Cargando contenido... La espera dependera de la velocidad de tu conexion!

 

ANTONIO
MUÑOZ ESCOLANO
J 5 G 5 P 0 SG 10 SP 1 Jug/F 63 Jug/C 27
Puntos
300
Dream padel
JESUS
CREMARES SANCHIS
J 5 G 5 P 0 SG 10 SP 0 Jug/F 60 Jug/C 22
Puntos
280
Dream padel
Lucio David
garcia espi
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 2 Jug/F 53 Jug/C 38
Puntos
240
Totpadel - alesport
Josep
Torres Bonora
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 9 SP 3 Jug/F 68 Jug/C 41
Puntos
230
GRE padel Xeraco
Javier
Ortega Sánchez
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 8 SP 2 Jug/F 57 Jug/C 33
Puntos
230
Bodegas Murviedro
Jose Ricardo
Pardo Llopis
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 8 SP 3 Jug/F 59 Jug/C 37
Puntos
220
Club de padel Vinalesa
Mario
tebar garcia
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 1 Jug/F 54 Jug/C 28
Puntos
210
Passing Padel
Camilo
Argente García
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 1 Jug/F 53 Jug/C 14
Puntos
210
TLSI - Atalanta club
Javier
Martí Marzal
J 5 G 4 P 1 SG 9 SP 4 Jug/F 69 Jug/C 41
Puntos
190
GRE padel Xeraco
10 
ISIDRO
TORMOS CARRASCOSA
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 0 Jug/F 48 Jug/C 9
Puntos
180
Totpadel - alesport
11 
PEDRO
REDONDO PLAZA
J 4 G 4 P 0 SG 8 SP 1 Jug/F 53 Jug/C 27
Puntos
180
GRE padel Xeraco
12 
Jorge
Escudero Blasco
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 26
Puntos
180
TLSI - Atalanta club
13 
Sergio
Monparler Rodriguez
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 13
Puntos
180
La Safor padel club
14 
V. JAVIER
CAÑAS GARCIA
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 9
Puntos
180
Bodegas Murviedro
15 
Manel
Rivas Sancho
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 39 Jug/C 24
Puntos
180
Totpadel - alesport
16 
Josep
Mascarell Reig
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 2 Jug/F 51 Jug/C 28
Puntos
180
La Safor padel club
17 
Marcial
garcia garcia
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 6 SP 5 Jug/F 52 Jug/C 50
Puntos
180
Club de padel Vinalesa
18 
RUBEN LOPEZ
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 9
Puntos
170
Padel Paiporta
19 
Xavi Marti
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 23
Puntos
170
Daimús CP
20 
Alfredo
Aparisi Durán
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 4 Jug/F 52 Jug/C 36
Puntos
170
Club de padel Vinalesa
21 
Alvaro
Iñiguez Torres
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 4 Jug/F 51 Jug/C 32
Puntos
170
Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa
22 
Ricardo
Gabaldón Sánchez
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 11
Puntos
160
La Safor padel club
23 
Andreas
Colomina Cortina
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 12
Puntos
160
Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa
24 
Juan manuel
cano Garcia
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 16
Puntos
160
TLSI - Atalanta club
25 
ERNEST
BUADES APARICI
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 22
Puntos
160
Totpadel - alesport
26 
Diego
Sanchez Lorenzo
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 19
Puntos
160
Bodegas Murviedro
27 
Antonio
Lozano Fdez-Salguero
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 22
Puntos
160
Bodegas Murviedro
28 
Toni
camara fenollosa
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 2 Jug/F 45 Jug/C 30
Puntos
160
Padel Interclub Meliana
29 
GREGORIO
GIMENEZ MEDEL
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 2 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 29
Puntos
160
Dream padel
30 
Ignacio
Andreu Almazan
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 8 SP 6 Jug/F 69 Jug/C 58
Puntos
160
Santa Bárbara club de campo
31 
Carlos
Gracia Alcañiz
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 7 SP 6 Jug/F 61 Jug/C 53
Puntos
160
Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa
32 
Héctor
Ortiz Peris
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 12
Puntos
150
Totpadel - alesport
33 
José
platero gomez
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 16
Puntos
150
Bodegas Murviedro
34 
Aaron
Garrido Jimenez
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 18
Puntos
150
Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa
35 
Gerardo
Pérez Jiménez
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 8
Puntos
150
Padel city Massanassa
36 
Enrique
Miquel Campos
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 42 Jug/C 23
Puntos
150
Padel Ribarroja
37 
Juan Jose
Traver Lopez
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 40 Jug/C 13
Puntos
150
Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa
38 
Javier Millet
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 2 Jug/F 44 Jug/C 25
Puntos
150
Daimús CP
39 
Juan
Gasent Hevia
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 8 SP 2 Jug/F 59 Jug/C 40
Puntos
150
Santa Bárbara club de campo
40 
Ernesto
Muñoz Ortells
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 3 Jug/F 48 Jug/C 28
Puntos
150
TLSI - Atalanta club
41 
David
Díaz García
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 7 SP 4 Jug/F 54 Jug/C 55
Puntos
150
TLSI - Atalanta club
42 
Radim
Lázaro Chvatal
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 5 SP 6 Jug/F 49 Jug/C 53
Puntos
150
Club de tenis Bellreguard
43 
Vicent
Blay Solera
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 5 SP 7 Jug/F 43 Jug/C 54
Puntos
150
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
44 
PACO GOMEZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 2 Jug/F 49 Jug/C 36
Puntos
140
Padel Las Vegas
45 
JOSE
ANDREU GONZALEZ
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 3 Jug/F 47 Jug/C 33
Puntos
140
Passing Padel
46 
José Antonio
Ortega Vinuesa
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 4 Jug/F 47 Jug/C 41
Puntos
140
Padel city Massanassa
47 
Fernando
Ciscar Faus
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 7 SP 4 Jug/F 53 Jug/C 42
Puntos
140
Mirasport centro deportivo
48 
NACHO
LLOPIS PONTIVEROS
J 5 G 3 P 2 SG 7 SP 5 Jug/F 58 Jug/C 51
Puntos
140
Dream padel
49 
Manuel
Chiner Giménez
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 4 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 40
Puntos
140
Club de tenis Bellreguard
50 
José Luis
Pardo Peris
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 5 Jug/F 47 Jug/C 48
