Passing Padel
106 
Jorge
Escudero Blasco
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 7
Puntos
60
TLSI - Atalanta club
107 
José
Bella Prieto
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 7
Puntos
60
TLSI - Atalanta club
108 
Mariano
Martinez albarracin
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
60
TLSI - Atalanta club
109 
VIRGILIO MOLLA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
60
TLSI - Atalanta club
110 
Alejandro
Burgos Fuster
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
60
Padel city Massanassa
111 
Carlos
Gurrea Ramón
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
Argentum padel Picasent
112 
Antonio Sanchez
de la Torre
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
Padel indoor Albalat
113 
Pascual
Martinez Lapiedra
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
Padel indoor Albalat
114 
Victor
Serra Peiró
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
La Safor padel club
115 
Emilio
Rosa Montagud
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
Argentum padel Picasent
116 
JOSE ROIG
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
Padel Interclub Meliana
117 
V. JAVIER
CAÑAS GARCIA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
Bodegas Murviedro
118 
SERGIO FERRER
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
Padel Interclub Meliana
119 
JOSE LUIS
BLAT PERIS
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
60
Padel Paiporta
120 
Manel
Rivas Sancho
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
60
Totpadel - alesport
121 
Jorge
Segarra Llombart
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
60
Padel city Massanassa
122 
Jorge
Escudero Blasco
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
60
TLSI - Atalanta club
123 
Julian
Martínez Asensi
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
60
Padel 365
124 
José
Bella Prieto
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
60
TLSI - Atalanta club
125 
Pedro
Ponce Gonzalez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
60
Club padel la Darsena
126 
Roberto
Garcia Diez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 10
Puntos
60
GRE padel Xeraco
127 
Alex
Zafrilla Pelach
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 13
Puntos
60
SUMA Padel Alfafar
128 
Carlos
Iranzo Pedrón
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 13
Puntos
60
Atalanta padel
129 
JOSE MACHADO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 14
Puntos
60
Padel Las Vegas
130 
DAIRO OTANI
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 14
Puntos
60
Padel Las Vegas
131 
RAFAEL
CORET SALOM
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 14
Puntos
60
SFK - K7
132 
ALVARO
PONZ VEINTIMILLA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 14
Puntos
60
SFK - K7
133 
ELIAS
TOMÁS TARAZON
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 15
Puntos
60
SFK - K7
134 
Ismael
Lopez olmeda
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 22
Puntos
60
Padel Paiporta
135 
Carlos
Fernandez Zanon
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 22
Puntos
60
Padel Paiporta
136 
Bryan
Ferrer Artés
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 18
Puntos
60
La Safor padel club
137 
RAFA FABRA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 21
Puntos
60
Flow padel club
138 
César
Coll Company
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 17
Puntos
60
Padel Ribarroja
139 
jose manuel
mesado lapeña
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 25
Puntos
60
SUMA Padel Alfafar
140 
Ramon Aristtides
Villalba Dejesus
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 30
Puntos
60
Padel Venecia Alzira
141 
CARLOS
CUESTA CONTRERAS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 19
Puntos
60
Atalanta padel
142 
FERNANDO DAVILA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 14
Puntos
60
Padel A3
143 
Félix
Galdón Escolar
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 14
Puntos
60
Padel A3
144 
Manuel
Muñoz Blanco
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 15
Puntos
60
Santa Bárbara club de campo
145 
David
roca sevilla
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 21
Puntos
60
Padel Interclub Meliana
146 
Jose Luis
Cortezón Sepúlveda
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 19
Puntos
60
Passing Padel
147 
Alejandro Rivas
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 16
Puntos
60
Padel Las Vegas
148 
ALEJANDRO
MORA GOMEZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 16
Puntos
60
Practicapadel
149 
Hernan Gonzalo
Vila Gonzalez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 14
Puntos
60
Padel city Massanassa
150 
MANUEL ROBLEDO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 25
Puntos
60
Padel Paiporta
151 
César
Morales Agües
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 23
Puntos
60
Club padel la Darsena
152 
ALFONSO RIOS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 23
Puntos
60
Club padel la Darsena
153 
ANTONIO CUBEROS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 26
Puntos
60
Padel Venecia Alzira
154 
Jaime
Ros Sánchez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 22
Puntos
60
Padel indoor Albalat
155 
JOSÉ
MARÍ CRUZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 30
Puntos
60
