Cargando contenido... La espera dependera de la velocidad de tu conexion!

 

Asun
Morales Noé
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 19
Puntos
150
Passing Padel
susana
soler ruiz
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 21
Puntos
130
Passing Padel
Sara
Gaspar Ramón
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Jug/F 34 Jug/C 20
Puntos
130
Santa Monica
LOURDES
GARRIGOS ESTELLES
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 45 Jug/C 41
Puntos
130
Club deportivo Campolivar
Belén
Duart Rodríguez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 12
Puntos
120
Club de tenis Bellreguard
Jesica
callado ibañez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 19
Puntos
120
Passing Padel
Marta
Nuñez López
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 22
Puntos
120
Passing Padel
Bárbara
López Escobar
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 10
Puntos
120
Club Les Abelles
Mª VICTORIA
PASTOR VERSFELT
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 35 Jug/C 28
Puntos
120
Club deportivo Campolivar
10 
Berengere Roeges
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Jug/F 43 Jug/C 31
Puntos
120
Ace/Dce padel team
11 
Yolanda
Romero Ordura
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 35
Puntos
120
Ace/Dce padel team
12 
Paula SarasúaPaula Sarasúa
García
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 14
Puntos
110
Ace/Dce padel team
13 
Marta
Delas Maset
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 8
Puntos
110
Passing Padel
14 
Paula
Tro Borras
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 10
Puntos
100
Club de tenis Bellreguard
15 
Manuela
Gonzalez Calero
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 23
Puntos
100
Padel city Massanassa
16 
SIRA
MARTINEZ RUIZ
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 26
Puntos
100
Club de tenis Gandia
17 
Raquel
Silvestre Benito
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 7
Puntos
90
Padel city Massanassa
18 
BLANCA
ROMERO GALVACHE
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 11
Puntos
90
Club deportivo Campolivar
19 
Kris
Miquel Satorre
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 20
Puntos
90
Passing Padel
20 
BEATRIZ
MARTINEZ RUIZ
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 14
Puntos
90
Club de tenis Gandia
21 
Virginia
calaforra cervera
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 16
Puntos
80
Passing Padel
22 
Irene
Catalá Pérez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 8
Puntos
80
Club de tenis Bellreguard
23 
Ana
Domenech Pascual
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 36
Puntos
80
Padel city Massanassa
24 
Marina
Roig Crespo
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 34 Jug/C 37
Puntos
80
Padel city Massanassa
25 
Sonia
Redondo Flores
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 16
Puntos
70
Practicapadel
26 
Claudia Früh
De Francisco
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 13
Puntos
70
Club Les Abelles
27 
Blanca
Andreu Giner
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 14
Puntos
70
Santa Monica
28 
Genoveva
Calvo Sánchez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 25
Puntos
70
Ace/Dce padel team
29 
Natalia
Gomez Navarro
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
60
Santa Monica
30 
Ana Cristina
Ramirez Hinojosa
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
Practicapadel
31 
Gracia
fuster vizcaino
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
Club de tenis Bellreguard
32 
Arantxa
Gallen Marco
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
60
Passing Padel
33 
Ana
Soria Castello
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 8
Puntos
60
Club de tenis Bellreguard
34 
Bea
Gómez Gabriel
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 9
Puntos
60
Club Les Abelles
35 
Maria
Viel Fos
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 12
Puntos
60
Padel indoor Alzira
36 
Teresa
Lopez Perez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 12
Puntos
60
Padel indoor Alzira
37 
Maria
Zapata Carmona
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 23
Puntos
60
Padel city Massanassa
38 
Patricia
Timoner Chueca
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 25
Puntos
60
Padel 365
39 
MARIA JOSE
TATAY ROMEU
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 14
Puntos
60
Club deportivo Campolivar
40 
GABRIELA
GARCIA ROMERO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 17
Puntos
60
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
41 
TERESA
SOLER CASTILLO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 33
Puntos
60
Club deportivo Campolivar
42 
Laura
Escorcia Rivero
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 36
Puntos
60
Santa Monica
43 
Eva Maria
San José Quilis
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 33
Puntos
60
Santa Monica
44 
Beatriz
benito gutierrez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
50
Padel 365
45 
susana
borja morant
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
50
Club de tenis Bellreguard
46 
PAULA
PUCHALT VIDAL
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 1
Puntos
50
Club deportivo Campolivar
47 
Dori
Claro Sánchez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
48 
Nieves
Gómez Blanch
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
Ace/Dce padel team
49 
Veronica
Miralles Gomez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Alzira
50 
Inmaculada
Requena Hernandez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Alzira
51 
CRISTINA
PONT PEREZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
50
Club deportivo Campolivar
52 
Nuria
Benito Gutierrez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 8
Puntos
50
Padel city Massanassa
53 
Sandra
ibañez monleon
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 15
Puntos
50
Club Les Abelles
54 
Elvira
mateo adell
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 15
Puntos
50
Club Les Abelles
55 
Maria
Gadea Pastor
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 10
Puntos
50
Club de tenis Bellreguard
56 
VIRGINIA
GARCIA NAVARRO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 21
Puntos
50
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
