Cargando contenido... La espera dependera de la velocidad de tu conexion!

 

Alberto
catala just
J 5 G 5 P 0 SG 10 SP 1 Jug/F 67 Jug/C 29
Puntos
260
Mirasport centro deportivo
Sandro
molina Romero
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 2 Jug/F 61 Jug/C 43
Puntos
240
La Balaguera
Vicente
Verdú Puig
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 0 Jug/F 48 Jug/C 21
Puntos
230
Club de tenis Bellreguard
Daniel Sanjuán
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 0 Jug/F 50 Jug/C 26
Puntos
220
Padel A3
Antonio
Fons Sierra
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 1 Jug/F 52 Jug/C 25
Puntos
210
Tu Padel Valencia
raul
gil vidal
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 3 Jug/F 52 Jug/C 31
Puntos
190
CD Sierra Perenchiza
vicente
navarro romero
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 3 Jug/F 52 Jug/C 31
Puntos
190
CD Sierra Perenchiza
Juan Carlos
Merí Viladomat
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 4 Jug/F 57 Jug/C 50
Puntos
190
Tu Padel Valencia
Salva
Monzó Escrivá
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 2 Jug/F 43 Jug/C 21
Puntos
190
Mirasport centro deportivo
10 
ANTONIO
LUJAN GOMEZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 3 Jug/F 49 Jug/C 40
Puntos
190
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
11 
Christian
hungria mota
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 20
Puntos
180
Padel A3
12 
Shanliang
Zheng Yu
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 17
Puntos
180
Padel A3
13 
GERMAN
TEROL CONTRERAS
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 26
Puntos
170
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
14 
JOSE RUIZ
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 9
Puntos
170
Club de tenis Bellreguard
15 
Gustavo D’Amico
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 43 Jug/C 27
Puntos
170
Punt de padel Bellreguart
16 
Angel
Unzué González
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 39 Jug/C 19
Puntos
170
Tu Padel Valencia
17 
Hugo
Gómez Mengual
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 2 Jug/F 47 Jug/C 36
Puntos
170
Quorum
18 
ADRIÁN
PÉREZ PÉREZ
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 2 Jug/F 46 Jug/C 23
Puntos
170
Punt de padel Bellreguart
19 
Adrian
Alvarez Borras
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 2 Jug/F 39 Jug/C 25
Puntos
170
La Factoria
20 
Ismael Civera
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 3 Jug/F 47 Jug/C 38
Puntos
170
Padel 365
21 
Vicente
Salom Sancho
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 13
Puntos
160
Club de tenis Bellreguard
22 
Jose Miguel
Company Zacares
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 44 Jug/C 30
Puntos
160
La Balaguera
23 
Enrique
Ferreira Amigó
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 42 Jug/C 29
Puntos
160
Punt de padel Bellreguart
24 
Carlos Carbonell
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 4 Jug/F 62 Jug/C 52
Puntos
160
Daimús CP
25 
Cefe Oliver
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 4 Jug/F 48 Jug/C 41
Puntos
160
Padel Ferrero
26 
Jose Maria
Vallbona Mohedano
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 6 SP 4 Jug/F 49 Jug/C 33
Puntos
160
Tu Padel Valencia
27 
Raul
Aguilar Frases
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 7
Puntos
150
Mirasport centro deportivo
28 
Juan
Martinez Alcantud
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 12
Puntos
150
Tu Padel Valencia
29 
Carlos
Latrás España
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 42 Jug/C 23
Puntos
150
Quorum
30 
Rafael
Badenes Quiles
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 22
Puntos
150
Quorum
31 
Paco García
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 20
Puntos
150
Daimús CP
32 
ALEJANDRO
SECO BORONAT
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 17
Puntos
140
Padel A3
33 
Daniel
Hernández Gil
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 27
Puntos
140
Padel Venecia Alzira
34 
Moisés
Sendra Mafé
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 3 Jug/F 52 Jug/C 36
Puntos
140
Flow padel club
35 
adrian
fernandez gomez
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 3 Jug/F 49 Jug/C 44
Puntos
140
Padel Venecia Alzira
36 
Miguel
Ferrando Barbasán
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 4 Jug/F 45 Jug/C 34
Puntos
140
Padel city Massanassa
37 
DANIEL
PALOMINO CORTES
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 6 Jug/F 51 Jug/C 55
Puntos
140
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
38 
Carlos
Martínez Martínez
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 4 Jug/F 52 Jug/C 44
Puntos
130
Flow padel club
39 
Bernat
Plana Cuñat
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 24
Puntos
130
La Factoria
40 
José Luis
Orihuela Ballester
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 28
Puntos
130
Espacio padel
41 
Hector Latorre
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 34 Jug/C 33
Puntos
130
Daimús CP
42 
Juan
Alcalde Garcia
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 12
Puntos
120
Padel 365
43 
Rubén
Ferrer Lacruz
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 27
Puntos
120
Quorum
44 
Joaquin de
la torre arcas
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 35 Jug/C 22
Puntos
120
