Cargando contenido... La espera dependera de la velocidad de tu conexion!

 

Beatriz
Orengo Sirerol
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 1 Jug/F 55 Jug/C 24
Puntos
220
Mirasport centro deportivo
Lorena
Romero Abril
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 0 Jug/F 48 Jug/C 12
Puntos
200
Padel city Massanassa
Lorena
Ferrer Chaveli
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 6
Puntos
180
Mirasport centro deportivo
Nuria
Bru Marti
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 3 Jug/F 56 Jug/C 36
Puntos
180
Club padel la Darsena
Mara EscuderoMara Escudero
Blasco
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 3 Jug/F 51 Jug/C 46
Puntos
180
Atalanta padel
Maria José
Escobar Araico
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 6 SP 4 Jug/F 46 Jug/C 33
Puntos
180
Club Les Abelles
Carmen
Beltran García
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 22
Puntos
170
SUMA Padel Alfafar
Giovanna
Juan Roig
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 7
Puntos
160
Padel city Massanassa
Carmen Mercedes
Bordes Ribera
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 10
Puntos
160
Mirasport centro deportivo
10 
Lara
siles izquierdo
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 11
Puntos
160
Padel city Massanassa
11 
MANUELA
MUÑOZ ARAGO
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 12
Puntos
160
Dream padel
12 
CARMEN
MARTINEZ MAS
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 12
Puntos
160
Dream padel
13 
Vanessa
Sanchis Ciscar
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 43 Jug/C 22
Puntos
160
Mirasport centro deportivo
14 
Celia
alegre vela
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 27
Puntos
160
Club de padel Vinalesa
15 
Elisa
Sanchez Lopez
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 22
Puntos
150
Padel indoor Alzira
16 
MAR VICENT
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 28
Puntos
150
Atalanta padel
17 
Lola Madramany
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 26
Puntos
150
Padel A3
18 
CRISTINA
MARTI SANZ
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 2 Jug/F 44 Jug/C 33
Puntos
150
CD Sierra Perenchiza
19 
Inma
Forquet Rosello
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 18
Puntos
140
Padel indoor Alzira
20 
ELSA OLIVARES
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 13
Puntos
140
Club Les Abelles
21 
Vanesa
Huedo Fernandez
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 5 Jug/F 50 Jug/C 42
Puntos
140
Practicapadel
22 
ENCARNA ALCAIDE
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 5 Jug/F 42 Jug/C 46
Puntos
140
Club Les Abelles
23 
carmina gregori
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 39
Puntos
140
Daimús CP
24 
Sara
Dasi Cuquerella
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 5
Puntos
130
Padel city Massanassa
25 
Pilar
Cuquerella Renau
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 8
Puntos
130
Padel city Massanassa
26 
Guadalupe
Navarro Moya
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 43 Jug/C 34
Puntos
130
Club padel la Darsena
27 
Maria
millan velasco
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 37
Puntos
130
Passing Padel
28 
Isabel
montoliu casañs
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 20
Puntos
130
SUMA Padel Alfafar
29 
Mariangeles
Hortelano López
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 31
Puntos
130
Club Les Abelles
30 
MERCHE MARTI
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 39
Puntos
130
Club Les Abelles
31 
Raquel
Silvestre Benito
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 6
Puntos
120
Padel city Massanassa
32 
Beatriz
Jover Benedé
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 6
Puntos
120
Punt de padel Bellreguart
33 
Arancha
rebollo rua
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 9
Puntos
120
Padel A3
34 
Maria Gonzalez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 10
Puntos
120
Padel A3
35 
Maria
Sanz Lazaro
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 11
Puntos
120
Padel Vedat
36 
ALICIA
PENELLA PERIS
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 14
Puntos
120
Padel Vedat
37 
Inmaculada
tort ruiz
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 23
Puntos
120
Passing Padel
38 
CAROLINA
SANTACREU CALDAGUES
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 19
Puntos
120
Family sport center
39 
Ana Vanessa
DeLas Heras
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 19
Puntos
120
Family sport center
40 
Laura
Arellano Sanchis
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 18
Puntos
120
Practicapadel
41 
Neus
Castellano Arestey
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 33
Puntos
120
Santa Monica
42 
Vicenta
Navarro Climent
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 35 Jug/C 28
Puntos
120
Padel indoor Alzira
43 
Rebeca
Marin Collado
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 34 Jug/C 30
Puntos
120
Padel Paiporta
44 