Puntos
140
Club de padel Vinalesa
51 
Marc Ferrer
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 5 Jug/F 44 Jug/C 46
Puntos
140
Daimús CP
52 
David
Garcia Rebertos
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 5 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 44
Puntos
140
Mirasport centro deportivo
53 
Alejandro Manuel
Sevan Holassian
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 5 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 44
Puntos
140
Mirasport centro deportivo
54 
Adrian
Hoyo lopez
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 5 SP 7 Jug/F 44 Jug/C 62
Puntos
140
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
55 
Carles Artés
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 5 SP 8 Jug/F 56 Jug/C 62
Puntos
140
Daimús CP
56 
Jose Carlos
Salom Rubio
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 19
Puntos
130
GRE padel Xeraco
57 
pablo
trilles navarro
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 1 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 21
Puntos
130
TLSI - Atalanta club
58 
oscar
sanchez garnes
J 4 G 3 P 1 SG 6 SP 3 Jug/F 46 Jug/C 37
Puntos
130
Club padel la Darsena
59 
EmilioEmi
Martínez Milán
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 44 Jug/C 42
Puntos
130
Padel 365
60 
F.Javier
Martínez Martínez
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 34
Puntos
130
Club padel la Darsena
61 
Marc
Zafrilla Pèlach
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 35 Jug/C 30
Puntos
130
SUMA Padel Alfafar
62 
Angel
García Villalobos
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 22
Puntos
130
Padel city Massanassa
63 
Pascual
Martinez Lapiedra
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 27
Puntos
130
Padel indoor Albalat
64 
Antonio Sanchez
de la Torre
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 27
Puntos
130
Padel indoor Albalat
65 
FERNANDO DAVILA
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 4 Jug/F 39 Jug/C 37
Puntos
130
Padel A3
66 
Guillermo
Donat Montes
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 5 Jug/F 48 Jug/C 42
Puntos
130
Padel city Massanassa
67 
Jaime
Luján Sáez
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 6 Jug/F 51 Jug/C 52
Puntos
130
Atalanta padel
68 
Carlos
yelo tudela
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 33
Puntos
130
Padel Venecia Alzira
69 
Jaime
Femenia Camarena
J 3 G 3 P 0 SG 6 SP 0 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 11
Puntos
120
La Safor padel club
70 
JOSE LUIS
BLAT PERIS
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 6
Puntos
120
Padel Paiporta
71 
SERGIO FERRER
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 9
Puntos
120
Padel Interclub Meliana
72 
Pablo
Jarque Zafra
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 13
Puntos
120
Club padel la Darsena
73 
ALVARO
PONZ VEINTIMILLA
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 25
Puntos
120
SFK - K7
74 
Jose Miguel
Prados Puchades
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 44 Jug/C 37
Puntos
120
Passing Padel
75 
Sergio
Orts Puig
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 19
Puntos
120
Padel Venecia Alzira
76 
SERGIO
COLLADO PASCUAL
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 22
Puntos
120
Dream padel
77 
César
Morales Agües
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 35 Jug/C 34
Puntos
120
Club padel la Darsena
78 
Joaquín
ajuste Méndez
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 6 SP 4 Jug/F 56 Jug/C 49
Puntos
120
Santa Bárbara club de campo
79 
Abel
Nadal Tomàs
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 6 SP 5 Jug/F 53 Jug/C 41
Puntos
120
GRE padel Xeraco
80 
David
Zamora Andreu
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 30
Puntos
120
Passing Padel
81 
SALVADOR LOPEZ
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 30
Puntos
120
Passing Padel
82 
ALFONSO RIOS
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 5 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 40
Puntos
120
Club padel la Darsena
83 
Manuel Nicolás
peiro alba
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 14
Puntos
110
Padel city Massanassa
84 
Baltasar
Molina Alcaraz
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 14
Puntos
110
Padel Ribarroja
85 
VIRGILIO MOLLA
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 7
Puntos
110
TLSI - Atalanta club
86 
VIRGILIO MOLLA
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 10
Puntos
110
TLSI - Atalanta club
87 
Mariano
Martinez albarracin
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 10
Puntos
110
TLSI - Atalanta club
88 
Sergio
Prosper Martinez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 21
Puntos
110
TLSI - Atalanta club
89 
Camilo
Argente García
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 21
Puntos
110
TLSI - Atalanta club
90 
SALVADOR
BARTUAL ASENSIO
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 35 Jug/C 26
Puntos
110
Padel Ribarroja
91 
Santiago
Miller Rivera
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 40
Puntos
110
TLSI - Atalanta club
92 
Pedro
Ponce Gonzalez
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 24
Puntos
110
Club padel la Darsena
93 
David
roca sevilla
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 35 Jug/C 33
Puntos
110
Padel Interclub Meliana
94 
Jose
Picó Causeta
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 4 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 43
Puntos
110
GRE padel Xeraco
95 
Guillermo
Hernanz Lara
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 5 Jug/F 53 Jug/C 52
Puntos
110
Atalanta padel
96 
Daniel
Guaita Ferrerons
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 5 SP 6 Jug/F 50 Jug/C 54
Puntos
110
Padel 365
97 
Alejandro
García alegre
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 39 Jug/C 36
Puntos
110
Club de padel Vinalesa
98 
CARLOS
CUESTA CONTRERAS
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 5 Jug/F 48 Jug/C 44
Puntos
110
Atalanta padel
99 
Jose Luis
Cortezón Sepúlveda
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 5 Jug/F 39 Jug/C 45
Puntos
110
Passing Padel
100 
Hernan Gonzalo
Vila Gonzalez
J 4 G 2 P 2 SG 4 SP 5 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 39
Puntos
110
Padel city Massanassa
101 
Vicente
Camarena Catala
J 5 G 2 P 3 SG 5 SP 6 Jug/F 46 Jug/C 42
