Cargando contenido... La espera dependera de la velocidad de tu conexion!

 

Pabla Griselda
Pérez Maciel
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 19
Puntos
180
Padel CDM
Soraya
Antón Sanz
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 21
Puntos
180
Club padel Tavernes Blanques
Ana
Bueno Adam
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 11
Puntos
160
Club de Tenis Algetenis
Salud
Rosell Camarasa
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 15
Puntos
160
Club de Tenis Algetenis
Ana
Riera Barriga
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 11
Puntos
120
Club padel Tavernes Blanques
M. Angeles
Ruiz Hidalgo
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 11
Puntos
120
Club de Tenis Algetenis
Vanessa
Domínguez calduch
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 31
Puntos
120
SC padel Pedralba
Mariana Panunto
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 24
Puntos
120
Padel Tactica Paterna
Maria
daroca navarro
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 35 Jug/C 32
Puntos
120
Club padel Tavernes Blanques
10 
Mayra
Rueda Berná
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 35
Puntos
120
Padel CDM
11 
Inés Flores
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 12
Puntos
110
Padel Tactica Paterna
12 
Silvia
Almela Chanzá
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 16
Puntos
110
GRE padel Xeraco
13 
YOLANDA
MOYA RODRIGUEZ
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 13
Puntos
110
Padel Interclub Meliana
14 
Neus
Martí Pérez
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 45 Jug/C 36
Puntos
110
GRE padel Xeraco
15 
AMAYA
CONSTANTÍ CALDUCH
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 33
Puntos
110
SC padel Pedralba
16 
Carlota
Peguero López
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 18
Puntos
100
Club padel Tavernes Blanques
17 
Aina
Bono Barbera
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 0
Puntos
100
Club de Tenis Algetenis
18 
Victoria
Verdeguer Ortiz
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 4
Puntos
100
Santa Monica
19 
Ana granell
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 6
Puntos
100
Padel Tactica Paterna
20 
Ariana
Requena Molina
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 8
Puntos
100
Padel CDM
21 
DIANA POP
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 10
Puntos
100
SC padel Pedralba
22 
Marián
Montagud Silvestre
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 15
Puntos
100
Club de Tenis Algetenis
23 
Camila
Quintin Molina
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 16
Puntos
100
Mirasport centro deportivo
24 
Maria
Gijon Torres
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 14
Puntos
100
SC padel Pedralba
25 
Úrsula
Escrig Cardo
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 28
Puntos
100
Padel CDM
26 
Paloma
Fernández roig
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 8
Puntos
90
Padel Interclub Meliana
27 
Esther
Navarrete palomo
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 9
Puntos
80
Padel CDM
28 
CONCEPCION RUA
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 9
Puntos
80
Padel A3
29 
ISABEL MARÍA
JUSTICIA PONS
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 33
Puntos
80
Padel A3
30 
J 8 G 0 P 8 SG 0 SP 16 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 96
Puntos
80
31 
Marisa
Silvestre Puig
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 15
Puntos
70
Flow padel club
32 
Gemma
Pérez Santacatalina
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 12
Puntos
70
GRE padel Xeraco
33 
Mara de
Gracia Pérez Ortiz
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 16
Puntos
70
Padel CDM
34 
MARIA
JESUS ARNAL
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 21
Puntos
70
Padel A3
35 
INMACULADA
GRAU OVIEDO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 10
Puntos
60
Padel indoor l'Olleria
36 
Vanesa
Sanz Oviedo
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 10
Puntos
60
Padel indoor l'Olleria
37 
Reyes
Sanz Benlloch
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
60
Santa Monica
38 
Flavia Tantau
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
60
SC padel Pedralba
39 
ROSA Mª
SENA JUAN
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 1
Puntos
60
Flow padel club
40 
Maria
josé Folgado
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
60
Santa Monica
41 
Marta
Celda Albarracin
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
60
Santa Monica
42 
Pilar
Aznar Navarro
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
60
Mirasport centro deportivo
43 
Luz Manyerly
Molina Escobar
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
60
Mirasport centro deportivo
44 
Isabel
García Martínez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 10
Puntos
60
SC padel Pedralba
45 
PILAR VILA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 9
Puntos
60
Padel Interclub Meliana
46 
Daniela
Gregori Ferrer
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 13
Puntos
60
Mirasport centro deportivo
47 
Vanessa
Fuster Pellicer
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 20
Puntos
60
Mirasport centro deportivo
48 
Maria José
García Pons
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 17
Puntos
60
GRE padel Xeraco
49 
Nuria
Ruiz Carrasco
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 20
Puntos
60
Padel A3
50 
Salut