YOLANDA HERNANDEZ
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 26
Puntos
120
SC padel Pedralba
45 
Gloria
Fuentes García
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 5 Jug/F 44 Jug/C 43
Puntos
120
Padel indoor Albalat
46 
SARA
NAVARRO ROMERO
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 13
Puntos
110
CD Sierra Perenchiza
47 
SILVIA
NAVALON ROMERO
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 13
Puntos
110
CD Sierra Perenchiza
48 
SILVIA ESCRIVÁ
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 1
Puntos
110
Punt de padel Bellreguart
49 
Belén
Duaso Mengual
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 9
Puntos
110
Padel city Massanassa
50 
beatriz
Furió Frontera
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 20
Puntos
110
Santa Monica
51 
Maria jose
Ferrer gomez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 17
Puntos
110
SUMA Padel Alfafar
52 
Zaila
Vega Salinas
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 17
Puntos
110
Practicapadel
53 
Beatriz
Verdes Bermudez
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 6 SP 4 Jug/F 46 Jug/C 36
Puntos
110
Passing Padel
54 
Maria
García Garcia
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 39 Jug/C 33
Puntos
110
Atalanta padel
55 
SONIA
RAMÍREZ BURCHÉS
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 34
Puntos
110
Padel Paiporta
56 
Sonia
sanfelix chiralt
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 14
Puntos
100
Padel Paiporta
57 
Silvia
Rodriguez mondragon
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 15
Puntos
100
CD Sierra Perenchiza
58 
ROSA
BOSCA MARI
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 5
Puntos
100
Punt de padel Bellreguart
59 
Silvia
Martin Martinez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 6
Puntos
100
SUMA Padel Alfafar
60 
Cristina
Sarió Bolo
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 7
Puntos
100
Mirasport centro deportivo
61 
Ana Ana
Faraig Pendas
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 8
Puntos
100
Mirasport centro deportivo
62 
Ainhara
Perez Sukia
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 12
Puntos
100
Padel A3
63 
Raquel
Alcañiz Garrido
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 13
Puntos
100
Padel A3
64 
NOELIA
FERNANDEZ CORCOLES
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 16
Puntos
100
CD Sierra Perenchiza
65 
Maria
Lopez Taberner
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 19
Puntos
100
Practicapadel
66 
Amparo
Gadea Chisvert
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 27
Puntos
100
Santa Monica
67 
MARIA BELEN
SANCHEZ ASENSIO
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 39 Jug/C 29
Puntos
100
Passing Padel
68 
Ana
Contreras Gonzalez
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 23
Puntos
100
Family sport center
69 
Eva Jurado
de Fez
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 23
Puntos
100
Family sport center
70 
Eulalia Rodriguez
de Diego
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 34 Jug/C 26
Puntos
100
Flow padel club
71 
Natalia
Molada Pérez
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 30
Puntos
100
SUMA Padel Alfafar
72 
Belén
Sánchez Millan
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 28
Puntos
100
SUMA Padel Alfafar
73 
Teresa
Guillén Julia
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 30
Puntos
100
Club padel la Darsena
74 
Maria Isabel
Márquez Peralta
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 19
Puntos
100
Family sport center
75 
Alícia
Torres Cervera
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 36
Puntos
100
Club padel la Darsena
76 
Isabel
García Martínez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 7
Puntos
90
SC padel Pedralba
77 
PILAR MAIQUES
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 16
Puntos
90
Atalanta padel
78 
Ana
Balbastre Palomares
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 19
Puntos
90
Passing Padel
79 
Maria
Reig Adán
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 17
Puntos
90
Padel A3
80 
Marta Agraz
de la Torre
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 24
Puntos
90
La Balaguera
81 
Luz Manyerly
Molina Escobar
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 19
Puntos
90
Mirasport centro deportivo
82 
MARIA SONIA
SANCHEZ ALBARRAN
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 23
Puntos
90
Dream padel
83 
pilar gemma
gallart solis
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 28
Puntos
90
Club padel la Darsena
84 
Marta
Barrachina Albert
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 6 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 43
Puntos
90
Padel indoor Albalat
85 
ROSANA BELTRAN
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 6 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 43
Puntos
90
Padel indoor Albalat
86 
Yolanda
Bautista Poveda
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 14
Puntos
80
Passing Padel
87 
MARIAN SALA