Valterna - Branz
45 
Guillem Ferrer
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 34
Puntos
120
Padel CDM
46 
Juan José
Moreno Morilla
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 38
Puntos
120
Family sport center
47 
David
Edo Gómez
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 26
Puntos
120
Practicapadel
48 
Roberto
González Santamaria
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 5 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 43
Puntos
120
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
49 
Jaume
Garcia Faus
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 12
Puntos
110
Padel 365
50 
Jose Vicente
Alandes Navarro
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 10
Puntos
110
Quorum
51 
Alberto
Pardo Delgado
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 14
Puntos
110
Practicapadel
52 
Samir
Ayesh Gonzalez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 18
Puntos
110
Valterna - Branz
53 
Ricardo
Huerta armero
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 17
Puntos
110
Valterna - Branz
54 
ADRIAN MIRIANA
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 35
Puntos
110
Daimús CP
55 
Alex
Trilles Faus
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 26
Puntos
110
Padel 365
56 
Pedro navarro
de san andres
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 25
Puntos
110
La Balaguera
57 
Borja
Martin García
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 31
Puntos
110
Flow padel club
58 
Juan
Zambrana Vives
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 31
Puntos
110
Padel Ferrero
59 
jose vicente
cuartero martínez
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 4 Jug/F 46 Jug/C 32
Puntos
110
CD Sierra Perenchiza
60 
J 11 G 0 P 11 SG 0 SP 22 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 134
Puntos
110
61 
J 11 G 0 P 11 SG 0 SP 22 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 132
Puntos
110
62 
David
Briones Escriva
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 11
Puntos
100
Mirasport centro deportivo
63 
Miguel
Gomez García
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 15
Puntos
100
Quorum
64 
DANI CASANOVA
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 19
Puntos
100
Padel Venecia Alzira
65 
Nicolas Lopez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 8
Puntos
100
Punt de padel Bellreguart
66 
JAVI MARTINEZ GRAS
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Jug/F 34 Jug/C 27
Puntos
100
La Safor padel club
67 
José
Luis Alcántara
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 42 Jug/C 34
Puntos
100
Family sport center
68 
Bonoso
Lara Criado
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 32
Puntos
100
Valterna - Branz
69 
Jose Marco
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 26
Puntos
100
Padel Las Vegas
70 
Raúl
Navarro Pons
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 31
Puntos
100
Padel city Massanassa
71 
sergio
crespo moreno
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 5 Jug/F 46 Jug/C 40
Puntos
100
CD Sierra Perenchiza
72 
Javier
Montesinos molina
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 14
Puntos
90
Padel Las Vegas
73 
Daniel
Miguel Pérez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 11
Puntos
90
Mirasport centro deportivo
74 
PABLO TAMARIT
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 9
Puntos
90
Passing Padel
75 
Javier
Ortiz segarra
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 24
Puntos
90
Padel A3
76 
Bruno Baviera
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 35 Jug/C 26
Puntos
90
Valterna - Branz
77 
francisco
barbera lazaro
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 28
Puntos
90
CD Sierra Perenchiza
78 
Alejandro
Chaveli Canovas
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 33
Puntos
90
Mirasport centro deportivo
79 
Agustín
Valenciano Morote
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 25
Puntos
90
Espacio padel
80 
Jose Carlos
Ayora Andrés
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 19
Puntos
90
Padel indoor Albalat
81 
jose villaza
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 35 Jug/C 27
Puntos
90
Daimús CP
82 
ALEJANDRO BELLVER
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 7 Jug/F 46 Jug/C 54
Puntos
90
Padel Venecia Alzira
83 
IÑAKI BELDA
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 7 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 45
Puntos
90
Club de tenis Gandia
84 
JOHN GUTIERREZ
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 3 SP 8 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 55
Puntos
90
Club de tenis Gandia
85 
Ramón
Frasquet Castillo
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 12
Puntos
80
Club de tenis Bellreguard
86 
Raul Morant
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 16
Puntos
80
Punt de padel Bellreguart
87 
Fernando
Gavila Castello
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 16
Puntos
80
Punt de padel Bellreguart
88 
Roberto
Iglesias piñeiro
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 14
Puntos
80
Valterna - Branz
89 
Alejandro
Cánovas Solbes
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 10
Puntos
80
Mirasport centro deportivo
90 
Joaquín Fuster
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 17
Puntos
80
Quorum
91 
OSCAR