Puntos
110
Passing Padel
102 
Juan José
Dervahanian mena
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 17
Puntos
100
Padel Interclub Meliana
103 
Tomás
Lucas Abad
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 5
Puntos
100
Passing Padel
104 
Juan bautista
Blay gomez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 6
Puntos
100
GRE padel Xeraco
105 
Sereafin
Lerma Zarco
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 7
Puntos
100
Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa
106 
Federico Guillermo
Ortells Nacher
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 7
Puntos
100
Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa
107 
Sergio
Prosper Martinez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 10
Puntos
100
TLSI - Atalanta club
108 
TONI FERRUSES
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 24
Puntos
100
Padel indoor Albalat
109 
Javier
Ogueta sanchez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 12
Puntos
100
Padel city Massanassa
110 
santiago
clares izquiedo
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 21
Puntos
100
Bodegas Murviedro
111 
Ramon Aristtides
Villalba Dejesus
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 3 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 35
Puntos
100
Padel Venecia Alzira
112 
Mano Facon
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 25
Puntos
100
Padel Las Vegas
113 
Rafa
Morales Miñón
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 29
Puntos
100
Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa
114 
Rodrigo
Egido Martín
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 32
Puntos
100
Padel indoor Albalat
115 
Jaime
Ros Sánchez
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 32
Puntos
100
Padel indoor Albalat
116 
Jordi
camarena perez
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 5 SP 8 Jug/F 56 Jug/C 64
Puntos
100
Passing Padel
117 
Jose
Solbes Gadea
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 7
Puntos
90
La Safor padel club
118 
Javier Macian
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 13
Puntos
90
Padel Las Vegas
119 
Pako
valles diaz
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 16
Puntos
90
Algepadel indoor
120 
Daniel
Casasus Pla
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 16
Puntos
90
Algepadel indoor
121 
Enrique
Aznar fernandez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 11
Puntos
90
Padel city Massanassa
122 
Enrique Cardona
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 0 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 11
Puntos
90
Padel Venecia Alzira
123 
Juan José
Hernández Montesinos
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 12
Puntos
90
Padel city Massanassa
124 
Juan Antonio
Gil Diaz
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 34 Jug/C 29
Puntos
90
Padel 365
125 
Vicente
Marí Galvez
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 5 SP 2 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 21
Puntos
90
Totpadel - alesport
126 
PAU
CISCAR MARTINEZ
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 23
Puntos
90
Mirasport centro deportivo
127 
DAVID
TORRES RODRIGUEZ
J 3 G 2 P 1 SG 4 SP 3 Jug/F 34 Jug/C 32
Puntos
90
Club padel la Darsena
128 
Diego
Navarrete Garrigues
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 4 SP 6 Jug/F 45 Jug/C 46
Puntos
90
Padel A3
129 
Oscar
Murillo Albuixech
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 7 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 50
Puntos
90
SFK - K7
130 
MANU CONTRERAS
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 7 Jug/F 34 Jug/C 52
Puntos
90
Punt de padel Bellreguart
131 
Diego
Lorente Fraguas
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 4 SP 8 Jug/F 53 Jug/C 56
Puntos
90
Santa Bárbara club de campo
132 
Jesus
Duro Jimenez
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 4 SP 9 Jug/F 45 Jug/C 71
Puntos
90
Practicapadel
133 
Adrián
Martínez Castillo
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 2 SP 8 Jug/F 43 Jug/C 55
Puntos
90
Practicapadel
134 
GERMÁN
HOYO LÓPEZ
J 5 G 1 P 4 SG 2 SP 8 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 58
Puntos
90
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
135 
Sergio
Gisbert Giménez
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 14
Puntos
80
Algepadel indoor
136 
IVAN COLOM
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 12
Puntos
80
Totpadel - alesport
137 
Jorge
gracia peñarrocha
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 1 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 19
Puntos
80
TLSI - Atalanta club
138 
Carlos
Gutiérrez Marqués
J 2 G 2 P 0 SG 4 SP 2 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 22
Puntos
80
Padel city Massanassa
139 
jose luis
feo revert
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 33
Puntos
80
Padel A3
140 
Tomas Navarro
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 39
Puntos
80
Padel Paiporta
141 
Jose Luis
Pardo Pascual
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 37
Puntos
80
Club de padel Vinalesa
142 
ANGEL
LLAVERO PEREZ
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 39
Puntos
80
SFK - K7
143 
Alberto
Martínez Higueras
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 4 SP 6 Jug/F 44 Jug/C 49
Puntos
80
Passing Padel
144 
David
Peris Nicolás
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 6 Jug/F 42 Jug/C 49
Puntos
80
Padel Venecia Alzira
145 
RAFA FABRA
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 6 Jug/F 39 Jug/C 46
Puntos
80
Flow padel club
146 
Alejandro
Blasco Gea
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 6 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 45
Puntos
80
Mirasport centro deportivo
147 
Adolfo
Montón Llorca
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 7 Jug/F 41 Jug/C 54
Puntos
80
Practicapadel
148 
Sergio
Corona Gonzalez
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 7 Jug/F 39 Jug/C 58
Puntos
80
Club de tenis Bellreguard
149 
ALEJANDRO
MORA GOMEZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 40
Puntos
80
Practicapadel
150 
Jorge Alapont
Sánchez de Alcázar
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 27
Puntos
70
Algepadel indoor
151 
Carlos
Iranzo Pedrón
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 29
Puntos
70
Atalanta padel
152 