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 5
Puntos
80
Club Les Abelles
88 
Andreea Farcas
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 6
Puntos
80
Mirasport centro deportivo
89 
Maria Luisa
Montblanch Guillen
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 14
Puntos
80
CD Sierra Perenchiza
90 
Gema
Martinez Marco
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 4 SP 5 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 45
Puntos
80
Club de padel Vinalesa
91 
Ana Garcia-Gamon
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 37
Puntos
80
Club de padel Vinalesa
92 
Victoria
cabañero diaz
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 5 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 39
Puntos
80
Practicapadel
93 
Olga
Sanmartin Abad
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 24
Puntos
80
SC padel Pedralba
94 
Pilar
Marqués Núñez
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 33
Puntos
80
Club Les Abelles
95 
lorena llinares
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 30
Puntos
80
Daimús CP
96 
MARIA ELISA
GRAU ESTRUCH
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 24
Puntos
80
Club de tenis Valldigna
97 
Elisa
Agramunt Berciano
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 39
Puntos
80
Flow padel club
98 
Esther
Sierra Ferrer
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 38
Puntos
80
SUMA Padel Alfafar
99 
Marisa
Monserrat Martínez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 20
Puntos
70
Flow padel club
100 
elena jimenez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 25
Puntos
70
Daimús CP
101 
puri
palomeque lopez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 28
Puntos
70
Club padel Catarroja
102 
estefania
gomez rodriguez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 28
Puntos
70
Club padel Catarroja
103 
MARIA JOSE
ABAD TENA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 17
Puntos
70
Padel Vedat
104 
ANGELA
FERRIS GIL
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 19
Puntos
70
Padel Vedat
105 
DULCE
GÓMEZ BOSCH
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 12
Puntos
70
Club de tenis Valldigna
106 
ROCÍO
SEIJO PICO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 27
Puntos
70
Flow padel club
107 
Marcela
Calduch Vela
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 34 Jug/C 31
Puntos
70
SC padel Pedralba
108 
Isabel
Urda sanchez
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 5 Jug/F 35 Jug/C 42
Puntos
70
Club de padel Vinalesa
109 
Sharon Diana
García Gómez
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 5 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 38
Puntos
70
SUMA Padel Alfafar
110 
Anna
Llacer Sansaloni
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 25
Puntos
70
Club de tenis Valldigna
111 
REME
COMPANY COMPANY
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 28
Puntos
70
Padel Paiporta
112 
Neus
Pachés Serra
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 24
Puntos
70
Club de tenis Valldigna
113 
BARBARA MARTOS
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 34
Puntos
70
Padel indoor Albalat
114 
Aitana
Rodríguez Casañ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 42
Puntos
70
SUMA Padel Alfafar
115 
charo
iglesias guitierrez
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 40
Puntos
70
Club padel Catarroja
116 
Yolanda tabasco
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 5
Puntos
60
Club padel la Darsena
117 
SANDRA
GARCIA DIEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 7
Puntos
60
Atalanta padel
118 
CRISTINA
ARCO AGRAZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
60
CD Sierra Perenchiza
119 
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
60
120 
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
60
121 
Maria Vicenta
Montesinos Camarena
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
60
Padel indoor Alzira
122 
AMPARO
LÓPEZ BENÍTEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
60
Flow padel club
123 
Maria
Zapata Carmona
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
Padel city Massanassa
124 
Carmen
Beltran García
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
60
SUMA Padel Alfafar
125 
Isabel
montoliu casañs
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
60
SUMA Padel Alfafar
126 
Begoña Alonso
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
60
Padel A3
127 
Lorena
Zaragozá Felipe
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
60
Padel Paiporta
128 
MARIA MORANT
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
60
Punt de padel Bellreguart
129 
Nuria Centelles
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
60
Club padel la Darsena
130 
MARIA CARMEN
DE LA ASUNCION
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 16
Puntos
60
Passing Padel
131 
Cristina
Arribas Lacruz
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 14
Puntos
60
Passing Padel
132 
MONICA
MARISCAL QUESADA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 15