BOLUDA ESCRIVÁ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 34
Puntos
80
La Safor padel club
92 
David
Fuidio Giner
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 31
Puntos
80
Espacio padel
93 
Juan Ignacio
Fuster Marcos
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Jug/F 34 Jug/C 41
Puntos
80
Flow padel club
94 
Alejandro
Vercher Pellicer
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 36
Puntos
80
La Factoria
95 
Carlos
Rosello Frances
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 28
Puntos
70
Espacio padel
96 
PACO
PICORNELL PORTES
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 22
Puntos
70
La Safor padel club
97 
Alejandro
Crespo Ruiz
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 19
Puntos
70
Padel city Massanassa
98 
Felip
Morales Martinez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 25
Puntos
70
Padel CDM
99 
GUILLEM DONAT
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 30
Puntos
70
Flow padel club
100 
FELIX CABALLERO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 30
Puntos
70
Padel Vedat
101 
Rafael Aguas
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 20
Puntos
70
Padel Ferrero
102 
Jorge
Calatayud Coronado
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 19
Puntos
70
Padel Ferrero
103 
Alexis
Arbona Castells
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 25
Puntos
70
Padel Venecia Alzira
104 
VICENTE QUILES
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 20
Puntos
70
Club de tenis Gandia
105 
Jose
Ramón Granados
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 28
Puntos
70
Daimús CP
106 
Raul
Ramiro moncholi
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 44 Jug/C 43
Puntos
70
La Balaguera
107 
OSCAR ROSAS
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 38
Puntos
70
Passing Padel
108 
Óscar
Torromé Hervás
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 34 Jug/C 31
Puntos
70
Padel city Massanassa
109 
Andreu
Bataller Estruch
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 32
Puntos
70
La Factoria
110 
Jaime Salvador
Alonso López
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 29
Puntos
70
Flow padel club
111 
carlos
simarro mir
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 25
Puntos
70
CD Sierra Perenchiza
112 
Armando
lopez ingelmo
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 29
Puntos
70
Padel Vedat
113 
Carlos Valle
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 32
Puntos
70
Padel Las Vegas
114 
Alejandro Crespo
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 32
Puntos
70
Padel Las Vegas
115 
Andres
Gomez Enguix
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 24
Puntos
70
La Factoria
116 
Ignacio
Tos Clemente
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 39
Puntos
70
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
117 
Sergio
Navarro Pons
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 6 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 48
Puntos
70
Padel city Massanassa
118 
Oscar Peiro
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 6 Jug/F 35 Jug/C 43
Puntos
70
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
119 
JOSE ROSET
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 6 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 42
Puntos
70
Club de tenis Gandia
120 
MARC
REIG MALONDA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 10
Puntos
60
La Safor padel club
121 
ANGEL GARCIA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 1
Puntos
60
Padel Vedat
122 
ROBERT GONZALEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 1
Puntos
60
Padel Vedat
123 
JAVIER
SANJUAN NAVARRO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
60
Padel city Massanassa
124 
SERGIO
HIDALGO MARTINEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
La Safor padel club
125 
FERNANDO TUR
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
Club de tenis Bellreguard
126 
Pablo
Mico Martinez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
60
Quorum
127 
Radim
Lázaro Chvatal
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
60
Club de tenis Bellreguard
128 
Juan Vicente
Lucas Alias
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
60
Passing Padel
129 
RODRIGO GIMENO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
60
Passing Padel
130 
CARLOS SANTABALBINA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 13
Puntos
60
La Balaguera
131 
JOAN VIDAL
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 12
Puntos
60
Flow padel club
132 
Raul
Lopez Cardenas
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 10
Puntos
60
Quorum
133 
JAVIER
GARCIA ANCHEL
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 14
Puntos
60
Padel Vedat
134 
christian
Martinez Palacios
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 15
Puntos
60
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
135 
Nestor
Marti Martinez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 15
Puntos
60
Family sport center
136 
Omar
Gómez Tarazona
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 27
Puntos
60
La Balaguera
137 
Ruben
suarez estrada
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 21
Puntos
60
Valterna - Branz
138 
SALVA
RAMIREZ ESTRUGO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 18
Puntos
60
La Safor padel club
139 
Francisco E.