Flow padel club
156 
Salvador
Tos Real
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 25
Puntos
60
Padel Ribarroja
157 
Salva
Tos Pedrós
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 25
Puntos
60
Padel Ribarroja
158 
Alejandro
García alegre
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 33
Puntos
60
Club de padel Vinalesa
159 
Carlos
Bertó Illueca
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
La Safor padel club
160 
Ernesto
Martinez Carrion
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
Totpadel - alesport
161 
Rafa
Morales Miñón
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
50
Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa
162 
Fran
guillem rosell
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
50
Padel city Massanassa
163 
Adrian
Aguila exposito
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
50
Argentum padel Picasent
164 
Mario
Moreno Evangelio
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
50
Argentum padel Picasent
165 
Tomas
Sario Llopis
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
50
Mirasport centro deportivo
166 
Xavi Marti
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
50
Daimús CP
167 
Cristóbal de
Miguel Hervas
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
50
Padel Paiporta
168 
Juan Jose
Traver Lopez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
50
Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa
169 
Javier Millet
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
50
Daimús CP
170 
Sergio
Prosper Martinez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
50
TLSI - Atalanta club
171 
Ricardo
Gabaldón Sánchez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
La Safor padel club
172 
Juan José
Hernández Montesinos
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Padel city Massanassa
173 
Angel
García Villalobos
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Padel city Massanassa
174 
Jose Antonio
Gutierrez Bernal
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa
175 
Javier
piqueras garcia
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
50
Bodegas Murviedro
176 
Jorge
Escudero Blasco
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
50
Atalanta padel
177 
Sergio
Landete Gonzalez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
50
Totpadel - alesport
178 
ROBERTO GUTIERREZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 11
Puntos
50
Punt de padel Bellreguart
179 
JORGE MARTINEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 11
Puntos
50
Punt de padel Bellreguart
180 
Mariano
Martinez albarracin
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 14
Puntos
50
TLSI - Atalanta club
181 
Juan Antonio
Gil Diaz
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 15
Puntos
50
Padel 365
182 
RAMON MALLOL
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 10
Puntos
50
Atalanta padel
183 
Juanjo
Arbona Alapont
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 12
Puntos
50
Padel Paiporta
184 
Rodrigo
Egido Martín
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 10
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Albalat
185 
pablo
trilles navarro
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 23
Puntos
50
TLSI - Atalanta club
186 
Victor
Alonso Alamà
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 19
Puntos
50
Padel city Massanassa
187 
Vicente
Marí Galvez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Totpadel - alesport
188 
JAVIER
MARIMON GONZALEZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Algepadel indoor
189 
EDGAR
ORQUIN BELLVER
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 21
Puntos
50
Padel A3
190 
Guillermo
Hernanz Lara
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 31
Puntos
50
Atalanta padel
191 
Juan Jesús
Ruiz Luque
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 31
Puntos
50
Atalanta padel
192 
Nacho
Martinez Arizcuren
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 12
Puntos
50
Practicapadel
193 
Santiago
Cruz Lloréns
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 23
Puntos
50
Padel Interclub Meliana
194 
Vicente
Carbonero Ortega
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 17
Puntos
50
SUMA Padel Alfafar
195 
Rubén
Morales García
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 12
Puntos
50
Padel 365
196 
Rubén
Lozano Rodríguez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 15
Puntos
50
Club de tenis Bellreguard
197 
Ruben
Sancho Mazon
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Padel Paiporta
198 
VALENTIN MAGRANER
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Flow padel club
199 
Manuel Marco
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 28
Puntos
50
Santa Bárbara club de campo
200 
Alejandro
Fuertes Salvador
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 27
Puntos
50
Club Les Abelles
201 
Pedro
Perez Castello
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 27
Puntos
50
Club Les Abelles
202 
Juan José
Dervahanian mena
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 11
Puntos
40
Padel Interclub Meliana
203 
GUILLERMO
CORBI RAMON
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 12
Puntos
40
Dream padel
204 
Angel
Espinosa Bisquert
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 6