César Rodríguez
Del Álamo
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 17
Puntos
70
Padel A3
153 
Rubén
oliver Zarcero
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 17
Puntos
70
SUMA Padel Alfafar
154 
Javier
Hurtado Tabasco
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 18
Puntos
70
Padel Interclub Meliana
155 
FRANCISCO
SANCHEZ Ocerin
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 20
Puntos
70
Santa Bárbara club de campo
156 
Oscar
Juan Morant
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 14
Puntos
70
La Safor padel club
157 
Carlos
González gomez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 20
Puntos
70
Padel Paiporta
158 
Pablo
Prieto Simó
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 29
Puntos
70
Padel Paiporta
159 
Víctor
Rios Campos
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 30
Puntos
70
Padel 365
160 
JAVIER ALEMANY
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 28
Puntos
70
Punt de padel Bellreguart
161 
jose manuel
mesado lapeña
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 4 SP 5 Jug/F 45 Jug/C 43
Puntos
70
SUMA Padel Alfafar
162 
Ismael
Lopez olmeda
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 36 Jug/C 35
Puntos
70
Padel Paiporta
163 
Iván
Terrón Ruiz
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 33
Puntos
70
Flow padel club
164 
PEDRO
AMAT BLASCO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 32
Puntos
70
Algepadel indoor
165 
Juanjo
Arbona Alapont
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 5 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 41
Puntos
70
Padel Paiporta
166 
Félix
Galdón Escolar
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 26
Puntos
70
Padel A3
167 
Manuel
Muñoz Blanco
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 27
Puntos
70
Santa Bárbara club de campo
168 
Jose
Rubio Villar
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 30
Puntos
70
Club padel la Darsena
169 
Fernando Ruiz
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 29
Puntos
70
Passing Padel
170 
Tomas
Sario Llopis
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 27
Puntos
70
Mirasport centro deportivo
171 
Salvador
Tos Real
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Jug/F 33 Jug/C 38
Puntos
70
Padel Ribarroja
172 
Iván
Sierra Ferrer
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 36
Puntos
70
SUMA Padel Alfafar
173 
VICENTE PARDO
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 41
Puntos
70
Club de tenis Bellreguard
174 
Rafa Gosp
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 35
Puntos
70
Daimús CP
175 
JOSÉ
MARÍ CRUZ
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 4 SP 6 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 46
Puntos
70
Flow padel club
176 
Juan Jesús
Ruiz Luque
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 3 SP 7 Jug/F 46 Jug/C 57
Puntos
70
Atalanta padel
177 
vicente
martinez salinas
J 4 G 1 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 40
Puntos
70
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
178 
José
Bella Prieto
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 10
Puntos
60
TLSI - Atalanta club
179 
ALBERTO LOPEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 6
Puntos
60
Passing Padel
180 
José
Bella Prieto
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 7
Puntos
60
TLSI - Atalanta club
181 
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 9
Puntos
60
TLSI - Atalanta club
182 
Alejandro
Burgos Fuster
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
60
Padel city Massanassa
183 
JOSEP PORRAS
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
60
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
184 
Mariano
Martinez albarracin
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
60
TLSI - Atalanta club
185 
Victor
Serra Peiró
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
La Safor padel club
186 
JOSE ROIG
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
60
Padel Interclub Meliana
187 
JOSUE
CHESA BALLESTER
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
60
TLSI - Atalanta club
188 
Jorge
Segarra Llombart
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
60
Padel city Massanassa
189 
José
Poveda Barberá
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
60
Padel Ribarroja
190 
Jorge
Escudero Blasco
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
60
TLSI - Atalanta club
191 
Julian
Martínez Asensi
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
60
Padel 365
192 
José
Bella Prieto
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
60
TLSI - Atalanta club
193 
Roberto
Garcia Diez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 10
Puntos
60
GRE padel Xeraco
194 
Juan Víctor
González trujillo
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 10
Puntos
60
Algepadel indoor
195 
Francisco José
Barberà Garcia
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 17
Puntos
60
Padel Paiporta
196 
Alex
Zafrilla Pelach
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 13
Puntos
60
SUMA Padel Alfafar
197 
JOSE MACHADO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 14
Puntos
60
Padel Las Vegas
198 
DAIRO OTANI
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 14
Puntos
60
Padel Las Vegas
199 
RAFAEL
CORET SALOM
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 14
Puntos
60
SFK - K7
200 
ELIAS
TOMÁS TARAZON
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 15
Puntos
60
SFK - K7
201 
JESUS
TOMAS TOLEDO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 12
Puntos
60
Dream padel
202 
Carlos
Fernandez Zanon
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 22
Puntos
60
Padel Paiporta
203 
Bryan
Ferrer Artés
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 18
Puntos
60
La Safor padel club
204 
Sergio
Gómez Ferrer
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 21
Puntos
60
Algepadel indoor
205 
Carlos
Miquel Durá
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 21
Puntos
60
Totpadel - alesport
206 
Antonio
García Roque
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 25
Puntos
60
Flow padel club
207 
Javier
Sanchez ortega
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 18
Puntos
60
Bodegas Murviedro
208 
Alejandro Rivas
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 16
Puntos
60
Padel Las Vegas
209 
Jose Daniel