Torán Martínez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 29
Puntos
60
Family sport center
140 
David
Celda Beso
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 17
Puntos
60
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
141 
Javier
Menéndez Sierra
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 20
Puntos
60
Mirasport centro deportivo
142 
SALVADOR
RODRIGO CUÑAT
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 15
Puntos
60
Club de tenis Gandia
143 
JESUS MARTIN
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 21
Puntos
60
Padel CDM
144 
PEPE
RUIZ COSTA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 15
Puntos
60
La Safor padel club
145 
VICENTE
ESCRIVÁ SERRANO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 15
Puntos
60
La Safor padel club
146 
MARCELO CONSTELA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 19
Puntos
60
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
147 
José María
Monge Redondo
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 23
Puntos
60
Practicapadel
148 
Pablo Lopez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 26
Puntos
60
Padel Las Vegas
149 
David
Escribano Blanquer
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 21
Puntos
60
Padel Ferrero
150 
Carlos Javier
Serra Infante
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 35
Puntos
60
Espacio padel
151 
Jose antonio
benito merodio
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 30
Puntos
60
Tu Padel Valencia
152 
Pablo José
Flores Rodríguez
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 33
Puntos
60
Padel A3
153 
JUAN
CARLOS MILLAN
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 37
Puntos
60
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
154 
Arturo
Guasp Vicedo
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 5 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 43
Puntos
60
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
155 
Victor
Hernández Gil
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 33
Puntos
60
Padel Venecia Alzira
156 
Francisco
Tébar García
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 30
Puntos
60
Quorum
157 
Sandro
Vercher Aznar
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 31
Puntos
60
La Factoria
158 
Raul
Valera Jimenez
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 39
Puntos
60
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
159 
Raul
Gonzalez felip
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
50
Valterna - Branz
160 
Carlos
García Galceran
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 9
Puntos
50
Tu Padel Valencia
161 
JUAN JAIME
MUÑOZ PASTOR
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 1
Puntos
50
Club de tenis Bellreguard
162 
Daniel
Signes Paris
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
50
Club de tenis Bellreguard
163 
Vicent Catalá
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
50
Daimús CP
164 
ENRIQUE CHOVA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
50
Mirasport centro deportivo
165 
David
Briones Escriva
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Mirasport centro deportivo
166 
Eduardo
Ferrer peris
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
Quorum
167 
JOSE MANUEL
CAMPOS SAIZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
Padel Vedat
168 
Santiago
Malagilla Peris
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
Family sport center
169 
JORGE OTERO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
50
Quorum
170 
Jose
Cervera Alepuz
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
50
Padel 365
171 
Herminio
Pellicer Cors
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
50
La Factoria
172 
CARLO9S JORDÁ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 8
Puntos
50
Daimús CP
173 
Javier
sanchez dacosta
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 11
Puntos
50
Practicapadel
174 
Mario
Gonzalez Gabaldon
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 15
Puntos
50
Padel A3
175 
Salva
Monzo Escriva
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 16
Puntos
50
Mirasport centro deportivo
176 
Pau
Calatayud Andrés
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 14
Puntos
50
Quorum
177 
Sebastian
Bolaño Ibañez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 14
Puntos
50
Quorum
178 
SALVA TARAZONA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 16
Puntos
50
Punt de padel Bellreguart
179 
Daniel
garcia roman
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 9
Puntos
50
Punt de padel Bellreguart
180 
BENJAMIN BAEZA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 10
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Albalat
181 
FERNANDO UTRERA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 10
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Albalat
182 
Jose Enrique
Castelló Belda
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 16
Puntos
50
Padel Venecia Alzira
183 
Saul
Varas Montrull
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 13
Puntos
50
Flow padel club
184 
CRISTIAN MERINO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 15
Puntos
50
Padel city Massanassa
185 
Ruben
Soria valero
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 15
Puntos
50
Padel city Massanassa
186 
SERGIO MAESTRO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 14
Puntos
50
Padel Las Vegas
187 
Mario Azael
Cano Garcia
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 13
Puntos
50
Espacio padel
188 
Iván
Rocafull Mezquita
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 13
Puntos
50
Espacio padel
189 
Antonio José
Torrico Segarra
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 20
