Cargando contenido... La espera dependera de la velocidad de tu conexion!

 

Giovanna
Juan Roig
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 7
Puntos
160
Padel city Massanassa
Celia
alegre vela
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 27
Puntos
160
Club de padel Vinalesa
Lorena
Romero Abril
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 8
Puntos
150
Padel city Massanassa
carmina gregori
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 27
Puntos
130
Daimús CP
Lorena
Ferrer Chaveli
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 4
Puntos
120
Mirasport centro deportivo
Raquel
Silvestre Benito
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 6
Puntos
120
Padel city Massanassa
Inmaculada
tort ruiz
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 23
Puntos
120
Passing Padel
CAROLINA
SANTACREU CALDAGUES
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 19
Puntos
120
Family sport center
Ana Vanessa
DeLas Heras
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 19
Puntos
120
Family sport center
10 
Vanesa
Huedo Fernandez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 12
Puntos
120
Practicapadel
11 
Nuria
Bru Marti
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 28
Puntos
120
Club padel la Darsena
12 
Laura
Arellano Sanchis
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 4
Puntos
110
Practicapadel
13 
Beatriz
Orengo Sirerol
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 5
Puntos
110
Mirasport centro deportivo
14 
Neus
Castellano Arestey
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 20
Puntos
110
Santa Monica
15 
beatriz
Furió Frontera
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 20
Puntos
110
Santa Monica
16 
Carmen
Beltran García
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 17
Puntos
110
SUMA Padel Alfafar
17 
Maria jose
Ferrer gomez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 17
Puntos
110
SUMA Padel Alfafar
18 
Gloria
Fuentes García
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 30
Puntos
110
Padel indoor Albalat
19 
Lara
siles izquierdo
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 3
Puntos
100
Padel city Massanassa
20 
Silvia
Martin Martinez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 6
Puntos
100
SUMA Padel Alfafar
21 
Cristina
Sarió Bolo
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 7
Puntos
100
Mirasport centro deportivo
22 
Inma
Forquet Rosello
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 9
Puntos
100
Padel indoor Alzira
23 
MANUELA
MUÑOZ ARAGO
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 10
Puntos
100
Dream padel
24 
CARMEN
MARTINEZ MAS
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 10
Puntos
100
Dream padel
25 
Raquel
Alcañiz Garrido
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 13
Puntos
100
Padel A3
26 
Lola Madramany
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 21
Puntos
100
Padel A3
27 
CRISTINA
MARTI SANZ
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 21
Puntos
100
CD Sierra Perenchiza
28 
Beatriz
Verdes Bermudez
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Jug/F 35 Jug/C 23
Puntos
100
Passing Padel
29 
Ana
Contreras Gonzalez
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 23
Puntos
100
Family sport center
30 
Eva Jurado
de Fez
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 23
Puntos
100
Family sport center
31 
Maria Isabel
Márquez Peralta
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 19
Puntos
100
Family sport center
32 
Alícia
Torres Cervera
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 36
Puntos
100
Club padel la Darsena
33 
Pilar
Cuquerella Renau
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 2
Puntos
90
Padel city Massanassa
34 
MARIA BELEN
SANCHEZ ASENSIO
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 16
Puntos
90
Passing Padel
35 
PILAR MAIQUES
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 16
Puntos
90
Atalanta padel
36 
Ana
Balbastre Palomares
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 19
Puntos
90
Passing Padel
37 
MAR VICENT
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 19
Puntos
90
Atalanta padel
38 
MARIA SONIA
SANCHEZ ALBARRAN
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 11
Puntos
80
Dream padel
39 
Yolanda
Bautista Poveda
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 14
Puntos
80
Passing Padel
40 
Sara
Dasi Cuquerella
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 1
Puntos
80
Padel city Massanassa
41 
Luz Manyerly
Molina Escobar
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 6
Puntos
80
Mirasport centro deportivo
42 
Maria Luisa
Montblanch Guillen
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 14
Puntos
80
CD Sierra Perenchiza
43 
Gema
Martinez Marco
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 4 SP 5 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 45
Puntos
80
Club de padel Vinalesa
44 
Marta
Barrachina Albert
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 28
Puntos
80
Padel indoor Albalat
45 
ROSANA BELTRAN
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 28
Puntos
80
Padel indoor Albalat
46 
Guadalupe
Navarro Moya
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 26
Puntos
70
Club padel la Darsena
47 
Ana Garcia-Gamon
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 25
Puntos
70
Club de padel Vinalesa
48 
elena jimenez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 25
Puntos
70
Daimús CP
49 
Maria
millan velasco
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 23
Puntos
70
Passing Padel
50 
ENCARNA ALCAIDE
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 27
Puntos
70
Club Les Abelles
51 
Vicenta
Navarro Climent
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 16
Puntos
70
Padel indoor Alzira
52 
Isabel
montoliu casañs
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 15
Puntos
70
SUMA Padel Alfafar
53 
lorena llinares
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 18
Puntos
70
Daimús CP
54 
ROCÍO
SEIJO PICO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 27
Puntos
70
Flow padel club
55 
Elisa
Agramunt Berciano
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 27
Puntos
70
Flow padel club
56 
BARBARA MARTOS
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 34