Esteve Rubio
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 23
Puntos
60
Club de Tenis Algetenis
51 
Clara
Perea Garcia
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 17
Puntos
60
Padel Tactica Paterna
52 
Isabel
Martínez Tomás
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 21
Puntos
60
Club padel Tavernes Blanques
53 
Concepción del
Alamo Molla
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 19
Puntos
60
Padel A3
54 
mireia
fraile higueras
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 14
Puntos
60
Padel Interclub Meliana
55 
Judith
Talens Gil
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 10
Puntos
50
Club de Tenis Algetenis
56 
Andreea Farcas
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
50
Mirasport centro deportivo
57 
CARLA MORENO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
50
Padel Tactica Paterna
58 
Maria Angeles
Perez Alvarez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Padel Interclub Meliana
59 
Ana María
Álvarez Diago
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
Santa Monica
60 
Marisa
Ponce Romero
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
Flow padel club
61 
Carla
Castellano Aparicio
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
Santa Monica
62 
Ieva Visniauskiene
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
Flow padel club
63 
Mari Angeles
García Quevedo
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
Santa Monica
64 
Rosa Carmen
Orero Vidagany
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
Santa Monica
65 
Elena
Grau Tomas
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
50
Padel indoor l'Olleria
66 
Patricia
Engo Sarrió
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
50
Padel indoor l'Olleria
67 
Karolina WroblesKa
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 21
Puntos
50
Mirasport centro deportivo
68 
Cristina
Jiménez Nonnast
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 19
Puntos
50
Flow padel club
69 
Nuria
Cervera Rocha
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 19
Puntos
50
Flow padel club
70 
Paula
Martí Pérez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 12
Puntos
50
GRE padel Xeraco
71 
Elvira
Caballero Lorenzo
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 13
Puntos
50
Club de Tenis Algetenis
72 
Monica
Martinez Velarte
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Padel Tactica Paterna
73 
Cristina
Gil Sanchez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 12
Puntos
50
Padel A3
74 
Victoria
Escrig serrano
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 14
Puntos
50
Padel CDM
75 
MONICA
SISTERNES FRANCES
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 19
Puntos
50
Club de tenis Bellreguard
76 
M. Isabel
Monsalve Fernández
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 20
Puntos
50
Padel Interclub Meliana
77 
Carmen
Juárez Rodríguez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 20
Puntos
50
Padel Interclub Meliana
78 
Vanessa
Marques box
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 12
Puntos
50
SC padel Pedralba
79 
MIRIAM GARCIA
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 24
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Albalat
80 
Maria Dolores
Gonzalez Viedma
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 23
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Albalat
81 
J 5 G 0 P 5 SG 0 SP 10 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 60
Puntos
50
82 
Mercedes
Navarro Perez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 6
Puntos
40
Padel Tactica Paterna
83 
ALMUDENA MARCO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 7
Puntos
40
Club de tenis Bellreguard
84 
MATOSES CUENCA
ROSA MARIA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
GRE padel Xeraco
85 
cristina
noguera lapeña
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
Club de Tenis Algetenis
86 
REBECA
CALDUCH MUEDRA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
SC padel Pedralba
87 
M. Jesús
Merino Gorgues
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
Santa Monica
88 
M. Carmen
Albarracin Lozano
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
Santa Monica
89 
Raquel Escudero
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
40
Santa Monica
90 
Anna
Saurí Carbonell
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
40
Padel Interclub Meliana
91 
Luisa
Ordoñez Munera
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
40
Padel CDM
92 
Laia
gomez bolufer
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 8
Puntos
40
Mirasport centro deportivo
93 
ESPERANZA
PUENTE CARRANZA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 8
Puntos
40
Mirasport centro deportivo
94 
AMPARO
PEYRO GREGORI
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 11
Puntos
40
Club de tenis Gandia
95 
Natalia
Lacomba Cámara
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 11
Puntos
40
Club de tenis Gandia
96 
CARMEN MORENO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 9
Puntos
40
Padel A3
97 
Marián
Daries Fontana
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 37
Puntos
30
Padel indoor Albalat
98 
Amparo
Roca Uncio
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 37
Puntos
30
Padel indoor Albalat
99 
CAROL MORENO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 30
Puntos
20
Club padel Tavernes Blanques
100 
Verónica
Ferrando Peiró