Puntos
50
Padel CDM
190 
JOSE MANUEL
HERNADEZ NAVARRO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 23
Puntos
50
La Balaguera
191 
Carlos
Gil Gimeno
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 20
Puntos
50
Padel 365
192 
JAVIER CORTES
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 21
Puntos
50
Passing Padel
193 
VICENTE RICO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 19
Puntos
50
Padel 365
194 
Raúl
Calvo Martí
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 20
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Albalat
195 
Alberto
Estruch Tomas
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Mirasport centro deportivo
196 
JOSE ROS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Club de tenis Gandia
197 
IVAN ANTEQUERA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 28
Puntos
50
Flow padel club
198 
Borja
Martinez Albert
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 13
Puntos
50
Quorum
199 
José María
Valero Arguisuelas
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 21
Puntos
50
Espacio padel
200 
Salvador
Morant Esteve
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 19
Puntos
50
Club de tenis Bellreguard
201 
JOSE
LUIS ESCRIVÁJOSE LUIS
ESCRIVÁ OLASO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 20
Puntos
50
La Safor padel club
202 
PACO BONILLO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 22
Puntos
50
Padel Vedat
203 
Javier
Muñoz Antonino
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 17
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Albalat
204 
Marcos
Garcia Cañabate
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 21
Puntos
50
Padel A3
205 
Miguel Ángel
Olaria Vidal
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 16
Puntos
50
Padel CDM
206 
JOSE FORCADELL
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 22
Puntos
50
Padel Vedat
207 
David
Blasco Bataller
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 19
Puntos
50
Mirasport centro deportivo
208 
Vicent Signes
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 20
Puntos
50
Daimús CP
209 
NACHO
CASTEJON ESTEBAN
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 20
Puntos
50
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
210 
Pedro Sentieri
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 16
Puntos
50
Daimús CP
211 
Toni
Quesada Vidal
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 12
Puntos
50
La Factoria
212 
Ferran
Mascarell Català
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 19
Puntos
50
Mirasport centro deportivo
213 
Juan
Benavente Valero
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 23
Puntos
50
Valterna - Branz
214 
Manuel
José Espi
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 25
Puntos
50
Valterna - Branz
215 
Pedro
Aleman Lopez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 25
Puntos
50
Quorum
216 
Carlos
Hernandez Navarro
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 20
Puntos
50
La Balaguera
217 
ADRIAN PIQUERO
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 2 SP 10 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 71
Puntos
50
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
218 
SERGIO GUILLOT
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 6
Puntos
40
La Balaguera
219 
Jorge
Segarra Llombart
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 10
Puntos
40
Padel city Massanassa
220 
RAMON CERCOS
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
Padel Vedat
221 
Francisco
Gil Peris
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
La Factoria
222 
SERGIO
GARCIA ANCHEL
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
Padel Vedat
223 
Jose Ramón
Alcolea Izquierdo
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
40
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
224 
PAU TRIBALDOS
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
40
Passing Padel
225 
OSCAR NAVARRO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
40
Passing Padel
226 
joaquín
garcía capilla
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
40
CD Sierra Perenchiza
227 
Roberto Guerrero
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
40
Padel Ferrero
228 
JUANJO
RAMOS FUSTER
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
40
Club de tenis Bellreguard
229 
Juan José
Martinez Garcia
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
40
Family sport center
230 
Eloy
Adsuara Badenes
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
40
Padel Ferrero
231 
Patricio
Alba Quesada
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 14
Puntos
40
Padel city Massanassa
232 
Juan carlosJuan carlos
melgoso pardo
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 12
Puntos
40
Practicapadel
233 
MANOLO HINAREJOS
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 12
Puntos
40
Practicapadel
234 
ADRIAN GIMENEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 7
Puntos
40
Daimús CP
235 
ARNAU LLOPIS
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 8
Puntos
40
Punt de padel Bellreguart
236 
Arturo
cuesta sanchez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
40
La Balaguera
237 
Alex
Pla Gascon
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 2 SP 8 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 56
Puntos
40
La Factoria
238 
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 48
Puntos
40
239 
Santiago
Navarro Santos
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 3 SP 6 Jug/F 42 Jug/C 46
Puntos
30
Practicapadel
240 
Carlos
Barbera Camp
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 3 SP 6 Jug/F 42 Jug/C 46
Puntos
30
Practicapadel
241 
Jesus Llopis
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 3 SP 6 Jug/F 39 Jug/C 50
Puntos
30
Padel indoor Albalat
242 
MIGUEL ROSELLO
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 43
Puntos
30
Club de tenis Gandia
243 
JOSE LUIS
SALVO MACHIRANT
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 42
Puntos
30
Padel Ferrero
244 
José Ángel
Lapeña Auñon
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 44
Puntos
30
Padel Ferrero
245 
Gabriel
Navarro Navarro
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 42
Puntos
30
Tu Padel Valencia
246 
GABRIEL VICENTE
HERRERO PUCHADES
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 40
Puntos
30
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
247 
Oscar
Zamora Andreu
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 42
Puntos
30
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
248 
RAMON DOMENECH
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 39
Puntos
30
Padel 365
249 
Isaac Garcia
- Abadillo Garcia
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 38
Puntos
30
Padel 365
250 
Miguel
A. Escrivá
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 37
Puntos
30
Mirasport centro deportivo
251 
Carlos
Muñoz Hervás
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 37
Puntos
30
Padel CDM
252 
Alejandro de
la Cruz Nalda
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 37
Puntos
30
Mirasport centro deportivo
253 
NASIO ESTRUCH
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 37
Puntos
30
Club de tenis Gandia
254 
Alfredo Piñol
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 36
Puntos
30
Padel Las Vegas
255 
Juan Angel
ALgaba Llorca
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 29
Puntos
20
Padel CDM
256 
Bienvenido
Otero Gonzalez
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 29
Puntos
20
Padel Venecia Alzira
257 
LUIS TUDELA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 29
Puntos
20
Padel Venecia Alzira
258 
ALEJANDRO DE
LA CONCEPCIÓN AUSINA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 28
Puntos
20
Padel indoor Albalat
259 
Víctor
Mateo Valero
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 30
Puntos
20
Tu Padel Valencia
260 
SERGIO TRAVES
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 29
Puntos
20
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
261 
Oliver
morales ralo
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 26
Puntos
20
Practicapadel
262 
Ricardo
Arcis Perez
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 30
Puntos
20
Padel Ferrero
263 
Rodrigo Roman
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 26
Puntos
20
Padel Las Vegas
264 
Dani Bonet
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 26
Puntos
20
Padel Las Vegas
265 
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 26
Puntos
20
266 
Amadeo
Signes Simo
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Club de tenis Bellreguard
267 
Jesús
Martínez Guerrero
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Espacio padel
268 
XAVIER
SIGNES PÉREZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
La Safor padel club
269 
PABLO MARTI
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Club de tenis Gandia
270 
CARLOS
CABRELLES (p)
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Padel Las Vegas
271 
Miguel
Rodenas Espada
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Espacio padel
272 
NORBERTO LINARES
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Mirasport centro deportivo
273 
JULIO ALFEREZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Padel city Massanassa
274 
MIGUEL
ANGEL BORRAS
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Mirasport centro deportivo
275 
JESUS LLORET
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Club de tenis Gandia
276 
ERNESTO LOPEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Mirasport centro deportivo
277 
GUILLERMO MERI
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Mirasport centro deportivo
278 
Xavi Marti
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Daimús CP
279 
JAVI PEIRÓ LLORET
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
La Safor padel club
280 
Iván
Martín Gómez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 15
Puntos
10
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
281 
Jorge
Verano Camacho
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Tu Padel Valencia
282 
Carlos
lopez pastor
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Albalat
283 
Benjamin
Castro Ruiz
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Tu Padel Valencia
284 
Francisco
Bellver Garcera
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Passing Padel
285 
Felipe García
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
Daimús CP
286 
david
cuartero celda
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 15
Puntos
10
CD Sierra Perenchiza
287 
CARLOS MARTI
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 15
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Gandia
288 
JOSE
JAVIER GRANDE
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Padel Venecia Alzira
289 
VICENTE ESCRIBA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
Passing Padel
290 
FERNANDO MORETA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
Passing Padel
291 
Marc Bermejo
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
Family sport center
292 
SALVADOR ALIAGA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 15
Puntos
10
Padel A3
293 
Jose
diana Hernández
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Padel Ferrero
294 
Francisco Javier
Moreno Muñoz
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Albalat
295 