Puntos
60
La Balaguera
133 
SONIA
FERRER GOMEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 15
Puntos
60
La Balaguera
134 
SOFIA
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 25
Puntos
60
CD Sierra Perenchiza
135 
ASUNCION
LOPEZ AUÑON
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 13
Puntos
60
CD Sierra Perenchiza
136 
CRISTINA BERNAD
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 20
Puntos
60
Daimús CP
137 
Raquel Kanter
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 18
Puntos
60
Flow padel club
138 
ANA
PEREZ MARZAL
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 16
Puntos
60
CD Sierra Perenchiza
139 
Nuria
Serra Gomez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 30
Puntos
60
Club de padel Vinalesa
140 
chelo
carbonell puchades
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 16
Puntos
60
Club padel Catarroja
141 
Mónica Muñoz
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 18
Puntos
60
La Balaguera
142 
Arantxa
Blasco Marco
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 21
Puntos
60
Padel indoor Albalat
143 
Tamara
Martinez Antequera
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 15
Puntos
60
Padel indoor Alzira
144 
Dolores
Hidalgo Sanchez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 20
Puntos
60
Santa Monica
145 
MARIA SAYAS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 17
Puntos
60
La Balaguera
146 
BARBARA PONS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 25
Puntos
60
La Balaguera
147 
Rosa María
Maset Roig
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 19
Puntos
60
Family sport center
148 
Saray
Navarro Sierra
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 31
Puntos
60
Practicapadel
149 
Nancy NavarroNancy Navarro
Garrido
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 5 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 43
Puntos
60
Padel Paiporta
150 
EVA BAGUENA
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 5 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 41
Puntos
60
Club Les Abelles
151 
Maria Jose
Casaña Ruiz
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 30
Puntos
60
Padel indoor Albalat
152 
Merche
Peris Blat
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 33
Puntos
60
Club de padel Vinalesa
153 
CARMINA
EXPOSITO SIFRES
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 24
Puntos
60
Club de tenis Valldigna
154 
ANGELES
POYATOS SAIZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 33
Puntos
60
Dream padel
155 
Rowena Chitescu
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 29
Puntos
60
Daimús CP
156 
J 6 G 0 P 6 SG 0 SP 12 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 72
Puntos
60
157 
MARINA SAEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 6
Puntos
50
Club Les Abelles
158 
M.Pilar
Nuñez Soler
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
50
Club padel la Darsena
159 
Patricia de
la fuente
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
50
Club padel la Darsena
160 
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
50
161 
Teresa
Oviedo Lurbe
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Alzira
162 
Amparo
Greus Peris
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Alzira
163 
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
50
164 
MAYTE ESCOBAR
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
50
Club Les Abelles
165 
Lara Jimena
Baron Ferrarotti
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Alzira
166 
Elvira
mateo adell
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
50
Club Les Abelles
167 
ALBA SANTODOMINGO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
50
Club padel Catarroja
168 
Maria Ines
López ortega
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Club padel la Darsena
169 
MARTA ESCRIVÁ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Punt de padel Bellreguart
170 
Montse
Puchades Vila
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Padel city Massanassa
171 
CRISTINA FERRER
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Daimús CP
172 
Hortensia
Lázaro Belda
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Passing Padel
173 
AMPARO FERRIOL
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
50
Passing Padel
174 
Begoña
Herrero Geronimo
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
50
Passing Padel
175 
Andrea
Mallea Agustín
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
50
Passing Padel
176 
Begoña
Agustín Perez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
50
Passing Padel
177 
Maria Isabel
Esteller Giner
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 13
Puntos
50
SUMA Padel Alfafar
178 
Marisa
Gares Camacho
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 13
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Alzira
179 
Martha Pizana
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 21
Puntos
50
Atalanta padel
180 
Esther