Puntos
40
Padel Paiporta
205 
LUIS CARLOS
VÁZQUEZ COMPAÑ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 7
Puntos
40
Padel A3
206 
Roberto
Rodriguez Garcia
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 7
Puntos
40
Padel A3
207 
Cristóbal
Ríos Campos
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
Padel 365
208 
Sergio
Gisbert Giménez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
Algepadel indoor
209 
Andreu
Gadea Martínez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
Practicapadel
210 
Jose Vicente
Tarazona Cervero
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
Argentum padel Picasent
211 
Pablo Pereto
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
Mirasport centro deportivo
212 
Mario
Liarte Alcaide
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
Argentum padel Picasent
213 
santiago
clares izquiedo
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
Bodegas Murviedro
214 
OSCAR
SANCHEZ RINCON
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
40
Dream padel
215 
PACO SOLARES
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
40
Club de tenis Bellreguard
216 
Toni
Valero Llorens
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
40
Padel Interclub Meliana
217 
Juanma
Javaloyes Olmos
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
40
Totpadel - alesport
218 
Tomás
Lucas Abad
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
40
Passing Padel
219 
ROBERTO BAUTISTA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
40
La Safor padel club
220 
Javier Macian
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
40
Padel Las Vegas
221 
JOSE ORIS
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
40
Passing Padel
222 
David
García Ruiz
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
40
Bodegas Murviedro
223 
vicente
martinez gimenez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
40
Bodegas Murviedro
224 
Oscar
Leiva Garcia
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
40
SUMA Padel Alfafar
225 
Iván
García Montesinos
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
40
Padel city Massanassa
226 
CESAR TERRON
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
40
Padel A3
227 
Borja
Candela Alcover
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 9
Puntos
40
Padel 365
228 
Rafael
Garcia Candela
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 9
Puntos
40
Padel 365
229 
Carlos
Gutiérrez Marqués
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 14
Puntos
40
Padel city Massanassa
230 
VICENTE
SÁNCHEZ CANELLES
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 7
Puntos
40
Santa Bárbara club de campo
231 
José
javier gallegoJosé javier
gallego peña
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 9
Puntos
40
Totpadel - alesport
232 
Alfonso
Tarin Brocal
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 10
Puntos
40
Padel city Massanassa
233 
Blas
garcia tornero
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 10
Puntos
40
Padel city Massanassa
234 
Jorge
Barea González
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 10
Puntos
40
Padel city Massanassa
235 
Juan manuel
cano Garcia
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 11
Puntos
40
TLSI - Atalanta club
236 
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 48
Puntos
40
237 
Sebastián
Eduardo Marolla
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 42
Puntos
30
Padel 365
238 
Adolfo
Montón Llorca
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 40
Puntos
30
Practicapadel
239 
Alvaro Ortego
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 41
Puntos
30
Padel Las Vegas
240 
Jesus
Duro Jimenez
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 40
Puntos
30
Practicapadel
241 
ANDRES NARANJO
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 37
Puntos
30
Enjoy Samaranch
242 
ALEJANDRO
CANOVAS PEREZ
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 36
Puntos
30
SFK - K7
243 
JOSUE
AUSEJO HERNANDEZ
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 36
Puntos
30
SFK - K7
244 
GERMÁN
HOYO LÓPEZ
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 36
Puntos
30
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
245 
Alberto
Martínez Higueras
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 30
Puntos
20
Passing Padel
246 
Jesús
Pradas Montaner
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 29
Puntos
20
Club de padel Vinalesa
247 
Jose Antonio
Ferriols Tortajada
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 31
Puntos
20
Padel indoor Albalat
248 
Diego
Navarrete Garrigues
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Padel A3
249 
Ruben
Cordoba Arranz
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 30
Puntos
20
Club padel la Darsena
250 
ANDRES
GARRIDO PEREZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 26
Puntos
20
SFK - K7
251 
Oscar
Murillo Albuixech
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 26
Puntos
20
SFK - K7
252 
DAVID SEGRELLES
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 29
Puntos
20
Passing Padel
253 
PEDRO
AMAT BLASCO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 29
Puntos
20
Algepadel indoor
254 
Aitor
Nacher Solves
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 28
Puntos
20
Passing Padel
255 
Pepe
Pons Pastor
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 30
Puntos
20
Mirasport centro deportivo
256 
Iván
Gijón Cubells
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 26
Puntos
20
SUMA Padel Alfafar
257 
RAFAEL
MESEGUER GIMENO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 27
Puntos
20
Club Les Abelles
258 
Rafael
Meseguer Navarro
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 27
Puntos
20
Club Les Abelles
259 
Vicent Llácer
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 26
Puntos
20
Daimús CP
260 
Sergio
Corona Gonzalez
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 29
Puntos
20
Club de tenis Bellreguard
261 
Lorenzo ponzanelli
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Flow padel club
262 
Jose
Luis Gómez
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 28
Puntos
20
Padel Venecia Alzira
263 
Manuel
llanes carrasco
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 30
Puntos
20
Padel indoor Albalat
264 
Ángel Matias
Rodríguez Rodríguez
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 26
Puntos
20
Practicapadel
265 
David
Peris Nicolás
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Padel Venecia Alzira
266 
Alejandro
Soler Bertomeu
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Padel Venecia Alzira
267 
Jose
Martinez Millan
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Padel Las Vegas
268 
MANU CONTRERAS
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Punt de padel Bellreguart
269 
JOSE
JUAN GIMENEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Punt de padel Bellreguart
270 
JORDI GARABOTE
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Punt de padel Bellreguart
271 
Darío Ragnoli
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Enjoy Samaranch
272 
Óscar
Albenca Martí
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Enjoy Samaranch
273 
Ramón
Sánchez Antuña
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
SUMA Padel Alfafar
274 
Fernando Ruiz
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Passing Padel
275 
Jose Antonio
Villarejo Ros
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Club de tenis Bellreguard
276 
Rafa Gosp
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Daimús CP
277 
David Miñana
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Daimús CP
278 
Carlos
Baviera Lazaro
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Flow padel club
279 
ALFREDO MONTANER
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Punt de padel Bellreguart
280 
vicente
martinez salinas
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
281 
PACO
HIDALGO NUÑEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Enjoy Samaranch
282 
ALVARO
HIDALGO NUÑEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Enjoy Samaranch
283 
Toni
Ramirez Hernandez
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
284 
JOSÉ ELÍAS
PEIRÓ MERINO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
285 
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
286 
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
287 
Jose Luis
Pardo Pascual
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 5 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 33
Puntos
20
Club de padel Vinalesa
288 
Julian
Molina Martinez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 19
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Albalat
289 
tomas dominguez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 19
Puntos
10
TLSI - Atalanta club
290 
Alberto
Arias Prieto
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Padel Paiporta
291 
Adrian
Lopez Perez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Padel Paiporta
292 
FRANCISCO CANTERO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Passing Padel
293 
Alvaro
Perez Blasco
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
294 
Salvador
Andrés Martínez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
295 
MICHAEL WERNER
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Passing Padel
296 
PABLO TABERNER
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Enjoy Samaranch
297 
Miguel Tamayo
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Enjoy Samaranch
298 
Jorge Alapont
Sánchez de Alcázar
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Algepadel indoor
299 
Juan
Carlos Rodrigo
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Padel Ribarroja
300 
José
javier gallegoJosé javier
gallego peña
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Totpadel - alesport
301 
Vicente Ibáñez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 14
Puntos
10
Padel A3
302 
PAU SENDRA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
303 
Sergio
Gómez Ferrer
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
Algepadel indoor
304 
Pablo Lopez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 15
Puntos
10
Padel Las Vegas
305 
Jose Vicente
Pérez Fullana
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
La Safor padel club
306 
Antoni
Izquierdo Blasco
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
La Safor padel club
307 
Pablo
Rovira Herraiz
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Albalat
308 
José Ramón
Merino Luján
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Passing Padel
309 
Juan carlos
lopez gaspar