Ballester Milla
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 25
Puntos
60
Padel Interclub Meliana
210 
MANUEL ROBLEDO
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 25
Puntos
60
Padel Paiporta
211 
Antonio De
La Torre Martínez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 25
Puntos
60
Padel Paiporta
212 
ANTONIO CUBEROS
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 26
Puntos
60
Padel Venecia Alzira
213 
JORGE MARTINEZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 23
Puntos
60
Punt de padel Bellreguart
214 
ROBERTO GUTIERREZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 23
Puntos
60
Punt de padel Bellreguart
215 
Toni
Valero Llorens
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 4 SP 4 Jug/F 38 Jug/C 38
Puntos
60
Padel Interclub Meliana
216 
Jesús
Pradas Montaner
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 34 Jug/C 34
Puntos
60
Club de padel Vinalesa
217 
Victor
Alonso Alamà
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 32 Jug/C 31
Puntos
60
Padel city Massanassa
218 
Vicente
Carbonero Ortega
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 32
Puntos
60
SUMA Padel Alfafar
219 
Iván
Gijón Cubells
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 28 Jug/C 34
Puntos
60
SUMA Padel Alfafar
220 
Rubén
Lozano Rodríguez
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 3 SP 4 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 31
Puntos
60
Club de tenis Bellreguard
221 
Ramón
Sánchez Antuña
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 33
Puntos
60
SUMA Padel Alfafar
222 
Ruben
Sancho Mazon
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 30
Puntos
60
Padel Paiporta
223 
Juan
López Rubio
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 28
Puntos
60
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
224 
VALENTIN MAGRANER
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 30
Puntos
60
Flow padel club
225 
David Miñana
J 3 G 1 P 2 SG 2 SP 5 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 34
Puntos
60
Daimús CP
226 
J 6 G 0 P 6 SG 0 SP 12 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 72
Puntos
60
227 
Ernesto
Martinez Carrion
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
Totpadel - alesport
228 
Carlos
Bertó Illueca
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
La Safor padel club
229 
Bruno
Cases Marín
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
50
Atalanta padel
230 
Fran
guillem rosell
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
50
Padel city Massanassa
231 
RICARDO BLASCO
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 9
Puntos
50
Flow padel club
232 
ROBERT MOLLA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 10
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Albalat
233 
Sergio
Prosper Martinez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
50
TLSI - Atalanta club
234 
Cristóbal de
Miguel Hervas
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
50
Padel Paiporta
235 
Angel
García Villalobos
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Padel city Massanassa
236 
Jose Antonio
Gutierrez Bernal
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
50
Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa
237 
Angel
García Villalobos
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
Padel city Massanassa
238 
Sergio
Tur Castelló
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
50
La Safor padel club
239 
Jorge
Escudero Blasco
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
50
Atalanta padel
240 
Javier
piqueras garcia
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
50
Bodegas Murviedro
241 
ROBERT MESTRE
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 6
Puntos
50
La Safor padel club
242 
Sergio
Landete Gonzalez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
50
Totpadel - alesport
243 
Mariano
Martinez albarracin
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 14
Puntos
50
TLSI - Atalanta club
244 
RAMON MALLOL
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 10
Puntos
50
Atalanta padel
245 
ALEJANDRO HERVAS
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 13
Puntos
50
Padel Paiporta
246 
Julian
Molina Martinez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 14
Puntos
50
Padel indoor Albalat
247 
pablo
trilles navarro
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 29 Jug/C 23
Puntos
50
TLSI - Atalanta club
248 
Roberto
Rodriguez Garcia
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 23
Puntos
50
Padel A3
249 
JAVIER
MARIMON GONZALEZ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Algepadel indoor
250 
EDGAR
ORQUIN BELLVER
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 23 Jug/C 21
Puntos
50
Padel A3
251 
Antoni
Izquierdo Blasco
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 21
Puntos
50
La Safor padel club
252 
LUIS CARLOS
VÁZQUEZ COMPAÑ
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 24
Puntos
50
Padel A3
253 
David
García Ruiz
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 2 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 21
Puntos
50
Bodegas Murviedro
254 
JOSE ANTONIO
SANCHEZ MARTI
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 24
Puntos
50
Dream padel
255 
Borja
Candela Alcover
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 26
Puntos
50
Padel 365
256 
Rafael
Garcia Candela
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 30 Jug/C 26
Puntos
50
Padel 365
257 
Vicente Ibáñez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 3 SP 3 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 27
Puntos
50
Padel A3
258 
Antonio Arroyo
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 17
Puntos
50
Padel Las Vegas
259 
Nacho
Martinez Arizcuren
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 12
Puntos
50
Practicapadel
260 
Julio
Jiménez Martínez
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Bodegas Murviedro
261 
Gonzalo
Ezpeleta Piorno
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Bodegas Murviedro
262 
Santiago
Cruz Lloréns
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 23
Puntos
50
Padel Interclub Meliana
263 
OSCAR
SANCHEZ RINCON
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 15
Puntos
50
Dream padel
264 
PACO SOLARES
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 15
Puntos
50
Club de tenis Bellreguard