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 28
Puntos
20
GRE padel Xeraco
101 
Pilar
Gallardo Gargallo
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 27
Puntos
20
Club padel Tavernes Blanques
102 
MARIA EUGENIA
ESCOBAR COLLADO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 28
Puntos
20
Club padel Tavernes Blanques
103 
Ana
Giner Andrés
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 28
Puntos
20
Padel indoor Albalat
104 
Noelia
Gallego Zacarías
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 28
Puntos
20
Padel indoor Albalat
105 
Carmen Manuela
Lorente Montiel
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Padel Interclub Meliana
106 
ROCIO GIMENEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Padel indoor Albalat
107 
Raquel
Diaz Camarena
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 26
Puntos
20
Club de tenis Gandia
108 
ISABEL HERMOSILLA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Padel A3
109 
Inmaculada
Roche Millán
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Club de tenis Gandia
110 
RAQUEL
RAMOS CASTELLANO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Practicapadel
111 
ELENA
MUÑOZ FORNER
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 14
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
112 
Gloria
Vitoria García
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
GRE padel Xeraco
113 
Mireia
Rubio Escriva
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 15
Puntos
10
GRE padel Xeraco
114 
BEATRIZ CREUS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
115 
Rosana
Estruch Mascarell
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
116 
Vanesa
vidal gandia
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Padel indoor l'Olleria
117 
Esmeralda
Frances Albiñana
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Padel indoor l'Olleria
118 
Pilar
Gámiz Izquierdo
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Albalat
119 
Paula Vega
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Albalat
120 
ELI NAVARRO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Padel A3
121 
M Teresa
Aracil Morera
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 14
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Gandia
122 
María José
Blasco Villanueva
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Atalanta padel
123 
Lucia
Martinez Sanz
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Atalanta padel
124 
Mari Carmen
Valero Peris
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Padel Interclub Meliana
125 
SHEILA BUENDIA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Tactica Paterna
126 
Monica
Martinez Velarte
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Tactica Paterna
127 
Martha Pizana
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Atalanta padel
128 
Sara
Martínez chover
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Gandia
129 
Alicia
Ricardo Diez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Atalanta padel
130 
ENCARNA
BELMONTE PÉREZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Padel Tactica Paterna
131 
Mari Carmen
Quiles Valero
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SC padel Pedralba
132 
María Dolores
Roselló Ferragud
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Interclub Meliana
133 
María José
Sánchez Perez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SC padel Pedralba
134 
Blanca
González Bravo
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Tactica Paterna
135 
María José
Ternero Gamero
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Interclub Meliana
136 
Celia
Barbera Miquel
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
137 
Maria Dolores
Molina Nadal
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Gandia
138 
LOURDES RUIZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Tactica Paterna
139 
Iris Terron
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel A3
140 
Carolina
martinez fernandez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Gandia
141 
Maria
Tro Borras
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
142 
Marta Faus
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
143 
Eva
Morant Morant
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
144 
Ana
Parra Clemente
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
145 
MARIA JESUS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel A3
146 
alicia
reina roselló
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
147 
Yoana
Plaza Iglesias
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
148 
MARI CARME
BELDA HERNÁNDEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
149 
Nuria Esther
Mayo Paniagua
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
150 
Maria Jose
Benitez Cantos
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
151 
Maria Rosa
Lindo Bondia
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
152 
ROSA CAMARENA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
153 
Maria
Gadea Pastor
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
154 
Inmaculada
Torres Ferrer
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
GRE padel Xeraco
155 
SUSANA
BOFÍ PÉREZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
GRE padel Xeraco
156 
Cristina
Cervera Sanchez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
157 
Anna Isabel
Carcelen Folgado
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel