Cargando contenido... La espera dependera de la velocidad de tu conexion!

 

Bárbara
López Escobar
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 2 Jug/F 57 Jug/C 25
Puntos
240
Club Les Abelles
Bea
Gómez Gabriel
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 2 Jug/F 45 Jug/C 24
Puntos
180
Club Les Abelles
Marta
Delas Maset
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 10
Puntos
170
Passing Padel
Asun
Morales Noé
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 19
Puntos
150
Passing Padel
Virginia
calaforra cervera
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 45 Jug/C 31
Puntos
130
Passing Padel
susana
soler ruiz
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 21
Puntos
130
Passing Padel
Sara
Gaspar Ramón
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Jug/F 34 Jug/C 20
Puntos
130
Santa Monica
LOURDES
GARRIGOS ESTELLES
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 45 Jug/C 41
Puntos
130
Club deportivo Campolivar
Irene
Catalá Pérez
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 14
Puntos
120
Club de tenis Bellreguard
10 
Belén
Duart Rodríguez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 12
Puntos
120
Club de tenis Bellreguard
11 
Jesica
callado ibañez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 19
Puntos
120
Passing Padel
12 
Marta
Nuñez López
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 22
Puntos
120
Passing Padel
13 
Mª VICTORIA
PASTOR VERSFELT
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 35 Jug/C 28
Puntos
120
Club deportivo Campolivar
14 
Berengere Roeges
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Jug/F 43 Jug/C 31
Puntos
120
Ace/Dce padel team
15 
Yolanda
Romero Ordura
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 35
Puntos
120
Ace/Dce padel team
16 
Maria
Viel Fos
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 32
Puntos
120
Padel indoor Alzira
17 
Paula SarasúaPaula Sarasúa
García
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 14
Puntos
110
Ace/Dce padel team
18 
susana
borja morant
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 3
Puntos
110
Club de tenis Bellreguard
19 
Veronica
Miralles Gomez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 9
Puntos
110
Padel indoor Alzira
20 
CRISTINA
PONT PEREZ
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 20
Puntos
110
Club deportivo Campolivar
21 
Patricia
Timoner Chueca
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Jug/F 39 Jug/C 32
Puntos
110
Padel 365
22 
Elvira
mateo adell
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 38
Puntos
110
Club Les Abelles
23 
MARIA JOSE
TATAY ROMEU
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 34 Jug/C 20
Puntos
110
Club deportivo Campolivar
24 
Claudia Früh
De Francisco
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 21
Puntos
110
Club Les Abelles
25 
TERESA
SOLER CASTILLO
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 4 Jug/F 42 Jug/C 39
Puntos
110
Club deportivo Campolivar
26 
Manuela
Gonzalez Calero
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 4 Jug/F 39 Jug/C 35
Puntos
110
Padel city Massanassa
27 
Irene
Escriva Martinez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 6
Puntos
100
Club de tenis Bellreguard
28 
Ana
Soria Castello
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 14
Puntos
100
Club de tenis Bellreguard
29 
Paula
Tro Borras
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 10
Puntos
100
Club de tenis Bellreguard
30 
Dori
Claro Sánchez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 14
Puntos
100
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
31 
Raquel
Silvestre Benito
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 19
Puntos
100
Padel city Massanassa
32 
BEATRIZ
MARTINEZ RUIZ
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 26
Puntos
100
Club de tenis Gandia
33 
SIRA
MARTINEZ RUIZ
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 26
Puntos
100
Club de tenis Gandia
34 
Lara
Ciscar Santosjuanes
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 10
Puntos
90
Club de tenis Bellreguard
35 
BLANCA
ROMERO GALVACHE
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 11
Puntos
90
Club deportivo Campolivar
36 
Kris
Miquel Satorre
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 20
Puntos
90
Passing Padel
37 
Chelo del
Olmo Lazaro
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 15
Puntos
80
Santa Monica
38 
Elena
Piera Moncho
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 17
Puntos
80
Padel indoor Alzira
39 
Ana
Domenech Pascual
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 36
Puntos
80
Padel city Massanassa
40 
Marina
Roig Crespo
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 34 Jug/C 37
Puntos
80
Padel city Massanassa
41 
Maria
Rodrigo Monago
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 5 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 42
Puntos
80
Santa Monica
42 
Sonia
Redondo Flores
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 16
Puntos
70
Practicapadel
43 
Ana Cristina
Ramirez Hinojosa
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 17
Puntos
70
Practicapadel
44 
Itziar
morales zubicoa
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 24
Puntos
70
Flow padel club
45 
Blanca
Andreu Giner
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 14
Puntos
70
Santa Monica
46 
Genoveva
Calvo Sánchez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 25
Puntos
70
Ace/Dce padel team
47 
ANGELA
VIDAL ASENSI
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 25
Puntos
70
Club deportivo Campolivar
48 
Maria
Zapata Carmona
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 35
Puntos
70
Padel city Massanassa
49 
Maria Dolores
Edo Tortosa
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 44
Puntos
70
Club Les Abelles
50 
Maria Sonia
Vilar Amoros
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
60
Flow padel club
51 
RAQUEL ROMERO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
60
Passing Padel
52 
Natalia
Gomez Navarro
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
60
Santa Monica
53 
Elena
Vidal Escandell
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
Padel indoor Alzira
54 
Gracia
fuster vizcaino
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
Club de tenis Bellreguard
55 
Arantxa
Gallen Marco
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
60
Passing Padel
56 
Teresa
Lopez Perez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 12
Puntos
60
Padel indoor Alzira
57 
Mª Carmen
Jacinto Coll
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 12
Puntos
60
Santa Monica
58 
Paqui
Pancorbo Meseguer
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 20
Puntos
60
Padel indoor Alzira
59 
Sandra
ibañez monleon
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 30
Puntos
60
Club Les Abelles
60 
Beatriz
benito gutierrez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 21
Puntos
60
Padel 365
61 
GABRIELA
GARCIA ROMERO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 17
Puntos
60
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
62 
Nuria
Benito Gutierrez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 20
Puntos
60
Padel city Massanassa
63 
Monica
Rives Bueno
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 22
Puntos
60
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
64 
Cristina
Traves Zapata
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 23
Puntos
60
Santa Monica
65 
Susana
Quilez Sempere
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 42 Jug/C 42
Puntos
60
Santa Monica
66 
Laura
Escorcia Rivero
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 36
Puntos
60
Santa Monica
67 
Desamparados
Guastavino Alcañiz
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 5 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 44
Puntos
60
Flow padel club
68 
Eva Maria
San José Quilis
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 33
Puntos
60
Santa Monica
69 
Lara
siles izquierdo
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 35
Puntos
60
Padel city Massanassa
70 
Belén
Duaso Mengual
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 35
Puntos
60
Padel city Massanassa
71 
Sonia
Fernández Navarro
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 7
Puntos
50
Padel 365
72 
Irene
Prats ibañez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
50
Club Les Abelles
73 
PAULA
PUCHALT VIDAL
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 1
Puntos
50
Club deportivo Campolivar
74 
ROSER MARTIN
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
Club de tenis Bellreguard
75 
Inmaculada
Requena Hernandez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Alzira
76 
Nieves
Gómez Blanch
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
Ace/Dce padel team
77 
MARIA
DOLORES MARGARIT
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 15
Puntos
50
Passing Padel
78 
Lourdes
Aparicio Navarro
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 11
Puntos
50
Santa Monica
79 
Maria
Gadea Pastor
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 10
Puntos
50
Club de tenis Bellreguard
80 
VIRGINIA
GARCIA NAVARRO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 21
Puntos
50
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
81 
Eugenia
Vegas Llacer
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Ace/Dce padel team
82 
Maribel Benavent
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Ace/Dce padel team
83 
Mara
Cebriá Reinal
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 29
Puntos
50
Santa Monica
84 
Silvia
Cervera Perez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 16
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Alzira
85 
PILAR
AGUDO ESCAGÜES
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 15
Puntos
50
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
86 
Mariela
forti perez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 14
Puntos
50
Ace/Dce padel team
87 
Amparo
Bartual Garcia
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 20
Puntos
50
Practicapadel
88 
SHEILA
BARRON SERRA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
89 
AMAPRO
MARTINEZ CERVERA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 28
Puntos
50
Flow padel club
90 
Silvia
Martí López
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 27
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Alzira
91 
Maria Belen
Camarasa Simeon
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 24
Puntos
50
Practicapadel
92 
CUQUI MARGARIT
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
40
Passing Padel
93 
AMPARO DOLS
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 1
Puntos
40
Passing Padel
94 
Susana
Martínez Monfort
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 1
Puntos
40
Passing Padel
95 
Isabel
bigorra domingo
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
Ace/Dce padel team
96 
MARIA
VINUESA MOTILVA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
40
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
97 
Victoria
cabañero diaz
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 8
Puntos
40
Practicapadel
98 
Laura
Arjona Tinaut
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 11
Puntos
40
Practicapadel
99 
ROSA
PELLICER MASCARELL
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 42
Puntos
30
Club de tenis Gandia
100 
Paola Motonishi
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 41
Puntos
30
Flow padel club
101 
MARIA JESUS
ALEMANY COSTA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 30
Puntos
20
Club deportivo Campolivar
102 
MONICA
RUIZ GUTIERREZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 27
Puntos
20
Club deportivo Campolivar
103 
AMALIA
DOVAL BELLON
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 29
Puntos
20
Club de tenis Gandia
104 
Lorena
Izquierdo Rajadell
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 27
Puntos
20
Santa Monica
105 
MAR
MOCHOLI PLA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 27
Puntos
20
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
106 
ISABEL RIOS
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 26
Puntos
20
Flow padel club
107 
maria Eugenia
Baez veron
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Santa Monica
108 
Laura
López López
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Padel 365
109 
DIANA
GONZALEZ PASTOR
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Club de tenis Gandia
110 
Yolanda
Castilla cervera
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Flow padel club
111 
Marina Bernardo
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Flow padel club
112 
Montse
Uroz Sisternas
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Practicapadel
113 
Gema
Bonet Comes
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Padel 365
114 
Cristina
Ruiz Castillo
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Santa Monica
115 
CELIA
GRAU FERNANDEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
116 
BEGOÑA
MUÑOZ CABALLERO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Club de tenis Gandia
117 
LEOCADIA
GARRIDO RICO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Club de tenis Gandia
118 
AFRICA
MARTINEZ BENITA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Club de tenis Gandia
119 
OLGA
PINTEÑO MARTIN
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Club de tenis Gandia
120 
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
121 
Rosa
Olmos Aguado
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 19
Puntos
10
Padel 365
122 
Tania
Morata Higón
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 19
Puntos
10
Padel 365
123 
Laura
Perez Navarro
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
124 
SUSANA OTERO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
125 
Mª Luisa
Bargues García
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Padel 365
126 
Rocío Cogollos
de la Peña
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
127 
Lourdes
Aparicio Navarro
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 15
Puntos
10
Santa Monica
128 
Stefany
Alva Guedes
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Padel 365
129 
Inma
Forquet Rosello
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Alzira
130 
Marilen
Garcia Mari
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Alzira
131 
Lourdes
Aparicio Navarro
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Santa Monica
132 
INMA
LLOP BAREA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
133 
Paula
Duro Garcia
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
134 
Maya Pascual
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
135 
Gema
Valdevira Jodar
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
136 
FANNY FORTUNY
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
137 
Nuria
Cabanes Perez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
138 
BELEN CARRATALA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
139 
Rosana Serpa
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
140 
Merche
Romero Alfaro
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel 365
141 
ita campos
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Gandia
142 
AMPARO SAN
ISIDRO MORENO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel 365
143 
CRISTINA
MONTILLA ROS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel 365
144 
Inma
Albarracin Lozano
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Santa Monica
145 
Pilar
Marqués Núñez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
146 
MARTA
SAN JUAN
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Gandia
147 
begoña
romero sobrecueva
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
148 
Lourdes
martinez cortazar
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
149 
Paula
Soto Lull
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
150 
Zaila
Vega Salinas
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
151 
CARIDAD
GONZALEZ COMPANY
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club deportivo Campolivar
152 
Lourdes
Aparicio Navarro
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Santa Monica
153 
REYES
SAEZ CARRASCO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel 365
154 
OLGA
REDONDO PINTEÑO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Gandia