57 
Maribel Benavent
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Ace/Dce padel team
58 
Eugenia
Vegas Llacer
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Ace/Dce padel team
59 
Mariela
forti perez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 14
Puntos
50
Ace/Dce padel team
60 
Lara
siles izquierdo
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 23
Puntos
50
Padel city Massanassa
61 
Belén
Duaso Mengual
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 23
Puntos
50
Padel city Massanassa
62 
CUQUI MARGARIT
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
40
Passing Padel
63 
Isabel
bigorra domingo
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
Ace/Dce padel team
64 
Irene
Escriva Martinez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
40
Club de tenis Bellreguard
65 
Lara
Ciscar Santosjuanes
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
40
Club de tenis Bellreguard
66 
SHEILA
BARRON SERRA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
40
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
67 
Victoria
cabañero diaz
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 8
Puntos
40
Practicapadel
68 
Amparo
Bartual Garcia
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 8
Puntos
40
Practicapadel
69 
Chelo del
Olmo Lazaro
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 10
Puntos
40
Santa Monica
70 
Mara
Cebriá Reinal
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 10
Puntos
40
Santa Monica
71 
Silvia
Martí López
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 14
Puntos
40
Padel indoor Alzira
72 
Elena
Piera Moncho
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 14
Puntos
40
Padel indoor Alzira
73 
ROSA
PELLICER MASCARELL
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 42
Puntos
30
Club de tenis Gandia
74 
AMALIA
DOVAL BELLON
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 29
Puntos
20
Club de tenis Gandia
75 
Lorena
Izquierdo Rajadell
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 27
Puntos
20
Santa Monica
76 
MAR
MOCHOLI PLA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 27
Puntos
20
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
77 
maria Eugenia
Baez veron
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Santa Monica
78 
Maria Dolores
Edo Tortosa
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Club Les Abelles
79 
Laura
López López
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Padel 365
80 
Paola Motonishi
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Flow padel club
81 
Yolanda
Castilla cervera
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Flow padel club
82 
Marina Bernardo
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Flow padel club
83 
Montse
Uroz Sisternas
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Practicapadel
84 
Gema
Bonet Comes
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Padel 365
85 
BEGOÑA
MUÑOZ CABALLERO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Club de tenis Gandia
86 
OLGA
PINTEÑO MARTIN
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Club de tenis Gandia
87 
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
88 
Maria
Rodrigo Monago
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
Santa Monica
89 
Susana
Quilez Sempere
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
Santa Monica
90 
Laura
Perez Navarro
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
91 
Mª Luisa
Bargues García
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Padel 365
92 
Lourdes
Aparicio Navarro
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 15
Puntos
10
Santa Monica
93 
MARIA JESUS
ALEMANY COSTA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Club deportivo Campolivar
94 
DIANA
GONZALEZ PASTOR
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Gandia
95 
MONICA
RUIZ GUTIERREZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Club deportivo Campolivar
96 
ISABEL RIOS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
97 
Maria Belen
Camarasa Simeon
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
98 
PILAR
AGUDO ESCAGÜES
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
99 
Lourdes
Aparicio Navarro
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Santa Monica
100 
INMA
LLOP BAREA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
101 
Cristina
Ruiz Castillo
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Santa Monica
102 
Maya Pascual
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
103 
Gema
Valdevira Jodar
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
104 
Paula
Duro Garcia
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
105 
AMAPRO
MARTINEZ CERVERA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
106 
CELIA
GRAU FERNANDEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
107 
CRISTINA
MONTILLA ROS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel 365
108 
Merche
Romero Alfaro
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel 365
109 
Pilar
Marqués Núñez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
110 
AMPARO SAN
ISIDRO MORENO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel 365
111 
Inma
Albarracin Lozano
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Santa Monica
112 
begoña
romero sobrecueva
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
113 
Desamparados
Guastavino Alcañiz
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
114 
Lourdes
martinez cortazar
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
115 
ANGELA
VIDAL ASENSI
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club deportivo Campolivar
116 
CARIDAD
GONZALEZ COMPANY
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club deportivo Campolivar
117 
Monica
Rives Bueno
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
118 
Zaila
Vega Salinas
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
119 
LEOCADIA
GARRIDO RICO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Gandia
120 
AFRICA
MARTINEZ BENITA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Gandia
121 
REYES
SAEZ CARRASCO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel 365
122 
OLGA
REDONDO PINTEÑO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Gandia