Puntos
70
Padel indoor Albalat
57 
Yolanda tabasco
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 5
Puntos
60
Club padel la Darsena
58 
Silvia
Rodriguez mondragon
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
60
CD Sierra Perenchiza
59 
CRISTINA
ARCO AGRAZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
60
CD Sierra Perenchiza
60 
MARIA JOSE
ABAD TENA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
Padel Vedat
61 
Maria
Zapata Carmona
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
Padel city Massanassa
62 
ELSA OLIVARES
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
Club Les Abelles
63 
Maria José
Escobar Araico
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
Club Les Abelles
64 
Maria
Sanz Lazaro
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
Padel Vedat
65 
Begoña Alonso
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
60
Padel A3
66 
Arancha
rebollo rua
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
60
Padel A3
67 
Rebeca
Marin Collado
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
60
Padel Paiporta
68 
Lorena
Zaragozá Felipe
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
60
Padel Paiporta
69 
Maria Gonzalez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
60
Padel A3
70 
Nuria Centelles
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
60
Club padel la Darsena
71 
MARIA CARMEN
DE LA ASUNCION
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 16
Puntos
60
Passing Padel
72 
NOELIA
FERNANDEZ CORCOLES
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 9
Puntos
60
CD Sierra Perenchiza
73 
Mariangeles
Hortelano López
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 12
Puntos
60
Club Les Abelles
74 
Victoria
cabañero diaz
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 9
Puntos
60
Practicapadel
75 
ASUNCION
LOPEZ AUÑON
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 13
Puntos
60
CD Sierra Perenchiza
76 
Zaila
Vega Salinas
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 17
Puntos
60
Practicapadel
77 
CRISTINA BERNAD
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 20
Puntos
60
Daimús CP
78 
ANA
PEREZ MARZAL
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 16
Puntos
60
CD Sierra Perenchiza
79 
Nuria
Serra Gomez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 30
Puntos
60
Club de padel Vinalesa
80 
Isabel
Urda sanchez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 30
Puntos
60
Club de padel Vinalesa
81 
Mara EscuderoMara Escudero
Blasco
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 30
Puntos
60
Atalanta padel
82 
Maria
García Garcia
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 20
Puntos
60
Atalanta padel
83 
Sharon Diana
García Gómez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 25
Puntos
60
SUMA Padel Alfafar
84 
Teresa
Guillén Julia
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 25
Puntos
60
Club padel la Darsena
85 
Rosa María
Maset Roig
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 19
Puntos
60
Family sport center
86 
YOLANDA HERNANDEZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 26
Puntos
60
SC padel Pedralba
87 
ANGELES
POYATOS SAIZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 33
Puntos
60
Dream padel
88 
SILVIA
NAVALON ROMERO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
CD Sierra Perenchiza
89 
SARA
NAVARRO ROMERO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
CD Sierra Perenchiza
90 
MARINA SAEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 6
Puntos
50
Club Les Abelles
91 
MERCHE MARTI
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 6
Puntos
50
Club Les Abelles
92 
Arantxa
Blasco Marco
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Albalat
93 
Belén
Duaso Mengual
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 1
Puntos
50
Padel city Massanassa
94 
Ana Ana
Faraig Pendas
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
50
Mirasport centro deportivo
95 
Lara Jimena
Baron Ferrarotti
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Alzira
96 
Carmen Mercedes
Bordes Ribera
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
50
Mirasport centro deportivo
97 
Vanessa
Sanchis Ciscar
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
50
Mirasport centro deportivo
98 
Tamara
Martinez Antequera
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Alzira
99 
Montse
Puchades Vila
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Padel city Massanassa
100 
Hortensia
Lázaro Belda
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Passing Padel
101 
Maria Ines
López ortega
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Club padel la Darsena
102 
CRISTINA FERRER
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Daimús CP
103 
Ainhara
Perez Sukia
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
50
Padel A3
104 
Begoña
Agustín Perez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
50
Passing Padel
105 
Andrea
Mallea Agustín
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
50
Passing Padel
106 
Maria Isabel
Esteller Giner
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 13
Puntos
50
SUMA Padel Alfafar
107 
Elisa
Sanchez Lopez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 13
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Alzira
108 
Marisa
Gares Camacho
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 13
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Alzira
109 
Maria
Reig Adán
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 14
Puntos
50
Padel A3
110 
Maria
Lopez Taberner
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 19
Puntos
50
Practicapadel
111 
Amparo
Gadea Chisvert
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 20
Puntos
50
Santa Monica
112 
Esther
García Pérez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 20
Puntos
50
Santa Monica
113 
Paula
Rubio Muñoz
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 20
Puntos
50
Padel A3
114 
Natalia
Molada Pérez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 17
Puntos
50
SUMA Padel Alfafar
115 
Maria Jose
Casaña Ruiz
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Albalat
116 
Pilar
Gámiz Izquierdo
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Albalat