García Pérez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 20
Puntos
50
Santa Monica
181 
ISABEL MARÍA
JUSTICIA PONS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 16
Puntos
50
Padel A3
182 
AMPARO
BUENO CAMPOS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Flow padel club
183 
Paula
Rubio Muñoz
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 20
Puntos
50
Padel A3
184 
Pilar
Gámiz Izquierdo
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Albalat
185 
YUDI ELEN
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 20
Puntos
50
Club padel la Darsena
186 
Natividad
Domingo Garcia
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 17
Puntos
50
SUMA Padel Alfafar
187 
BEA HERNANDEZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Club Les Abelles
188 
Mar
Giner Santos-Juanes
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 12
Puntos
50
Club de tenis Valldigna
189 
CAROL ORTELLS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 16
Puntos
50
Club de tenis Sueca
190 
Maria Teresa
Taberner Bonastre
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 12
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Alzira
191 
SONIA LAZARO
DEL COSO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 17
Puntos
50
Flow padel club
192 
Marisa
Murgui Beltran
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 17
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Alzira
193 
MARTA VICTORIA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 17
Puntos
50
Daimús CP
194 
VERONICA
PATORNITI DOÑATE
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 12
Puntos
50
Family sport center
195 
EDITH NAVARRO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 21
Puntos
50
Atalanta padel
196 
Deborah
Pevida Robles
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 26
Puntos
50
Padel Paiporta
197 
ISABEL POQUET
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 25
Puntos
50
Club Les Abelles
198 
Marga
Millán Rodríguez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
40
Club padel la Darsena
199 
Dolores
Martinez torres
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
40
Passing Padel
200 
Laura
Perello Herrero
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 9
Puntos
40
SC padel Pedralba
201 
VERONICA NAVARRETE
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 9
Puntos
40
SC padel Pedralba
202 
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
203 
PATRICIA GEMMA
BORJA VILLALBA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
Padel city Massanassa
204 
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
205 
SILVIA
FUSTER LLOPIS
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
Punt de padel Bellreguart
206 
Carmen
García Camarena
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
Punt de padel Bellreguart
207 
María José
Blasco Villanueva
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 1
Puntos
40
Atalanta padel
208 
LOLI
REQUENA SERRANO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
CD Sierra Perenchiza
209 
Ana Maria
Albiol Morales
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
Santa Monica
210 
ESTEFANIA ROIG
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
Club Les Abelles
211 
Inma
Linares murgui
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
Santa Monica
212 
ANA
MONZO SANCHO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
Dream padel
213 
Raquel
Martí Escrivà
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
Punt de padel Bellreguart
214 
MIREIA PASCUAL
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
Punt de padel Bellreguart
215 
Marta
Martínez quiles
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
40
SC padel Pedralba
216 
Flavia Tantau
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
40
SC padel Pedralba
217 
MAITE CLAVER
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
40
Club de tenis Sueca
218 
MARIA
ANGELES SARRION
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
40
Club padel Catarroja
219 
Raquel
camacho verdú
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
40
Mirasport centro deportivo
220 
MARIA
LLACER CLARI
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
40
Padel city Massanassa
221 
ANA RIBES
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 11
Puntos
40
La Balaguera
222 
ANA SANCHIS
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 13
Puntos
40
La Balaguera
223 
MONICA HERNANDEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 13
Puntos
40
La Balaguera
224 
patricia
roca borrallo
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 11
Puntos
40
Flow padel club
225 
Eva
González Angulo
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 1 SP 8 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 49
Puntos
40
Club Les Abelles
226 
AMPARO
LÓPEZ BENÍTEZ
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 3 SP 6 Jug/F 39 Jug/C 50
Puntos
30
Flow padel club
227 
MARIA
CRUZ ARGENTE
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 41
Puntos
30
Club Les Abelles
228 
Rosa E.
Rama Martinez
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 42
Puntos
30
Practicapadel
229 
MERCEDES
BAREA CARRASCOSA
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 42
Puntos
30
Padel Vedat
230 
Ana Ochando
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 39
Puntos
30
Club padel Catarroja
231 
ana
culla quiles
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 38
Puntos
30
Club padel Catarroja
232 
ELENA
SIMON BERJILLOS
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 36
Puntos
30
Dream padel
233 
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 36
Puntos
30
234 
Betsie
Pérez Quiles
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
SC padel Pedralba
235 
Almudena
Vilar Amoros
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 29
Puntos
20
Flow padel club
236 
Sara
Pizana Olmedilla
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 29
Puntos
20
Atalanta padel
237 
Silvia
Cervera Perez
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 30
Puntos
20
Padel indoor Alzira
238 
LOLI
MONMENEU ABRIL
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 27
Puntos
20
SUMA Padel Alfafar
239 
M.Jesús
Vivancos Narváez
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 27
Puntos
20
SUMA Padel Alfafar
240 
M.
Carmen López
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 29
Puntos
20
Padel Paiporta
241 
Maria Victoria
Rodrīguez Calvo
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 27
Puntos
20
Club Les Abelles
242 
Manoli
Montalvo Jimeno
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 29
Puntos
20
Padel city Massanassa
243 
Maria Sonia
Galdon Tornero
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 28
Puntos
20
Padel city Massanassa
244 
INMA
ESPELETA SILLA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Padel Vedat
245 
ANA DELHOM
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
La Balaguera
246 
Princesa Beatriz
Lugo Marcano
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
SC padel Pedralba
247 
Teresa
Sananton Martinez
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Club de padel Vinalesa
248 
Ana
Isabel Zarcero
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
SUMA Padel Alfafar
249 
MARIA MANCHA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Dream padel
250 
Sílvia
Bravo Jimenez
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
SUMA Padel Alfafar
251 
Beatriz
Navarro Ruiz
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
SUMA Padel Alfafar
252 
Ana Guedeja-Marrón
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
SUMA Padel Alfafar
253 
MARIA
JOSE VAQUE
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Padel Vedat
254 
CAROLO ILLAN
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Daimús CP
255 
Mariví
Marco Cabanes
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
SUMA Padel Alfafar
256 
Emilia
Rodriguez Carmona
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Santa Monica
257 
CRISTINA PAVIA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Club de tenis Sueca
258 
ANNA BENEYTO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Daimús CP
259 
PILAR
EBRO MONTOLIU
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Dream padel
260 
Mireia
Alfonso Navarro
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Padel city Massanassa
261 
Marisa
teruel mesas
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
SUMA Padel Alfafar
262 
PAULA SANCHIS
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Daimús CP
263 
angeles
sarrion iñiguez
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Club padel Catarroja
264 
RAQUEL
NAVARRO RAMOS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
CD Sierra Perenchiza
265 
AMPARO
CELDA BESO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
CD Sierra Perenchiza
266 
INMA PUIG
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Padel Vedat
267 
Elena
Piera Moncho
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Alzira
268 
Maria Isabel
Esteller Giner
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
269 
PEPA
HUEDO FELTRER
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Padel city Massanassa
270 
Marta
Montero Sastrón
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Atalanta padel
271 
Inmaculada Peralta
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Club de padel Vinalesa
272 
Victoria
Gonzalez Solari
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Padel city Massanassa
273 
NATIVIDAD
REQUENA SERRANO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
CD Sierra Perenchiza
274 
MARIA
JOSE IBAÑEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Padel Vedat
275 
ANA
NAVARRO SANMARTIN
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Dream padel
276 
CAROLINA
GONZALEZ ARONA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Dream padel
277 
Paula
Solanes Andrés
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Valldigna
278 
Pilar
Aznar Navarro
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Mirasport centro deportivo
279 
MARILO CIO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
280 
Mar
Santarrufina Lloris
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Club de padel Vinalesa
281 
VERONICA NAVARRETE
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
SC padel Pedralba
282 
Rocio
Marquez Fernandez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
283 
Maria
Almonacid Leyba
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
284 
Chelo
Dobón Marzal
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
285 
Eva CerveraEva Cervera
Martínez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SC padel Pedralba
286 
Patricia
Robles Tomas