265 
Rafael
ubeda diaz
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 16
Puntos
50
Santa Bárbara club de campo
266 
Angel
Espinosa Bisquert
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 18
Puntos
50
Padel Paiporta
267 
Rubén
Morales García
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 2 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 12
Puntos
50
Padel 365
268 
Victor
Perez Faus
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 27
Puntos
50
La Safor padel club
269 
Pedro
Perez Castello
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 27
Puntos
50
Club Les Abelles
270 
Alejandro
Fuertes Salvador
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 27
Puntos
50
Club Les Abelles
271 
Manuel Marco
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 28
Puntos
50
Santa Bárbara club de campo
272 
Blas
garcia tornero
J 2 G 1 P 1 SG 2 SP 3 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 22
Puntos
50
Padel city Massanassa
273 
GUILLERMO
CORBI RAMON
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 12
Puntos
40
Dream padel
274 
Santiago
Miller Rivera
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
40
TLSI - Atalanta club
275 
David
Díaz García
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 8
Puntos
40
TLSI - Atalanta club
276 
Andreu
Gadea Martínez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
Practicapadel
277 
Pablo Pereto
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
Mirasport centro deportivo
278 
Cristóbal
Ríos Campos
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 0
Puntos
40
Padel 365
279 
Juan Carlos
Gómez Esplugues
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
Padel Venecia Alzira
280 
Enrique
Palomares Temporal
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 2
Puntos
40
Padel Venecia Alzira
281 
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
40
Club de padel Vinalesa
282 
Juanma
Javaloyes Olmos
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
40
Totpadel - alesport
283 
Pedro de
Julián Guillén
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
40
Padel Ribarroja
284 
Juan Carlos
soria ortega
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 3
Puntos
40
Club de padel Vinalesa
285 
JOSE ORIS
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
40
Passing Padel
286 
Beni Calomarde
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
40
Padel Las Vegas
287 
Guillem Morant
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
40
TLSI - Atalanta club
288 
ROBERTO BAUTISTA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 4
Puntos
40
La Safor padel club
289 
pablo
trilles navarro
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
40
TLSI - Atalanta club
290 
Ernesto
Muñoz Ortells
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
40
TLSI - Atalanta club
291 
vicente
martinez gimenez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
40
Bodegas Murviedro
292 
Oscar
Leiva Garcia
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 5
Puntos
40
SUMA Padel Alfafar
293 
CESAR TERRON
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
40
Padel A3
294 
Iván
García Montesinos
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 0 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 7
Puntos
40
Padel city Massanassa
295 
Gabriel
Llopis Furió
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 14
Puntos
40
La Safor padel club
296 
JUANMA ALMENARA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 10
Puntos
40
TLSI - Atalanta club
297 
NACHO VILLALBA
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 10
Puntos
40
TLSI - Atalanta club
298 
Manuel
Huesa Pérez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 12
Puntos
40
Atalanta padel
299 
Jose Miguel
Chambo Chilet
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 14
Puntos
40
Algepadel indoor
300 
VICENTE
SÁNCHEZ CANELLES
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 7
Puntos
40
Santa Bárbara club de campo
301 
José
javier gallegoJosé javier
gallego peña
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 9
Puntos
40
Totpadel - alesport
302 
David
Amat Gonzalez
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 13
Puntos
40
Padel A3
303 
Alfonso
Tarin Brocal
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 10
Puntos
40
Padel city Massanassa
304 
Jorge
Barea González
J 1 G 1 P 0 SG 2 SP 1 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 10
Puntos
40
Padel city Massanassa
305 
Ángel Matias
Rodríguez Rodríguez
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 2 SP 8 Jug/F 37 Jug/C 59
Puntos
40
Practicapadel
306 
ALFREDO MONTANER
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Jug/F 16 Jug/C 48
Puntos
40
Punt de padel Bellreguart
307 
PACO
HIDALGO NUÑEZ
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 48
Puntos
40
Enjoy Samaranch
308 
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 48
Puntos
40
309 
J 4 G 0 P 4 SG 0 SP 8 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 48
Puntos
40
310 
Pepe
Pons Pastor
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Jug/F 31 Jug/C 49
Puntos
30
Mirasport centro deportivo
311 
Sebastián
Eduardo Marolla
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 2 SP 6 Jug/F 27 Jug/C 42
Puntos
30
Padel 365
312 
PABLO TABERNER
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 42
Puntos
30
Enjoy Samaranch
313 
ANDRES
GARRIDO PEREZ
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 38
Puntos
30
SFK - K7
314 
Alvaro Ortego
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 41
Puntos
30
Padel Las Vegas
315 
Javier
Catalan Benavent
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 40
Puntos
30
Padel Venecia Alzira
316 
Vicent Llácer
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 20 Jug/C 38
Puntos
30
Daimús CP
317 
Jose Antonio
Villarejo Ros
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 41
Puntos
30
Club de tenis Bellreguard
318 
DIEGO
ARAZOLA GARCIA
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 41
Puntos
30
SFK - K7
319 
Lorenzo ponzanelli
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 1 SP 6 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 36
Puntos
30
Flow padel club
320 
JOSE
JUAN GIMENEZ
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 37
Puntos
30
Punt de padel Bellreguart
321 
Alejandro
Soler Bertomeu
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 37
Puntos
30
Padel Venecia Alzira
322 
JORDI GARABOTE
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 37
Puntos
30
Punt de padel Bellreguart
323 
ANDRES NARANJO
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 37
Puntos
30
Enjoy Samaranch
324 
Darío Ragnoli
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 36
Puntos
30
Enjoy Samaranch
325 
ALEJANDRO
CANOVAS PEREZ
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 36
Puntos
30
SFK - K7
326 
JOSUE
AUSEJO HERNANDEZ
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 36
Puntos
30
SFK - K7
327 
Toni
Ramirez Hernandez
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 36
Puntos
30
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
328 
ALVARO
HIDALGO NUÑEZ
J 3 G 0 P 3 SG 0 SP 6 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 36
Puntos
30
Enjoy Samaranch
329 
Enrique
Meseguer Crespo
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 26 Jug/C 35
Puntos
20
Padel Interclub Meliana
330 
Rafael
Meseguer Navarro
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 33
Puntos
20
Club Les Abelles
331 
RAFAEL
MESEGUER GIMENO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 2 SP 4 Jug/F 25 Jug/C 33
Puntos
20
Club Les Abelles
332 
Gabriel
Gimeno García
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 29
Puntos
20
Padel A3
333 
Miguel Tamayo
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 24 Jug/C 30
Puntos
20
Enjoy Samaranch
334 
Jose Antonio
Ferriols Tortajada
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 22 Jug/C 31
Puntos
20
Padel indoor Albalat
335 
JULIAN CRESPO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 27
Puntos
20
Daimús CP
336 
Ruben
Cordoba Arranz
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 21 Jug/C 30
Puntos
20
Club padel la Darsena
337 
ALBERTO
NISTAL FUENTES
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 30
Puntos
20
SFK - K7
338 
PAU SENDRA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 30
Puntos
20
Club de tenis Bellreguard
339 
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 28
Puntos
20
Practicapadel
340 
DAVID SEGRELLES
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 29
Puntos
20
Passing Padel
341 
Adrian
Lopez Perez
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 29
Puntos
20
Padel Paiporta
342 
JESUS ESPINO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 30
Puntos
20
Padel Paiporta
343 
Aitor
Nacher Solves
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 28
Puntos
20
Passing Padel
344 
Jose
Luis Gómez
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 28
Puntos
20
Padel Venecia Alzira
345 
Manuel
llanes carrasco
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 30
Puntos
20
Padel indoor Albalat
346 
vicent moscardo
i torres
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 26
Puntos
20
GRE padel Xeraco
347 
Pablo Lopez
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 1 SP 4 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 27
Puntos
20
Padel Las Vegas
348 
Ignacio
Albiñana Martínez
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 19 Jug/C 26
Puntos
20
Atalanta padel
349 
Salva
Tos Pedrós
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Padel Ribarroja
350 
Javier
rius nicodemos
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Padel A3
351 
Jorge
Domingo Berenguer
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Flow padel club
352 
Jose
Martinez Millan
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Padel Las Vegas
353 
José
Moreno Martin
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Padel Paiporta
354 
Óscar
Albenca Martí
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 25
Puntos
20
Enjoy Samaranch
355 
VICENTE DE
LOS ANGELES
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Punt de padel Bellreguart
356 
Carlos
Baviera Lazaro
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Flow padel club
357 
XAVI MACHANCOSES
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
SFK - K7
358 
JOSE LLERENA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Flow padel club
359 
XIMO SENDRA
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Punt de padel Bellreguart
360 
Víctor
Garcia Valero
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Padel Paiporta
361 
Borja
Contamina Castellano
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Enjoy Samaranch
362 
JESUS TORRES
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Punt de padel Bellreguart
363 
JOSÉ ELÍAS
PEIRÓ MERINO
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
364 
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
365 
J 2 G 0 P 2 SG 0 SP 4 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 24
Puntos
20
366 
Julian
Molina Martinez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 18 Jug/C 19
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Albalat
367 
Ivan
peirats cerda
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
368 
tomas dominguez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 17 Jug/C 19
Puntos
10
TLSI - Atalanta club
369 
Alberto
Arias Prieto
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Padel Paiporta
370 
FRANCISCO CANTERO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 15 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Passing Padel
371 
Ricardo
Escoto Moreno
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 14
Puntos
10
Passing Padel
372 
Alvaro
Perez Blasco
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
373 
MICHAEL WERNER
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Passing Padel
374 
Salvador
Andrés Martínez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Flow padel club
375 
ALEJANDRO RAHONA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 14 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Padel Paiporta
376 
Ricardo Juanicotena
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 15
Puntos
10
SUMA Padel Alfafar
377 
César
Coll Company
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Padel Ribarroja
378 
Juan
Carlos Rodrigo
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 13 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Padel Ribarroja
379 
José
javier gallegoJosé javier
gallego peña
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 12 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Totpadel - alesport
380 
Casto