117 
YUDI ELEN
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 20
Puntos
50
Club padel la Darsena
118 
Merche
Peris Blat
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 21
Puntos
50
Club de padel Vinalesa
119 
Belén
Sánchez Millan
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 15
Puntos
50
SUMA Padel Alfafar
120 
Natividad
Domingo Garcia
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 17
Puntos
50
SUMA Padel Alfafar
121 
Saray
Navarro Sierra
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 16
Puntos
50
Practicapadel
122 
Marisa
Murgui Beltran
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 17
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Alzira
123 
MARTA VICTORIA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 17
Puntos
50
Daimús CP
124 
Rowena Chitescu
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 17
Puntos
50
Daimús CP
125 
VERONICA
PATORNITI DOÑATE
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 12
Puntos
50
Family sport center
126 
pilar gemma
gallart solis
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 23
Puntos
50
Club padel la Darsena
127 
Dolores
Martinez torres
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
40
Passing Padel
128 
Marga
Millán Rodríguez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
40
Club padel la Darsena
129 
Laura
Perello Herrero
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 9
Puntos
40
SC padel Pedralba
130 
VERONICA NAVARRETE
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 9
Puntos
40
SC padel Pedralba
131 
PATRICIA GEMMA
BORJA VILLALBA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
Padel city Massanassa
132 
Andreea Farcas
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 1
Puntos
40
Mirasport centro deportivo
133 
MARIAN SALA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
Club Les Abelles
134 
LOLI
REQUENA SERRANO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
CD Sierra Perenchiza
135 
ESTEFANIA ROIG
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
Club Les Abelles
136 
ANA
MONZO SANCHO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
Dream padel
137 
Isabel
García Martínez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
SC padel Pedralba
138 
CAROL ORTELLS
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
40
Club de tenis Sueca
139 
MAITE CLAVER
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
40
Club de tenis Sueca
140 
Martha Pizana
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
40
Atalanta padel
141 
EDITH NAVARRO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 9
Puntos
40
Atalanta padel
142 
ELENA
SIMON BERJILLOS
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 36
Puntos
30
Dream padel
143 
AMPARO
LÓPEZ BENÍTEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 33
Puntos
20
Flow padel club
144 
Marcela
Calduch Vela
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 26
Puntos
20
SC padel Pedralba
145 
Betsie
Pérez Quiles
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
SC padel Pedralba
146 
Manoli
Montalvo Jimeno
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 29
Puntos
20
Padel city Massanassa
147 
Maria Sonia
Galdon Tornero
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 28
Puntos
20
Padel city Massanassa
148 
ana
culla quiles
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 26
Puntos
20
Club padel Catarroja
149 
Ana Ochando
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 26
Puntos
20
Club padel Catarroja
150 
Olga
Sanmartin Abad
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
SC padel Pedralba
151 
Anna
Llacer Sansaloni
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Club de tenis Valldigna
152 
Princesa Beatriz
Lugo Marcano
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
SC padel Pedralba
153 
CARMINA
EXPOSITO SIFRES
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Club de tenis Valldigna
154 
Eva
González Angulo
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Club Les Abelles
155 
Emilia
Rodriguez Carmona
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Santa Monica
156 
Esther
Sierra Ferrer
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
SUMA Padel Alfafar
157 
Mireia
Alfonso Navarro
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Padel city Massanassa
158 
Aitana
Rodríguez Casañ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
SUMA Padel Alfafar
159 
charo
iglesias guitierrez
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Club padel Catarroja
160 
angeles
sarrion iñiguez
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Club padel Catarroja
161 
puri
palomeque lopez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Club padel Catarroja
162 
estefania
gomez rodriguez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Club padel Catarroja
163 
RAQUEL
NAVARRO RAMOS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
CD Sierra Perenchiza
164 
AMPARO
CELDA BESO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
CD Sierra Perenchiza
165 
SOFIA
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
CD Sierra Perenchiza
166 
Marisa
Monserrat Martínez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
167 
LOLI
MONMENEU ABRIL
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 15
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
168 
M.Jesús
Vivancos Narváez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 15
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
169 
PEPA
HUEDO FELTRER
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Padel city Massanassa
170 
Marta
Montero Sastrón
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Atalanta padel
171 
Raquel Kanter
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
172 
Inmaculada Peralta
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Club de padel Vinalesa
173 
Maria Victoria
Rodrīguez Calvo
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 15
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
174 
Victoria
Gonzalez Solari
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Padel city Massanassa
175 
NATIVIDAD
REQUENA SERRANO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
CD Sierra Perenchiza
176 
MERCEDES
BAREA CARRASCOSA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Padel Vedat