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Santa Monica
287 
MARTA SEIJO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
288 
Amparo
Lloris Saurí
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de padel Vinalesa
289 
ANA GARCIA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
290 
Victoria
Vinaixa Monsonís
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
291 
Ariadna
Barberá Gil
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Paiporta
292 
Ana
Giner Andrés
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Albalat
293 
Inés
Pastor Palomares
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Valldigna
294 
elena chitescu
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Daimús CP
295 
ANGELES MATOSES
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Sueca
296 
MARIA
JOSE SOLVES
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Sueca
297 
Eva CerveraEva Cervera
Martínez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SC padel Pedralba
298 
Valeria
Pons Pons
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Valldigna
299 
Paula
Bononad Cuéllar
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Valldigna
300 
Silvia
Martin Martinez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
301 
ISABEL OLLER
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Sueca
302 
Natalia
Molada Pérez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
303 
Marta
Gil Guillem
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Paiporta
304 
M
JoseAznar Furio
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Paiporta
305 
Gema
Martinez Marco
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de padel Vinalesa
306 
Maria Isabel
Esteller Giner
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
307 
Maria Espí
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Valldigna
308 
OLGA ADRIANA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Sueca
309 
Sandra
Soriano Canito
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Family sport center
310 
Sharon Diana
García Gómez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
311 
Ines
Herraez Rioja
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Santa Monica
312 
Maria Montiel
Dura Domenech
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SC padel Pedralba
313 
INES VAYÁ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
314 
ISABEL
CABANES PEREZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Vedat
315 
encarni
varo guillem
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club padel Catarroja
316 
NURIA
BENITEZ SILLA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel city Massanassa
317 
SOFIA MUÑOZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Dream padel
318 
Neus
Alcayde Santarrufina
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de padel Vinalesa
319 
Isabel
López Atienza
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
320 
SARI CERRIZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Sueca
321 
ARANTXA
PEÑA ALCOY
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel city Massanassa
322 
ana
castro comes
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club padel Catarroja
323 
CAROL SIMEON
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Sueca
324 
MAR FERRANDO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Sueca
325 
Sharon Diana
García Gómez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
326 
LOURDES SOLAZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Atalanta padel
327 
Laura Mifsud
i Elena
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Atalanta padel
328 
Noelia
Gallego Zacarías
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Albalat
329 
Maria
Navalon Candela
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel city Massanassa
330 
Neus
Villena Gómez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
331 
Marisa
teruel mesas
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
332 
mari paz
barral san andres
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club padel Catarroja
333 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
334 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
335 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
336 
Lolin
Magraner Ciscar
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Valldigna
337 
María Luisa
Fuertes Rueda
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
338 
nuria
juan muñoz
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club padel Catarroja
339 
Ana
Macia Martín
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
340 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
341 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
342 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
343 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
344 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
345 
Lourdes
Expósito Balaguer
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Valldigna
346 
Yolanda Sifres
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Valldigna
347 
Nuria
Benito Gutierrez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel city Massanassa
348 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
349 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
350 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
351 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
352 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
353 
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
354 
J -1 G 0 P -1 SG 0 SP -2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C -12
Puntos
-10
355 
J -1 G 0 P -1 SG 0 SP -2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C -12
Puntos
-10