Cargando contenido... La espera dependera de la velocidad de tu conexion!

 

DANIEL
BARTUAL LÁZARO
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 19
Puntos
180
Padel city Massanassa
Antonio Arroyo
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 17
Puntos
180
Padel Las Vegas
Beni Calomarde
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 17
Puntos
180
Padel Las Vegas
JUAN JOSE
BROTONS GOMEZ
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 21
Puntos
180
Dream padel
DANIEL
PEDRON CORONIL
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 21
Puntos
180
Dream padel
jose
santodomingo viguer
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 13
Puntos
150
Club padel Catarroja
Pedro
Pascual Miranda
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 42 Jug/C 21
Puntos
150
Padel city Massanassa
Manuel
Marco Cuadrado
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 2 Jug/F 47 Jug/C 33
Puntos
150
Practicapadel
Juanjo
López Gabara
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 17
Puntos
140
TLSI - Atalanta club
10 
JAVIER
GOMEZ CASES
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 42 Jug/C 27
Puntos
140
Dream padel
11 
Alvaro
Rios Gracia
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 19
Puntos
130
Padel Esport Manises
12 
Nicolas De
Fuentes Beta
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 24
Puntos
130
Practicapadel
13 
miguel angel
gomez cubells
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 11
Puntos
130
Club padel Catarroja
14 
Francisco
Valverde sancho
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 18
Puntos
130
Escuela de padel Manises
15 
David
Jiménez olias
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 18
Puntos
130
Escuela de padel Manises
16 
Juan Carlos
Palau Fernández
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 23
Puntos
130
Padel indoor Albalat
17 
Luis Manuel
santorun cruz
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 26
Puntos
130
Practicapadel
18 
David
Hernandez Morales
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 26
Puntos
130
Practicapadel
19 
Guillem Morant
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 21
Puntos
130
TLSI - Atalanta club
20 
Adrian
Rodriguez Olmeda
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 22
Puntos
130
Padel A3
21 
Guillem
Sancho Herrera
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 26
Puntos
130
Club de tenis Valldigna
22 
Albert
Ferrando Hernandez
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 26
Puntos
130
Club de tenis Valldigna
23 
samuel
aparicio gargallo
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 6
Puntos
120
Club padel Catarroja
24 
Juan
Martínez Calduch
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 14
Puntos
120
Padel city Massanassa
25 
borja
garcia morales
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 5
Puntos
120
Club padel Catarroja
26 
Adrián
Félix García
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 6
Puntos
120
La Balaguera
27 
Rafael
Frasquet Olmedo
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 6
Puntos
120
La Balaguera
28 
vicente
peris talavante
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 7
Puntos
120
Club padel Catarroja
29 
Manuel Antonio
Alonso Fernandez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 9
Puntos
120
TLSI - Atalanta club
30 
Alejandro
Ruiz Cortés
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 10
Puntos
120
Padel A3
31 
Rafa
Muedra Vidal
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 19
Puntos
120
Padel Mandor La Eliana
32 
RAFAEL
BELMAR PARDO
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 24
Puntos
120
Practicapadel
33 
Juan Vicente
Albin Ñiguez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 7
Puntos
110
Padel city Massanassa
34 
Víctor
Hernández Cordo
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 7
Puntos
110
Family sport center
35 
Alberto
Guirao García
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 26
Puntos
110
Practicapadel
36 
Antonio
gonzalez ibañez
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 22
Puntos
110
TLSI - Atalanta club
37 
Javier
Ruiz robles
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 13
Puntos
110
Padel A3
38 
PAOLO FERRUCCI
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 18
Puntos
100
Family sport center
39 
Pedro
Perez Navarro
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 13
Puntos
100
TLSI - Atalanta club
40 
José
Haro Morell
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 1
Puntos
100
Padel A3
41 
Angel
león garcia
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 10
Puntos
100
TLSI - Atalanta club
42 
cristhian
damian garcia
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 18
Puntos
100
Club padel Catarroja
43 
Antonio
Santervas Parreño
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 21
Puntos
100
Practicapadel
44 
MIGUEL
REYES GALERA
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 22
Puntos
100
Dream padel
45 
J 10 G 0 P 10 SG 0 SP 20 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 120
Puntos
100
46 
Ruben
Esteve Torrent
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 17