177 
Paula
Solanes Andrés
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Valldigna
178 
INMA
ESPELETA SILLA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Padel Vedat
179 
ISABEL MARÍA
JUSTICIA PONS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Padel A3
180 
AMPARO
BUENO CAMPOS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
181 
CAROLINA
GONZALEZ ARONA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Dream padel
182 
ANA
NAVARRO SANMARTIN
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Dream padel
183 
Eulalia Rodriguez
de Diego
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
184 
Sara
Pizana Olmedilla
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Atalanta padel
185 
VERONICA NAVARRETE
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
SC padel Pedralba
186 
Ana
Isabel Zarcero
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
187 
Ana Guedeja-Marrón
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
188 
Mar
Santarrufina Lloris
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Club de padel Vinalesa
189 
Teresa
Sananton Martinez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Club de padel Vinalesa
190 
Chelo
Dobón Marzal
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
191 
Almudena
Vilar Amoros
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
192 
Eva CerveraEva Cervera
Martínez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SC padel Pedralba
193 
Silvia
Cervera Perez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Alzira
194 
Amparo
Lloris Saurí
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de padel Vinalesa
195 
Ariadna
Barberá Gil
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Paiporta
196 
ANA GARCIA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
197 
REME
COMPANY COMPANY
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Paiporta
198 
elena chitescu
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Daimús CP
199 
MARIA
JOSE VAQUE
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Vedat
200 
Inés
Pastor Palomares
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Valldigna
201 
ANNA BENEYTO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Daimús CP
202 
ANGELA
FERRIS GIL
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Vedat
203 
Victoria
Vinaixa Monsonís
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
204 
Mar
Giner Santos-Juanes
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Valldigna
205 
ISABEL POQUET
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
206 
Beatriz
Navarro Ruiz
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
207 
Sílvia
Bravo Jimenez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
208 
Rosa E.
Rama Martinez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
209 
Dolores
Hidalgo Sanchez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Santa Monica
210 
Sandra
Soriano Canito
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Family sport center
211 
MARIA MANCHA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Dream padel
212 
SONIA LAZARO
DEL COSO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
213 
Maria Teresa
Taberner Bonastre
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Alzira
214 
OLGA ADRIANA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Sueca
215 
Maria Isabel
Esteller Giner
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
216 
Maria Espí
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Valldigna
217 
Eva CerveraEva Cervera
Martínez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SC padel Pedralba
218 
Silvia
Martin Martinez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
219 
Paula
Bononad Cuéllar
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Valldigna
220 
Natalia
Molada Pérez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
221 
ISABEL OLLER
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Sueca
222 
Sharon Diana
García Gómez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
223 
Neus
Pachés Serra
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Valldigna
224 
CRISTINA PAVIA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Sueca
225 
MARIA
CRUZ ARGENTE
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
226 
INES VAYÁ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
227 
Maria Montiel
Dura Domenech
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SC padel Pedralba
228 
SARI CERRIZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Sueca
229 
SOFIA MUÑOZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Dream padel
230 
NURIA
BENITEZ SILLA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel city Massanassa
231 
ARANTXA
PEÑA ALCOY
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel city Massanassa
232 
Ines
Herraez Rioja
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Santa Monica
233 
Maria
Navalon Candela
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel city Massanassa
234 
MARIA ELISA
GRAU ESTRUCH
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Valldigna
235 
DULCE
GÓMEZ BOSCH
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Valldigna
236 
Deborah
Pevida Robles
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Paiporta
237 
Noelia
Gallego Zacarías
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Albalat
238 
Marisa
teruel mesas
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
239 
CAROLO ILLAN
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Daimús CP
240 
Sharon Diana
García Gómez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
241 
Neus
Villena Gómez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
242 
SONIA
RAMÍREZ BURCHÉS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Paiporta
243 
EVA BAGUENA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
244 
mari paz
barral san andres
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club padel Catarroja
245 
PAULA SANCHIS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Daimús CP
246 
PILAR
EBRO MONTOLIU
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Dream padel
247 
Nuria
Benito Gutierrez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel city Massanassa
248 
nuria
juan muñoz
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club padel Catarroja