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Passing Padel
310 
Javier
rius nicodemos
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Padel A3
311 
Gabriel
Gimeno García
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Padel A3
312 
EUGENIO
DEL PUEBLO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Atalanta padel
313 
Antonio Arroyo
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Padel Las Vegas
314 
Ignacio
Albiñana Martínez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Atalanta padel
315 
Javier
Sanchez ortega
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Bodegas Murviedro
316 
Jose
Rubio Villar
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Club padel la Darsena
317 
Francisco Lax
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
318 
JAVIER ALEMANY
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Punt de padel Bellreguart
319 
Enrique
Guinart Fornas
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
320 
Pablo
Prieto Simó
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Paiporta
321 
Julio
Jiménez Martínez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Bodegas Murviedro
322 
Antonio De
La Torre Martínez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Paiporta
323 
Gonzalo
Ezpeleta Piorno
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Bodegas Murviedro
324 
Enrique marin
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Santa Bárbara club de campo
325 
Jorge
Domingo Berenguer
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
326 
XAVI MACHANCOSES
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SFK - K7
327 
FELIPE
CUBEL VILLANUEVA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SFK - K7
328 
David
Iborra Torres
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Venecia Alzira
329 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
330 
Javier
Hurtado Tabasco
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Interclub Meliana
331 
Jesús Luís
Pérez Pérez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Interclub Meliana
332 
Carlos
Moscardó Claúr
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Algepadel indoor
333 
Rafael
Gimenez Miralles
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Venecia Alzira
334 
Oscar
Juan Morant
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
La Safor padel club
335 
Carlos
Morant Albaladejo
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
336 
Victor
Perez Faus
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
La Safor padel club
337 
Juan carlosJuan carlos
melgoso pardo
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
338 
ALEJANDRO
MORA OTERO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
339 
VICENTE PARDO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
340 
Mihai Chitescu
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Daimús CP
341 
Juan Carlos
Palau Fernández
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Albalat
342 
XIMO SENDRA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Punt de padel Bellreguart
343 
Sebastian
Barber Millet
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
344 
SANTI JUARA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
345 
Juan
López Rubio
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
346 
DIEGO
ARAZOLA GARCIA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SFK - K7
347 
José
Moreno Martin
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Paiporta
348 
VICENTE DE
LOS ANGELES
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Punt de padel Bellreguart
349 
Abel
Pascual murria
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
350 
ANGEL TORRES
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Punt de padel Bellreguart
351 
Toni González
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
352 
JESUS TORRES
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Punt de padel Bellreguart
353 
JOSE
LUIS LUJAN
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Enjoy Samaranch
354 
DAVID RUIZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Enjoy Samaranch
355 
Robert Miñana
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Daimús CP
356 
Vicent Signes
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Daimús CP
357 
Josep Burguera
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Daimús CP
358 
ARNAU LLOPIS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Punt de padel Bellreguart
359 
GREGORIO DIAZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Dream padel
360 
Javier
Catalan Benavent
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Venecia Alzira
361 
JOSE LLERENA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
362 
JULEN
SAIZ LOPEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Dream padel
363 
Víctor
Garcia Valero
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Paiporta
364 
Borja
Contamina Castellano
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Enjoy Samaranch
365 
JAIME BOSQUE
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Enjoy Samaranch
366 
Pedro
Perez Martinez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
367 
Carlos
Pérez Castelló
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
368 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
369 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10