Puntos
90
Padel Esport Manises
47 
MIGUEL FENOLL
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 10
Puntos
90
Family sport center
48 
JUAN
A. SANCHEZ
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 3
Puntos
90
Family sport center
49 
LUIS DEANTE
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 5
Puntos
90
Atalanta padel
50 
JUAN
MARTORELL HERNANDEZ
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 5
Puntos
90
Totpadel - alesport
51 
Javier
Briz Martorell
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 5
Puntos
90
Totpadel - alesport
52 
CARLOS
CUESTA CONTRERAS
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 5
Puntos
90
Atalanta padel
53 
Miguel Angel
Navas Botran
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 11
Puntos
90
Padel city Massanassa
54 
Jose
Cosin Bau
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 16
Puntos
90
Padel city Massanassa
55 
Jorge
Perez Sirera
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 16
Puntos
90
Padel Las Vegas
56 
José Vicente
Cervera Gilabert
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 16
Puntos
90
Padel A3
57 
Victor Peiró
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 3
Puntos
80
FinkasNG
58 
Jose Javier
Paredes Folgado
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 4
Puntos
80
Padel A3
59 
David
Rebollo Alba
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 7
Puntos
80
Practicapadel
60 
Guillermo
Mateu García
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 8
Puntos
80
Practicapadel
61 
Miguel Serrano
de la Cruz
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 9
Puntos
80
Padel city Massanassa
62 
Eugenio
Montero Madero-Candelas
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 9
Puntos
80
Practicapadel
63 
JORGE
CANTERO GOMEZ
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 19
Puntos
80
Dream padel
64 
Martin
Saez Cabanes
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 37
Puntos
80
Practicapadel
65 
JOAN
TARONGER ROMA
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 37
Puntos
80
Practicapadel
66 
José Luis
Jurado Mateo
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 29
Puntos
80
Atalanta padel
67 
Ximo
Igual
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 31
Puntos
80
Padel Esport Manises
68 
Fco Alfonso
Hueso Pastor
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 21
Puntos
70
Padel indoor Albalat
69 
Pedro
Perez Castello
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 22
Puntos
70
Club Les Abelles
70 
Francisco
Cordero Mesa
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 14
Puntos
70
Practicapadel
71 
Rodrigo
Egido Martín
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 19
Puntos
70
Padel indoor Albalat
72 
Daniel García
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 20
Puntos
70
FinkasNG
73 
Carlos
Martinez Mora
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 19
Puntos
70
Padel Esport Manises
74 
Carlos
Muñoz Perez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 17
Puntos
70
Atalanta padel
75 
Pedro
Perez Martinez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 16
Puntos
70
Club Les Abelles
76 
Iván
Blasco Herrera
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 28
Puntos
70
Totpadel - alesport
77 
Marcos Javier
Magni Mattoni
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 25
Puntos
70
Club padel la Darsena
78 
James
Yareham Palomo
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 25
Puntos
70
Club padel la Darsena
79 
oscar ruben
gallego morassi
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 30
Puntos
70
Padel indoor Albalat
80 
ALEX
TARONGER ROMA
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 34
Puntos
70
Practicapadel
81 
Pablo
Soriano Damau
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 34
Puntos
70
Padel Venecia Alzira
82 
Raul
Moliner Oliver
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 34
Puntos
70
Padel Venecia Alzira
83 
Carlos
chafer sanchis
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 25
Puntos
70
Club de tenis Valldigna
84 
Alejandro Royo
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
60
FinkasNG
85 
JULIAN
GALLEGO NAVARRO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
60
Totpadel - alesport
86 
Francisco
Navarro Alonso
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
60
Totpadel - alesport
87 
Alejandro
nieuwenhuis pardo
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
60
Padel Mandor La Eliana
88 
JUANMA GOMEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
60
Family sport center
89 
alberto L
carretero mongort
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
60
Club padel Catarroja
90 
Casto
Rosello Valdelvira
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 16
Puntos
60
Totpadel - alesport
91 
CARLOS
FUENTES GARCÍA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 25
Puntos
60
Practicapadel
92 
Angel Gaya
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 22
Puntos
60
Padel Las Vegas
93 
Alberto
Villanueva Bolinches
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 13
Puntos
60
Atalanta padel
94 
MILAN PROKS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 17