Rosello Valdelvira
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 11 Jug/C 17
Puntos
10
Totpadel - alesport
381 
Carlos
Coscollar Damas
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 10 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa
382 
Jose Vicente
Pérez Fullana
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
La Safor padel club
383 
Pablo
Rovira Herraiz
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 18
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Albalat
384 
José Ramón
Merino Luján
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Passing Padel
385 
Juan carlos
lopez gaspar
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 1 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 16
Puntos
10
Passing Padel
386 
EUGENIO
DEL PUEBLO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Atalanta padel
387 
Yubior
Oliva Gomez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 9 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Padel El Pi - Padel Infortisa
388 
Daniel
Jiménez Carrillo
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
389 
Enrique
Guinart Fornas
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
390 
Francisco Lax
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 8 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
391 
Enrique marin
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 7 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Santa Bárbara club de campo
392 
FELIPE
CUBEL VILLANUEVA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SFK - K7
393 
David
Iborra Torres
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Venecia Alzira
394 
Carlos
Muñoz Perez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 6 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Atalanta padel
395 
Pablo
Rovira Herraiz
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Albalat
396 
Federico
Songel Espinosa
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel 365
397 
Marcos Javier
Magni Mattoni
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club padel la Darsena
398 
Alfonso
Canales Rodriguez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel 365
399 
AITOR ALVAREZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
400 
Rafael
Gimenez Miralles
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Venecia Alzira
401 
Álvaro
Solaz Aguilar
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Passing Padel
402 
Carlos
Moscardó Claúr
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Algepadel indoor
403 
Jose
Alcala Almenar
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Santa Bárbara club de campo
404 
Nicolás
Noguera Sandoval
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club padel la Darsena
405 
Jesús Luís
Pérez Pérez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Interclub Meliana
406 
Carlos
Morant Albaladejo
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 5 Jug/C 13
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
407 
Juan Carlos
Palau Fernández
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel indoor Albalat
408 
Juan carlosJuan carlos
melgoso pardo
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
409 
ALEJANDRO
MORA OTERO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Practicapadel
410 
SANTI JUARA
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
411 
Sebastian
Barber Millet
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club de tenis Bellreguard
412 
Jaime
Bosque Férriz
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Enjoy Samaranch
413 
Mihai Chitescu
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 4 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Daimús CP
414 
DAVID RUIZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Enjoy Samaranch
415 
Robert Miñana
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Daimús CP
416 
ANGEL TORRES
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Punt de padel Bellreguart
417 
Toni González
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
418 
Abel
Pascual murria
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Escuela padel Aldaia - Padel Ferrero
419 
Jaime Milán
Lacasa Sáez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
SFK - K7
420 
Vicent Signes
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Daimús CP
421 
Adrián
Bollullos montes
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
422 
JOSE
LUIS LUJAN
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Enjoy Samaranch
423 
Pedro
Perez Martinez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 3 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Club Les Abelles
424 
JULEN
SAIZ LOPEZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Dream padel
425 
Lalo
García Fernandez
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel city Massanassa
426 
Josep Burguera
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Daimús CP
427 
ARNAU LLOPIS
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Punt de padel Bellreguart
428 
GREGORIO DIAZ
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 2 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Dream padel
429 
SERGIO MAESTRO
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Padel Las Vegas
430 
Juan Carlos
Moreno Garcia
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Mirasport centro deportivo
431 
JAIME BOSQUE
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 1 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
Enjoy Samaranch
432 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
433 
J 1 G 0 P 1 SG 0 SP 2 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 12
Puntos
10
434 
Mario
Liarte Alcaide
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Argentum padel Picasent
435 
Carlos
Gurrea Ramón
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Argentum padel Picasent
436 
Emilio
Rosa Montagud
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Argentum padel Picasent
437 
Mario
Moreno Evangelio
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Argentum padel Picasent
438 
Carlos
Pérez Castelló
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Club Les Abelles
439 
Jose Vicente
Tarazona Cervero
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Argentum padel Picasent
440 
Adrian
Aguila exposito
J 0 G 0 P 0 SG 0 SP 0 Jug/F 0 Jug/C 0
Puntos
0
Argentum padel Picasent