JUSTO SANCHEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 15
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Albalat
296 
NOEL SORIANO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Padel Vedat
297 
RAMON DE
LA FUENTE MARTINEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
La Safor padel club
298 
Vicente
Blat Castillo
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Family sport center
299 
Javier
Pardo Sinoga
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Family sport center
300 
Jaime
Moreno Soriano
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 14
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
301 
JORDI
ALVARADO LOPEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 15
Puntos
10
La Safor padel club
302 
JOSE
LUIS MAÑES
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Passing Padel
303 
PACO ANDREU
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Passing Padel
304 
Daniel
Martínez Aceves
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 14
Puntos
10
Valterna - Branz
305 
Miguel
ruiz gimeno
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 14
Puntos
10
Valterna - Branz
306 
Alberto
López sansano
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel CDM
307 
Marc
Signes Paris
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
308 
david
bosca marti
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
309 
VICENT
ALVARADO LOPEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
La Safor padel club
310 
Joaquín
Vañó Hurtado
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Valterna - Branz
311 
Javier Millet
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Daimús CP
312 
J
R VILEDO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Daimús CP
313 
YAGO GONZALEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel A3
314 
Salvador
serralta ferrer
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
315 
Victor
Vercher Blasco
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
La Factoria
316 
VICENTE
MARCH BAVIERA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
317 
Pedro Manuel
Reyes Fernández
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
318 
PEDRO
GARCIA SOLER
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Poliesportiu Verge del Carme de Betero
319 
juan
galindo haro
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Family sport center
320 
Gonzalo
Ferrero Bayarri
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel A3
321 
MANUEL ASENSIO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Passing Padel
322 
MANU CAJIGAL
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Las Vegas
323 
VICENTE MUÑOZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Passing Padel
324 
José
Jover Borrell
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Mirasport centro deportivo
325 
DAVID GOÑI
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Family sport center
326 
RAFA GASCO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Las Vegas
327 
FERRAN MASCARELL
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Mirasport centro deportivo
328 
DONIS
FERRER ALBA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
329 
Manuel Nicolás
peiro alba
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel city Massanassa
330 
Javier
Beltrán Rueda
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Valterna - Branz
331 
Alejandro Rivas
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Las Vegas
332 
Jose
Martinez Millan
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Las Vegas
333 
FERMIN NACHER
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Mirasport centro deportivo
334 
Sergio
Balada Sauri
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Albalat
335 
José
Forcen Senent
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel CDM
336 
Mano Facon
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Las Vegas
337 
Juanjo
Martin Guillem
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
La Balaguera
338 
Manuel
Ferrer Martínez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
La Balaguera
339 
Pablo Igor
Casanova Alberola
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
La Factoria
340 
Jose Miguel
Marti Diaz
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Mirasport centro deportivo
341 
DAIRO OTANI
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Las Vegas
342 
manuel
perez agapito
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Family sport center
343 
Jose pedro
garcia serrano
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Argentum padel Picasent
344 
Luciano
Alfonso Larraburu
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Argentum padel Picasent
345 
KIKE
MICO SANZ
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Argentum padel Picasent
346 
Juanjo Pastor
santos juanes
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Argentum padel Picasent
347 
Martín
Zamora García
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Argentum padel Picasent
348 
José
Guerola Martínez
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Argentum padel Picasent
349 
Jose Guix
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Argentum padel Picasent
350 
HUGO ARNANDIS
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Argentum padel Picasent
351 
Jose Tel
De Agustín
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Argentum padel Picasent
352 
DAVID PUEBLA
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Argentum padel Picasent
353 
Joaquin vicente
lidon llacer
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Argentum padel Picasent
354 
Vicente
Girona girona
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Argentum padel Picasent