Puntos
60
Dream padel
95 
Adrián Perales
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 12
Puntos
60
Totpadel - alesport
96 
Ángel
Diaz Cano
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 16
Puntos
60
Padel Vedat
97 
LUIS NAVARRO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 17
Puntos
60
SC padel Pedralba
98 
isidro
sánchez busó
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 17
Puntos
60
Padel Vedat
99 
Carlos Navarro
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 12
Puntos
60
FinkasNG
100 
Roberto Izquierdo
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 12
Puntos
60
FinkasNG
101 
JULIO PLANELLES
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 12
Puntos
60
Club Les Abelles
102 
Eduardo José
Luzón Tamarit
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 12
Puntos
60
Club Les Abelles
103 
Alex
Almiñana Sanchis
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 12
Puntos
60
Club de tenis Valldigna
104 
Manuel
Huesa Pérez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 13
Puntos
60
Atalanta padel
105 
Guillermo
Iglesias Valera
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 37
Puntos
60
Padel Venecia Alzira
106 
David Jose
Bagan Debon
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 24
Puntos
60
Padel Esport Manises
107 
MATIAS
JUAN RAGA
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 30
Puntos
60
Padel Vedat
108 
vicente
remohi ruiz
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 7
Puntos
50
Club padel Catarroja
109 
RAEL
VALENZUELA MIGUELES
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 9
Puntos
50
Dream padel
110 
Carlos Salavert
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 9
Puntos
50
Padel Las Vegas
111 
KIKE SOLER
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 9
Puntos
50
Family sport center
112 
Toni Pla
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
50
Totpadel - alesport
113 
Ildefonso
Villalba Banda
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 1
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Albalat
114 
Carlos
Fuentes García
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 1
Puntos
50
Practicapadel
115 
Pablo
Higón Zorrilla
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
50
La Balaguera
116 
MARIO YEBRA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
50
La Balaguera
117 
hector
huerta angulo
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Club padel Catarroja
118 
ALEJANDRO BERMUDEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Dream padel
119 
Iñaki
Ramos Artero
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Practicapadel
120 
Roberto
Córdoba Vidal
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Padel Mandor La Eliana
121 
LUIS
ALFONSO VELA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
SC padel Pedralba
122 
Sergio
Arenas Garcia
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 12
Puntos
50
Practicapadel
123 
Jorge
Balfagón Romero
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 22
Puntos
50
Atalanta padel
124 
Alejandro
Francisco Castañer
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 22
Puntos
50
Atalanta padel
125 
Aitor
Pérez Marí
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 13
Puntos
50
Club Les Abelles
126 
DAVID
GRANDE GUERRERO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 19
Puntos
50
Padel Venecia Alzira
127 
Jordi Lorente
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 12
Puntos
50
FinkasNG
128 
Fernando Durá
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 17
Puntos
50
Practicapadel
129 
Felipe
Ariño Monzó
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 14
Puntos
50
Padel Esport Manises
130 
Jorge Catala
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 14
Puntos
50
Padel Las Vegas
131 
Yang Min
Jin Li
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 12
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Albalat
132 
Miguel
Estellés colom
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 12
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Albalat
133 
Pablo
Olmo Esteve
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 12
Puntos
50
Padel Esport Manises
134 
Francisco San
Joaquín Coll
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 15
Puntos
50
TLSI - Atalanta club
135 
Nicolás
Noguera Sandoval
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Club padel la Darsena
136 
germán
pérez perales
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Padel Vedat
137 
Ivan
Torres Escrihuela
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 12
Puntos
50
Club de tenis Valldigna
138 
Vicent
ciscar garcia
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 12
Puntos
50
Club de tenis Valldigna
139 
Jorge
Monar Hervás
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 22
Puntos
50
Totpadel - alesport
140 
ANTONIO
ANDRES MARTINEZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 23
Puntos
50
SC padel Pedralba
141 
LUIS
CASTELLANO BAÑULS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 23
Puntos
50
SC padel Pedralba
142 
CARLOS JUZGADO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
Club Les Abelles
143 
CARLO CORTESI
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
Family sport center
144 
JAVI CALBO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
Family sport center
145 
Fco Javier
Álvarezde Luna
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
Padel city Massanassa
146 
Javier llisto
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
Padel Las Vegas
147 
Juan
José Musial
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
40
FinkasNG
148 
Borja
Sierra Castaño
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
40
Club padel la Darsena
149 
Fco Javier
Álvarezde Luna
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
40
Padel city Massanassa
150 
JUAN
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
40
Club de tenis Valldigna
151 
Vicent
Noguera Talens
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
40
Club de tenis Valldigna
152 
Javi
Lázaro rondan
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 10
Puntos
40
Totpadel - alesport
153 
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 48
Puntos
40
154 
Isaac
llop alcaide
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 37
Puntos
30
Escuela de padel Manises
155 
Hector
Folgado Delgado
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 36
Puntos
30
Escuela de padel Manises
156 
PAU
GARCIA BARTUAL
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 42
Puntos
30
Practicapadel
157 
Alejandro
Alcalde Garrido
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 36
Puntos
30
Escuela de padel Manises
158 
Pablo
Carpio Garcia
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 30
Puntos
20
Practicapadel
159 
Carlos
Treviño Palacios
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Escuela de padel Manises
160 
Miguel Gallart
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Padel Las Vegas
161 
Vicente
Argente Gomez
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Padel Venecia Alzira
162 
CARLOS
ORTE MARTINEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Padel Vedat
163 
Rafael
Guillén Gimeno
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Escuela de padel Manises
164 
JOSE
VICENTE RODRIGO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
SC padel Pedralba
165 
Adrián
Bollullos montes
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Club Les Abelles
166 
Rubén
Tortosa Díaz
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Espacio padel
167 
IGNACIO
M. CANOVAS
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Family sport center
168 
Padraig
O Leary
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Padel Mandor La Eliana
169 
Lucas
Orihuela Fernández
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Espacio padel
170 
David
Barrachina Bernardos
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Escuela de padel Manises
171 
ALEJANDRO
FUERTES SAIZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Padel Mandor La Eliana
172 
Sergio
Sabater Gómez
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Escuela de padel Manises
173 
Jorge
Miguel Rusch
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Padel Mandor La Eliana
174 
Jose manuel
macian gimeno
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Escuela de padel Manises
175 
Antonio
Balaguer Sáez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Family sport center
176 
JORGE TARAZONA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Family sport center
177 
Jorge
Borrás Ahullo
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
Padel Venecia Alzira
178 
Hugo
fraile urban
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
SC padel Pedralba
179 
ROBERTO
CONSTANTÍ VAYÁ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
SC padel Pedralba
180 
Ivan
Garcia Ruiz
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Club padel la Darsena
181 
Jose Manuel
Jimenez Cuenca
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Club padel la Darsena
182 
JOSE
GARCIA CUÑAT
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
183 
Carlos
Pérez Castelló
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
184 
Alvaro Chiva
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
TLSI - Atalanta club
185 
juan jose
rios almela
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Club padel la Darsena
186 
JOSÉ LUIS
PÉREZ LUJAN
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Club padel la Darsena
187 
Mario
Coll Corredor
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Padel Mandor La Eliana
188 
David
medina rodriguez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Totpadel - alesport
189 
Alejandro
Gómez Martínez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Totpadel - alesport
190 
VICTOR VALLE
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Family sport center
191 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
192 
Carlo Cortesi
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Family sport center
193 
daniel
berzal mañez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Padel Vedat
194 
JOSE
GARCIA CUÑAT
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
195 
ROBER IGUAL
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Las Vegas
196 
Juan Ignacio
Navarro Casas
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Albalat
197 
PACO MATEU
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Family sport center
198 
Javier
Fernández Bernia
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Padel Venecia Alzira
199 
Carlos Martin
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Padel Venecia Alzira
200 
Jesús
Valero Parrilla
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Espacio padel
201 
CARLOS DIEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Padel Venecia Alzira
202 
Joan
Palomares Solanes
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Valldigna
203 
Luis
Marco Martínez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Espacio padel
204 
CARLO CORTESI
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Family sport center
205 
JUAN
A. SANCHEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Family sport center
206 
Carlos
Gonzalez Ricart
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
207 
ANDRES CABALLERO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Family sport center
208 
Jose Jiménez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Mandor La Eliana
209 
Ernest
Zanon Castello
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Totpadel - alesport
210 
JAVIER GIL
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Family sport center
211 
Jose manuel
macian gimeno
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Escuela de padel Manises
212 
ORIOL
MORE FUSTER
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Vedat
213 
MIGUEL
ANGEL PLANELLES
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
214 
Josep
Andrés Peiró
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Venecia Alzira
215 
Pedro
garcía rubio
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Escuela de padel Manises
216 
Francisco javier
Senabre orti
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Vedat
217 
Jaime
Andrés Fernández
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Atalanta padel
218 
Miguel
Martínez Soler
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Espacio padel
219 
José Julio
Planelles Aragón
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
220 
Miguel
Borja Jimenez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel A3
221 
Javier
Cuesta Cervera
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Esport Manises
222 
LUIS BAYO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SC padel Pedralba
223 
SERGIO V.
ORTIN ROMERO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel A3
224 
Guillermo
García Muñoz
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Espacio padel
225 
JAVIER
GARCIA ANCHEL
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Vedat
226 
PACO BONILLO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Vedat
227 
David
Muñoz Lluesma
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
La Balaguera
228 
JESUS
LOPEZ PAÑOS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
La Balaguera
229 
Javier
Lage Mayo
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club padel la Darsena
230 
PACO GARCIA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Family sport center
231 
JORGE
GOMEZ YUBERO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
232 
Ximo Brox
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Escuela de padel Manises
233 
SALVA HERRERO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
234 
MANUEL GOMEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
La Balaguera
235 
Guillermo
Ferrer Sixto
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
La Balaguera
236 
VICENTE SORIANO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
237 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
238 
Javier
Alcalde Garrido
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Escuela de padel Manises
239 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
240 
Antonio
Tena Escudero
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Escuela de padel Manises
241 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
242 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
243 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
244 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
245 
RICHARD ARMANDO
PITRE VARGAS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
La Balaguera
246 
Mariano
Gazquez Carreño
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
La Balaguera
247 
NICANOR
ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Mandor La Eliana
248 
Juan
Martorell Hernández
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Totpadel - alesport
249 
J -5 G 0 P -5 SG 0 SP -10 Jug/F 4 Jug/C -60
Puntos
-50
250 
J -5 G 0 P -5 SG 0 SP -10 Jug/F 0 Jug/C -60
Puntos
-50
251 
J -5 G 0 P -5 SG 0 SP -10 Jug/F 0 Jug/C -60
Puntos
-50
252 
J -5 G 0 P -5 SG 0 SP -10 Jug/F 0 Jug/C -60
Puntos
-50
253 
J -5 G 0 P -5 SG 0 SP -10 Jug/F 0 Jug/C -60
Puntos
-50
254 
J -5 G 0 P -5 SG 0 SP -10 Jug/F 0 Jug/C -60
Puntos
-50
255 
J -5 G 0 P -5 SG 0 SP -10 Jug/F 0 Jug/C -60
Puntos
-50
256 
J -5 G 0 P -5 SG 0 SP -10 Jug/F 0 Jug/C -60
Puntos
-50
257 
J -5 G 0 P -5 SG 0 SP -10 Jug/F 0 Jug/C -60
Puntos
-50